M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Pkt. |
1 | I++ | Lis, Marek | LKSZ GCKiP Czarna | | | 8.0(9) | | 8.0 |
2 | WFM | Jałowiec, Halina | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | | | | 8.0(9) | 8.0 |
3 | k | Golek, Jagoda | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | | | | 8.0(9) | 8.0 |
4 | WFM | Sosnowska, Elżbieta | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | | | | 8.0(9) | 8.0 |
5 | k+ | Smoła, Michał | LKSZ GCKiP Czarna | | 7.5(9) | | | 7.5 |
6 | GM | Jakubowski, Krzysztof | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda I | 7.5(9) | | | | 7.5 |
7 | I+ | Kościelny, Marek | UKS Refleks Gościno | | 7.5(9) | | | 7.5 |
8 | I | Mołdawski, Michał | LKS Wisła Strumień | | | 7.5(9) | | 7.5 |
9 | I++ | Gorzkiewicz, Łukasz | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | | 7.5(9) | | | 7.5 |
10 | k+ | Kasperek, Joanna | LKSZ GCKiP Czarna | | | | 7.0(9) | 7.0 |
11 | k | Siembab, Bartosz | UKS GIECEK Radków | 7.0(9) | | | | 7.0 |
12 | I | Jaskółka, Tomasz | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | | | 7.0(9) | | 7.0 |
13 | I++ | Kozlowska, Marzena | LKS Piast Śrem | | | | 7.0(9) | 7.0 |
14 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | LKS Zakrzewie Prudnik I | 7.0(9) | | | | 7.0 |
15 | I++ | Pietruszewski, Marcin | K.Sz. "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki | | 6.5(9) | | | 6.5 |
16 | I++ | Sowul, Bartosz | K.Sz. "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki | 6.5(9) | | | | 6.5 |
17 | k | Łaszewicz, Paweł | UKS GIECEK Radków | | 6.5(9) | | | 6.5 |
18 | II | Jaskowski, Piotr | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | | | 6.5(9) | | 6.5 |
19 | II+ | Gryglas, Marta | MLKS Czarni Olecko | | | | 6.0(8) | 6.5 |
20 | I++ | Rusiniak, Sławomir | LUKS GOK Samborowo | | 6.0(8) | | | 6.5 |
21 | II | Lada, Michal | K.Sz. "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki | | | 6.0(9) | | 6.0 |
22 | I | Szydełko, Marcin | UKS GIECEK Radków | | | 6.0(9) | | 6.0 |
23 | IM | Sygulski, Bogusław | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | | 6.0(9) | | | 6.0 |
24 | I | Zaręba, Grzegorz | LZS Kordian Bliżyn | | | 6.0(9) | | 6.0 |
25 | I | Duliński, Jacek | LZS Kordian Bliżyn | | 6.0(9) | | | 6.0 |
26 | I+ | Kopczyk, Daniel | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 6.0(9) | | | | 6.0 |
27 | k | Węglarz, Joanna | LKS Baszta I Żnin | | | | 6.0(9) | 6.0 |
28 | II+ | Kiołbasa, Damian | LKS Augustovia Augustów | | | 6.0(9) | | 6.0 |
29 | III | Czaczyk, Kacper | LKS Baszta II Żnin | | | 5.5(8) | | 6.0 |
30 | I+ | Czaja, Roman | LKS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 6.0(8) | | | | 6.0 |
31 | I++ | Ostrowska, Dominika | K.Sz. "Javena Hańcza" Suwałki | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
32 | FM | Bardeli, Lukasz | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 5.5(9) | | | | 5.5 |
33 | k | Krzyżanowska-Żądło, Lidia | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
34 | k | Lisowski, Krzysztof | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda I | | 5.5(9) | | | 5.5 |
35 | II+ | Czaplewska, Klara | UKS Refleks Gościno | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
36 | II | Kirszenstein, Łukasz | LZS Gniew | | 5.0(8) | | | 5.5 |
37 | I++ | Paszek, Krzysztof | LZS Gniew | 5.0(8) | | | | 5.5 |
38 | I | Konieczyński, Piotr | LKS Baszta II Żnin | 5.0(8) | | | | 5.5 |
