| | | | | | | |
1 | IM | | UKR | B 2342 | 2450 | Ukraina | 1996 |
2 | IM | | POL | B 2314 | 2450 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 1990 |
3 | IM | | POL | B 2123 | 2450 | UKS Rodło Opole | 1996 |
4 | k | | CZE | 2120 | 2200 | TJ Slavoj Č.Těšín | 1958 |
5 | CM | | POL | B 2117 | 2200 | Olimpijczyk Chrzanów | 1996 |
6 | k | | POL | B 2103 | 2200 | UKS Sparta Białołęka | 1995 |
7 | | | CZE | B 2098 | 1000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1972 |
8 | FM | | CZE | B 2073 | 2300 | ŠK Stare Mesto | 1960 |
9 | FM | | POL | B 2071 | 2300 | SSz Olimpia Goleszów | 1955 |
10 | k+ | | POL | B 2031 | 2300 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1982 |
11 | | | CZE | B 2025 | 1000 | | 2000 |
12 | | | CZE | B 2016 | 1000 | | 2000 |
13 | | | CZE | 2011 | 1000 | TJ Slavoj Č.Těšín | 1995 |
14 | FM | | CZE | B 1972 | 2300 | TJ Slovan Havířov | 1944 |
15 | k | | POL | B 1967 | 2200 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2005 |
16 | CM | | CZE | B 1954 | 2200 | SK Slavia Orlová | 1961 |
17 | I | | POL | B 1954 | 2000 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2006 |
18 | | | CZE | B 1949 | 1000 | ŠK Staré Město | 1963 |
19 | | | CZE | B 1941 | 1000 | TJ Slavoj Č.Těšín | 1964 |
20 | | | CZE | 1914 | 1000 | TJ Slavoj Č.Těšín | 1988 |
21 | | | CZE | B 1912 | 1000 | | 1991 |
22 | | | CZE | B 1875 | 1000 | | 1955 |
23 | V | | CZE | B 1869 | 1200 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2002 |
24 | FM | | POL | B 1866 | 2300 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1965 |
25 | | | CZE | 1852 | 1000 | Sokol Huslenky | 1971 |
26 | | | CZE | B 1846 | 1000 | TJ Slavoj Č.Těšín | 1996 |
27 | II | | POL | 1843 | 1800 | Tarnowskie Góry | 1954 |
28 | II+ | | POL | B 1816 | 1900 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 1973 |
29 | | | SVK | 1793 | 1000 | | 1989 |
30 | k | | POL | B 1792 | 2200 | SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE | 1964 |
31 | II | | POL | B 1771 | 1800 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 1948 |
32 | | | CZE | B 1769 | 1000 | | 1948 |
33 | II | | POL | B 1760 | 1800 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 1995 |
34 | I | | UKR | B 1758 | 1800 | Ukraina | 2008 |
35 | | | SVK | 1752 | 1000 | ŠK Víšnové | 1959 |
36 | I++ | | POL | B 1749 | 2100 | St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1954 |
37 | | | SVK | B 1738 | 1000 | | 1961 |
38 | k | | POL | B 1723 | 2200 | Bielsko-Biała | 1945 |
39 | II | | POL | B 1712 | 1800 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | 1966 |
40 | | | CZE | B 1707 | 1000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2008 |
41 | I++ | | POL | B 1702 | 1900 | TG Mat | 2006 |
42 | II | | POL | B 1698 | 1800 | UKS Sparta Białołęka | 2009 |
43 | I | | POL | B 1695 | 2000 | SSz Olimpia Goleszów | 1937 |
44 | | | CZE | B 1675 | 1000 | | 1956 |
45 | | | CZE | 1670 | 1000 | | 2000 |
46 | | | CZE | B 1662 | 1000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2011 |
47 | | | CZE | B 1656 | 1000 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2011 |
48 | V | | POL | B 1650 | 1200 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1997 |
49 | | | CZE | 1629 | 1000 | ŠK Karviná | 2007 |
50 | I | | POL | B 1626 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 2012 |
51 | | | CZE | B 1608 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2012 |
52 | I | | POL | B 1594 | 2000 | St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 1953 |
53 | | | CZE | B 1594 | 1000 | Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s. | 2007 |
54 | III | | POL | B 1577 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 1954 |
55 | I | | POL | B 1559 | 2000 | St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 2010 |
56 | | | CZE | B 1551 | 1000 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | 2008 |
57 | | | CZE | 1542 | 1000 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | 1943 |
58 | | | CZE | B 1537 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2009 |
59 | | | CZE | 1532 | 1000 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 2012 |
60 | | | CZE | 1532 | 1000 | TJ Sokol Chotěbuz | 1974 |
61 | II | | POL | B 1527 | 1800 | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2002 |
62 | | | CZE | B 1524 | 1000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1979 |
63 | | | CZE | B 1515 | 1000 | TJ Slavoj Č.Těšín | 2011 |
64 | | | CZE | B 1503 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2010 |
65 | | | CZE | 1481 | 1000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2014 |
66 | III | | POL | 1479 | 1600 | Tychy | 2008 |
67 | | | CZE | B 1479 | 1000 | | 2010 |
68 | | | CZE | B 1472 | 1000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2010 |
69 | | | CZE | 1472 | 1000 | Beskydská Šachová Škola z.s. Frýdek-Místek | 2013 |
70 | | | CZE | B 1470 | 1000 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2010 |
71 | II | | POL | B 1455 | 1600 | KSZ Hetman Płock | 2008 |
72 | | | CZE | B 1434 | 1000 | | 2009 |
73 | III | | POL | B 1424 | 1600 | SSz Olimpia Goleszów | 1934 |
74 | IV | | POL | B 1414 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 2014 |
75 | V | | POL | B 1414 | 1200 | St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice | 2016 |
76 | | | CZE | 1402 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2013 |
77 | IV | | POL | 0 | 1400 | Cieszyn | 1994 |
78 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | 1961 |
79 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | 1997 |
80 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2016 |
81 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2016 |
82 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | 1998 |
83 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | TJ Slovan Havířov | 2016 |
84 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2015 |
85 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2014 |
86 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | Česky.Těšín | 1999 |
87 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | |
88 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2010 |
89 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2012 |
90 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | |
91 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | Šachová Škola Bohumín | 2013 |
92 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2014 |
93 | | | POL | 0 | 1000 | Bielsko-Biała | 2011 |
94 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | TJ Sokol Chotěbuz | |
95 | | | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | 1953 |