LRČ 64 pusfinalis, Alytus

Alytus 2017-08-12/2017-08-13
Classic, FMJD on Solkoff, 30' + 10" move
Vitas Labutis

2017-08-19 22:17

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



LRČ 64 pusfinalis, Alytus


2017-08-12
2017-08-13
Alytus
30' + 10" move
Vitas Labutis
7
7


2017-08-1210,30
Round 12017-08-1211,00
Round 22017-08-1213,30
Round 32017-08-1216,10
Round 42017-08-1218,20
Round 52017-08-139,00
Round 62017-08-1311,10
Round 72017-08-1313,30
2017-08-1215,30


16
1
16
1
2027


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF













DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.26) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP