Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 80 | 1.0 | 40710 | IV | Szmidt, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna |
2 | (B) | 0 | 11 | 1.0 | 6135 | I++ | Szmyd, Arkadiusz | 2171 | 2100 | Roszada Żory |
3 | (C) | 1 | 82 | 2.0 | | | Cieślar, Leszek | 0 | 1000 | Cieszyn |
4 | (B) | = | 21 | 2.5 | 6029 | I | Przemyk, Grzegorz | 2046 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
5 | (C) | 0 | 19 | 2.5 | 29140 | I | Szczerba, Marek | 2057 | 2000 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
6 | (B) | 1 | 74 | 3.5 | 33739 | III | Rychlik, Sylwester | 0 | 1600 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
7 | (B) | 0 | 14 | 3.5 | 5814 | k | Knopik, Krzysztof | 2145 | 2200 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
8 | (C) | 1 | 64 | 4.5 | | III | Szmidt, Wojciech | 1515 | 1600 | Pawłowice |
9 | (B) | 1 | 10 | 5.5 | 2704 | m | Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna | 2177 | 2100 | StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno |
10 | (C) | 1 | 16 | 6.5 | | k | Mareckova, Martina | 2123 | 2000 | Czechy |
11 | (B) | 1 | 20 | 7.5 | 17092 | I | Wiejaczka, Bartłomiej | 2046 | 2000 | Kraków |
12 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 2998 | IM | Tazbir, Marcin | 2513 | 2400 | TS Wisła Kraków |
13 | (B) | 1 | 8 | 8.5 | 3618 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | 2211 | 2200 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
14 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | | k | Klekowski, Maciej | 2308 | 2200 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
15 | (B) | 0 | 54 | 8.5 | 22980 | II | Janulek, Dawid | 1709 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
16 | (C) | 0 | 24 | 8.5 | 3358 | I+ | Janik, Robert | 2041 | 2100 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów |
17 | (B) | = | 23 | 9.0 | 5897 | m | Gonsior, Monika | 2041 | 2100 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
18 | (C) | 0 | 25 | 9.0 | 5415 | I+ | Więcek, Paweł | 2035 | 2100 | PSSz Pszczyna |
19 | (B) | 1 | 61 | 10.0 | 22781 | III | Piela, Dominik | 1575 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
20 | (C) | 0 | 41 | 10.0 | | k | Błasiak, Mirosław | 1895 | 2200 | AKS Mikołów |
21 | (B) | 1 | 76 | 11.0 | 29141 | III | Bik, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
22 | (C) | 1 | 31 | 12.0 | 3376 | I | Kmak, Wiesław | 1995 | 2000 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów |
23 | (C) | 0 | 28 | 12.0 | 5933 | I++ | Milanowski, Jan | 2002 | 2100 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. |
24 | (B) | 1 | 67 | 13.0 | 19069 | II | Świech, Przemysław | 1448 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów |
25 | (C) | 0 | 13 | 13.0 | 5687 | k | Gałyga, Zbigniew | 2149 | 2200 | TMS Roszada Gliwice |
26 | (B) | 1 | 15 | 14.0 | 5873 | k | Kwiecień, Zbigniew | 2139 | 2200 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
27 | (B) | = | 33 | 14.5 | 5411 | I | Borys, Jacek | 1974 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
28 | (C) | 0 | 12 | 14.5 | 5730 | WFM | Guzik, Jolanta | 2159 | 2100 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
29 | (B) | 0 | 17 | 14.5 | | I | Kobiela, Marek | 2097 | 2000 | Pawłowice |
30 | (C) | 1 | 62 | 15.5 | 19742 | II+ | Kwiatkowska, Agnieszka | 1555 | 1600 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy |
31 | (B) | 0 | 42 | 15.5 | 9386 | I | Marchewka, Jakub | 1895 | 2000 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy |
32 | (C) | 1 | 53 | 16.5 | 19115 | II | Sitek, Dawid | 1722 | 1800 | KSz Zefir Rybnik-Boguszowice |
33 | (C) | 1 | 35 | 17.5 | 3273 | II+ | Sroka, Sławomir | 1954 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
34 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 17.5 | | FM | Kołosowski, Mateusz | 2435 | 2300 | KS Piątka Skierniewice |
35 | (C) | 0 | 32 | 17.5 | 5346 | I | Cieślar, Michał | 1977 | 2000 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn |
36 | (B) | 1 | 56 | 18.5 | 1694 | II | Kowalczyk, Agnieszka | 1694 | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice |
37 | (C) | 0 | 7 | 18.5 | | k | Raszka, Janusz | 2231 | 2200 | Gliwice |
38 | (B) | 1 | 70 | 19.5 | 26068 | II | Stebakow, Cezary | 0 | 1800 | Czeladź |
39 | (C) | 0 | 37 | 19.5 | 5482 | k | Dziodzio, Angelika | 1945 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik |
40 | (B) | 0 | 40 | 19.5 | 6122 | I+ | Świech, Piotr | 1913 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów |
|