Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 75 | 1.0 | 24752 | III | Mucha, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
2 | (C) | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 5728 | FM | Gumuła, Daniel | 2273 | 2300 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 | (B) | 1 | 73 | 2.0 | 18579 | III | Dwulit, Norbert | 0 | 1600 | Zabrze |
4 | (C) | 0 | 9 | 2.0 | 5517 | k+ | Piesik, Piotr | 2208 | 2200 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
5 | (B) | 1 | 60 | 3.0 | | II | Dąbek, Karolina | 1605 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
6 | (C) | = | 40 | 3.5 | 6122 | I+ | Świech, Piotr | 1913 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów |
7 | (B) | 0 | 46 | 3.5 | | I | Malinowski, Damian | 1833 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
8 | (C) | 1 | 51 | 4.5 | 9402 | II | Merta, Robert | 1779 | 1800 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy |
9 | (B) | 1 | 44 | 5.5 | 9250 | II+ | Kalmuk, Krzysztof | 1853 | 1800 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
10 | (C) | 1 | 11 | 6.5 | 6135 | I++ | Szmyd, Arkadiusz | 2171 | 2100 | Roszada Żory |
11 | (B) | = | 18 | 7.0 | 7772 | I++ | Kastelik, Adrian | 2090 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów |
12 | (C) | 0 | 25 | 7.0 | 5415 | I+ | Więcek, Paweł | 2035 | 2100 | PSSz Pszczyna |
13 | (B) | 0 | 54 | 7.0 | 22980 | II | Janulek, Dawid | 1709 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna |
14 | (C) | = | 10 | 7.5 | 2704 | m | Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna | 2177 | 2100 | StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno |
15 | (C) | 0 | 16 | 7.5 | | k | Mareckova, Martina | 2123 | 2000 | Czechy |
16 | (B) | 1 | 56 | 8.5 | 1694 | II | Kowalczyk, Agnieszka | 1694 | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice |
17 | (C) | 0 | 15 | 8.5 | 5873 | k | Kwiecień, Zbigniew | 2139 | 2200 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
18 | (B) | 1 | 74 | 9.5 | 33739 | III | Rychlik, Sylwester | 0 | 1600 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
19 | (C) | 1 | 82 | 10.5 | | | Cieślar, Leszek | 0 | 1000 | Cieszyn |
20 | (B) | 0 | 37 | 10.5 | 5482 | k | Dziodzio, Angelika | 1945 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik |
21 | (C) | = | 8 | 11.0 | 3618 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | 2211 | 2200 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
22 | (B) | 0 | 36 | 11.0 | 6024 | I | Polok, Rafał | 1951 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
23 | (C) | 0 | 67 | 11.0 | 19069 | II | Świech, Przemysław | 1448 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów |
24 | (C) | 1 | 57 | 12.0 | | II | Ptaszek, Piotr | 1682 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
25 | (B) | 1 | 45 | 13.0 | 5190 | I | Szopa, Jan | 1840 | 2000 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
26 | (B) | 0 | 21 | 13.0 | 6029 | I | Przemyk, Grzegorz | 2046 | 2000 | PSSz Pszczyna |
27 | (C) | 1 | 62 | 14.0 | 19742 | II+ | Kwiatkowska, Agnieszka | 1555 | 1600 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy |
28 | (C) | 0 | 20 | 14.0 | 17092 | I | Wiejaczka, Bartłomiej | 2046 | 2000 | Kraków |
29 | (B) | 0 | 79 | 14.0 | 42007 | IV | Filip, Czesław | 0 | 1400 | Jarząbkowice |
30 | (B) | 1 | 66 | 15.0 | 26553 | III | Bizoń, Dominik | 1450 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
31 | (C) | 1 | 76 | 16.0 | 29141 | III | Bik, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
32 | (B) | 0 | 43 | 16.0 | 7736 | II | Hadzicki, Tomasz | 1873 | 1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
33 | (C) | 1 | 69 | 17.0 | 33461 | II | Góralczyk, Krystian | 0 | 1800 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
34 | (B) | 0 | 55 | 17.0 | 16227 | II | Wilk, Piotr | 1695 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
35 | (C) | 0 | 42 | 17.0 | 9386 | I | Marchewka, Jakub | 1895 | 2000 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy |
36 | (B) | 1 | 70 | 18.0 | 26068 | II | Stebakow, Cezary | 0 | 1800 | Czeladź |
37 | (C) | 0 | 89 | 18.0 | 24391 | | Kocot, Jarosław | 0 | 1000 | Chrzanów |
38 | (B) | 0 | 63 | 18.0 | 9927 | II | Michniok, Justyna | 1545 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna |
39 | (C) | 1 | 84 | 19.0 | | | Lipus, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Warszowice |
40 | (B) | 1 | 68 | 20.0 | 19409 | II | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 1426 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
|