M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | FMJD | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MSolk | RSo(-1,-2,..) | Nr Prz.(W) | | | |
1 | 2 | K++ | Szczybyło, Michał | POL | A 2067 | A 2284 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna | 12 | 47 | | | | | |
2 | 1 | K+ | Gazda, Jakub | POL | A 2070 | A 2303 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój | 11 | 47 | | | | | |
3 | 6 | I | Chęsiak, Marcin | POL | A 2075 | A 2129 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 11 | 40 | | | | | |
4 | 16 | IV | Saienko, Grygorii | UKR | A 1883 | T 2024 | Ługańsk | 11 | 37 | | | | | |
5 | 11 | I | Bajkowska, Jagoda | POL | A 1868 | A 2076 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 10 | 44 | | | | | |
6 | 28 | IV | Mazurowski, Bartosz | POL | A 1912 | A 1924 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 10 | 41 | | | | | |
7 | 5 | I++ | Wesołowski, Zenon | POL | A 1998 | A 2141 | UKS Lokator Gniezno | 10 | 37 | | | | | |
8 | 4 | I | Stacewicz, Jakub | POL | A 1955 | A 2171 | LKS Olymp Błonie | 9 | 48 | | | | | |
9 | 7 | I | Polinceusz, Szymon | POL | A 1890 | A 2103 | LKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna | 9 | 45 | | | | | |
10 | 9 | II+ | Pisarska, Katarzyna | POL | A 1931 | A 2083 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 9 | 44 | 55(-1) 48(-2) | | | | |
11 | 19 | I | Grzelak, Arseniusz | POL | A 1877 | A 2004 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 9 | 44 | 55(-1) 47(-2) | | | | |
12 | 3 | M | Duskova, Petra | CZE | A 1976 | A 2180 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 9 | 42 | | | | | |
13 | 17 | II+ | Bosak, Zuzanna | POL | A 2003 | A 2018 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna | 9 | 39 | | | | | |
14 | 13 | IV | Vitek, Michal | CZE | B 1900 | T 2051 | KD Kunratice | 9 | 37 | 47(-1) | | | | |
15 | 20 | IV | Kalmuk, Filip | POL | 0 | B 2001 | SGU Czarni Oleszyce | 9 | 37 | 46(-1) | | | | |
16 | 8 | I+ | Chrząszcz, Jan | POL | A 1952 | A 2088 | LZS Senet Janikowo | 8 | 42 | | | | | |
17 | 14 | III | Novelle, Nicholas | CZE | A 1890 | T 2035 | KD Kunratice | 8 | 41 | | | | | |
18 | 10 | II | Woźniak, Wojciech | POL | A 1908 | A 2082 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 8 | 39 | | | | | |
19 | 24 | II | Gatnar, Lumir | CZE | A 1848 | T 1970 | PPKD Praha | 8 | 37 | 47(-1) | | | | |
20 | 25 | I | Rak, Stanisław | POL | A 1896 | A 1969 | UKS Lokator Gniezno | 8 | 37 | 46(-1) | | | | |
21 | 26 | III | Kusowski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | A 1952 | GKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk | 8 | 34 | | | | | |
22 | 37 | IV | Ludwik, Norbert | POL | 0 | 0 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna | 8 | 26 | | | | | |
23 | 39 | III | Lepak, Emilia | POL | 0 | 0 | MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | 7 | 44 | | | | | |
24 | 29 | I | Jóśk, Teresa | POL | A 1823 | A 1910 | UKS Struga Marki | 7 | 38 | | | | | |
25 | 35 | III | Weryho, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 0 | MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | 7 | 36 | 45(-1) 40(-2) | | | | |
26 | 36 | IV | Hanasiewicz, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 0 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna | 7 | 36 | 45(-1) 39(-2) | | | | |
27 | 31 | IV | Uryszek, Kamil | POL | A 1900 | B 1864 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 7 | 35 | 45(-1) | | | | |
28 | 30 | III | Rewoliński, Ryszard Czesław | POL | A 1928 | A 1891 | SNiS Kaszub Wejherowo | 7 | 35 | 44(-1) | | | | |
29 | 38 | IV | Bajkowski, Witold | POL | 0 | 0 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 7 | 34 | | | | | |
30 | 21 | IV | Plesnivy, Martin | CZE | A 1864 | T 1995 | DK Jizak | 7 | 33 | | | | | |
31 | 18 | II | Ciborski, Michał | POL | A 1900 | A 2007 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 7 | 32 | | | | | |
32 | 22 | II | Pawlak, Karolina | POL | A 1900 | A 1973 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 6 | 37 | | | | | |
33 | 51 | | Cerny, Denis | CZE | 0 | 0 | KD Namesti Miru | 6 | 35 | | | | | |
34 | 23 | II+ | Górzna, Maria | POL | 0 | A 1970 | DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko | 6 | 34 | | | | | |
35 | 45 | IV | Haliniak, Wiktoria | POL | 0 | 0 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna | 6 | 31 | | | | | |
36 | 40 | V | Jóśk, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 0 | UKS Struga Marki | 6 | 30 | | | | | |
37 | 44 | V | Zalas, Lucjan | POL | 0 | 0 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 6 | 24 | | | | | |
38 | 15 | III | Wewersowicz, Eugenia Anna | POL | 0 | B 2026 | KSN Omega Łódź | 6 | 23 | | | | | |
39 | 43 | V | Jóśk, Krystian | POL | 0 | 0 | UKS Struga Marki | 5 | 33 | | | | | |
40 | 34 | III | Szałecka, Henryka | POL | 0 | A 1694 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 5 | 31 | | | | | |
41 | 32 | II | Woźniak, Jolanta | POL | A 1900 | A 1782 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 5 | 30 | 41(-1) | | | | |
42 | 46 | | Novelle, Isabella | CZE | 0 | 0 | KD Kunratice | 5 | 30 | 39(-1) | | | | |
43 | 33 | III | Giec, Wiktoria | POL | 0 | A 1727 | SNiS Kaszub Wejherowo | 5 | 27 | | | | | |
44 | 50 | | Łakomiak, Maciej | POL | 0 | 0 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 5 | 25 | | | | | |
45 | 42 | V | Siejca, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 0 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 4 | 34 | | | | | |
46 | 41 | V | Rokicki, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 0 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 4 | 31 | | | | | |
47 | 48 | | Pik, Józef | POL | 0 | 0 | SNiS Kaszub Wejherowo | 4 | 30 | | | | | |
48 | 12 | IV | Kała, Franciszek | POL | 0 | B 2058 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 4 | 29 | | | | | |
49 | 49 | | Owczarek, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 0 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 4 | 27 | | | | | |
50 | 47 | | Dratwa, Wiesława | POL | 0 | 0 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 4 | 23 | | | | | |
51 | 27 | | Lampa, Anna | POL | 0 | N 1945 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 2 | 26 | | | | | |
52 | 52 | | Machowski, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 0 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 0 | 27 | | | | | |
|