Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (B) | 0 | 26 | 0.0 | 6229 | I++ | Zawierucha, Aleksander | 2018 | 2100 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
2 | (C) | 1 | 49 | 1.0 | 3061 | II | Malik, Eugeniusz | 1785 | 1800 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów |
3 | (B) | 0 | 32 | 1.0 | 5346 | I | Cieślar, Michał | 1977 | 2000 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn |
4 | (C) | 0 | 47 | 1.0 | | I | Tomanek, Jerzy | 1828 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
5 | (B) | 0 | 57 | 1.0 | | II | Ptaszek, Piotr | 1682 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
6 | (C) | 1 | 63 | 2.0 | 9927 | II | Michniok, Justyna | 1545 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
7 | (B) | 0 | 55 | 2.0 | 16227 | II | Wilk, Piotr | 1695 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
8 | (C) | 1 | 88 | 3.0 | | | Stateczny, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
9 | (B) | 0 | 45 | 3.0 | 5190 | I | Szopa, Jan | 1840 | 2000 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
10 | (C) | 0 | 67 | 3.0 | 19069 | II | Świech, Przemysław | 1448 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów |
11 | (C) | 0 | 83 | 3.0 | | | Haliżak, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | LKS Park Starzenice |
12 | (B) | 1 | 84 | 4.0 | | | Lipus, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Warszowice |
13 | (B) | = | 85 | 4.5 | 24745 | | Miśkowiec, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Jastrzębie Zdrój |
14 | (C) | 0 | 61 | 4.5 | 22781 | III | Piela, Dominik | 1575 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
15 | (C) | 1 | 80 | 5.5 | 40710 | IV | Szmidt, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna |
16 | (B) | 0 | 86 | 5.5 | | | Baranek, Norbert | 0 | 1000 | Olkusz |
17 | (C) | 1 | 77 | 6.5 | 22310 | III | Gonsior, Klaudia | 0 | 1400 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
18 | (B) | 0 | 68 | 6.5 | 19409 | II | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 1426 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
19 | (C) | 0 | 50 | 6.5 | 16222 | II | Polok, Robert | 1784 | 1800 | Zabrzeg |
20 | (C) | 1 | 78 | 7.5 | 27036 | IV | Faruga, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | Pawłowice |
21 | (B) | 0 | 66 | 7.5 | 26553 | III | Bizoń, Dominik | 1450 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
22 | (B) | 1 | 87 | 8.5 | | | Rudzki, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice |
23 | (C) | 0 | 62 | 8.5 | 19742 | II+ | Kwiatkowska, Agnieszka | 1555 | 1600 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy |
24 | (C) | = | 72 | 9.0 | 18261 | II | Bizoń, Adam | 0 | 1800 | Pszów |
25 | (B) | 0 | 71 | 9.0 | 23523 | II | Olej, Dariusz | 0 | 1800 | StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno |
26 | (C) | 0 | 54 | 9.0 | 22980 | II | Janulek, Dawid | 1709 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
27 | (B) | 1 | 81 | 10.0 | | | Brzyszkowski, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Jastrzębie Zdrój |
28 | (B) | = | 58 | 10.5 | | I | Szurek, Dagmara | 1642 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
29 | (C) | 1 | 65 | 11.5 | 39326 | II | Śleziński, Nikodem | 1457 | 1800 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg |
30 | (B) | 1 | 48 | 12.5 | 3707 | I | Strzęp, Marek | 1822 | 2000 | OKSz Społem Opole |
31 | (C) | 1 | 59 | 13.5 | 19917 | II | Mucha, Marek | 1615 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
32 | (C) | 0 | 79 | 13.5 | 42007 | IV | Filip, Czesław | 0 | 1400 | Jarząbkowice |
33 | (B) | 0 | 10 | 13.5 | 2704 | m | Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna | 2177 | 2100 | StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno |
34 | (C) | 0 | 75 | 13.5 | 24752 | III | Mucha, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
35 | (B) | 0 | 56 | 13.5 | 1694 | II | Kowalczyk, Agnieszka | 1694 | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice |
36 | (C) | 0 | 31 | 13.5 | 3376 | I | Kmak, Wiesław | 1995 | 2000 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów |
37 | (B) | 0 | 46 | 13.5 | | I | Malinowski, Damian | 1833 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
38 | (C) | 0 | 36 | 13.5 | 6024 | I | Polok, Rafał | 1951 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
39 | (B) | 0 | 82 | 13.5 | | | Cieślar, Leszek | 0 | 1000 | Cieszyn |
40 | (C) | 0 | 64 | 13.5 | | III | Szmidt, Wojciech | 1515 | 1600 | Pawłowice |
|