39 | I+ | Szybka, Andrzej | LKS Pat Ligota Dolna I | 5.5(9) | | | | 5.5 |
39 | II | Pilarski, Dawid | LKS Pat Ligota Dolna I | | | 5.5(9) | | 5.5 |
41 | I | Bobowska, Joanna | LKS Zakrzewie Prudnik I | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
42 | I++ | Wątorek, Marcin | Myślenicki Ludowy Klub Szachowy | 5.5(9) | | | | 5.5 |
42 | II | Matysiak, Samuel | Myślenicki Ludowy Klub Szachowy | | | 5.5(9) | | 5.5 |
44 | II | Chmielecka, Aleksandra | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | | | | 5.0(8) | 5.5 |
45 | II | Kowalski, Maciej | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | | | 5.0(8) | | 5.5 |
46 | III | Kaczmarczyk, Paweł | LKS Baszta I Żnin | | | 5.0(9) | | 5.0 |
47 | m | Robak, Zbigniew | LKS Baszta I Żnin | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
48 | I+ | Bukowski, Wojciech | LKS Augustovia Augustów | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
49 | I | Bartoszewicz, Marcin | LKS Augustovia Augustów | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
50 | V | Kirszenstein, Anna | LZS Gniew | | | | 4.5(8) | 5.0 |
51 | k | Mołdawski, Tomasz | LKS Wisła Strumień | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
52 | k | Probola, Ryszard | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
53 | I | Gabryjałowicz, Jakub | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | | 4.5(8) | | | 5.0 |
54 | I | Lewtak, Damian | LKSZ GCKiP Czarna | 4.5(9) | | | | 4.5 |
55 | II | Majdan, Damian | LKS Baszta II Żnin | | 4.0(8) | | | 4.5 |
56 | II | Walukiewicz, Dominika | LKS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | | | | 4.5(9) | 4.5 |
57 | II | Szybka, Magdalena | LKS Pat Ligota Dolna I | | | | 4.5(9) | 4.5 |
58 | II | Kotarski, Bartosz | KSz Maraton Łomża | | | 4.5(9) | | 4.5 |
59 | I++ | Obiedzinski, Pawel | KSz Maraton Łomża | 4.5(9) | | | | 4.5 |
60 | II | Filipkowska, Olga | KSz Maraton Łomża | | | | 4.5(9) | 4.5 |
61 | I | Niczyparuk, Robert | MLKS Czarni Olecko | | 4.0(8) | | | 4.5 |
62 | II | Gryglas, Kamil | MLKS Czarni Olecko | | | 4.0(8) | | 4.5 |
63 | II | Oleksza, Radosław | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | | | 4.0(8) | | 4.5 |
64 | k | Olszewski, Andrzej | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 4.0(8) | | | | 4.5 |
65 | IV | Dargas, Karolina | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | | | 4.0(8) | 4.5 |
66 | I | Miśkiewicz, Kamil | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | | | 4.0(9) | | 4.0 |
67 | k | Krajewska, Katarzyna | LZS Kordian Bliżyn | | | | 4.0(9) | 4.0 |
68 | GM | Grabarczyk, Miroslaw | LKS Baszta I Żnin | 4.0(7) | | | | 4.0 |
69 | II | Klimek, Cezary | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda I | | | 4.0(9) | | 4.0 |
70 | II+ | Simon, Marek | LKS Piast Śrem | | | 4.0(9) | | 4.0 |
71 | I | Joachimiak, Roman | LKS Piast Śrem | 4.0(9) | | | | 4.0 |
72 | I++ | Kozlowski, Tomasz | LKS Piast Śrem | | 4.0(9) | | | 4.0 |
73 | II | Piotrowski, Bronisław | LKS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 0.0(1) | 4.0(8) | | | 4.0 |
74 | I | Worek, Andrzej | LKS Wisła Strumień | | 4.0(8) | | | 4.0 |
75 | II | Wałęga, Agnieszka | Myślenicki Ludowy Klub Szachowy | | | | 4.0(9) | 4.0 |
76 | III | Michalski, Andrzej | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | | 3.5(8) | | 4.0 |
77 | III | Kowalski, Janusz | Priśani Pyrzyce | | 3.5(8) | | | 4.0 |
78 | I | Opaliński, Sebastian | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 3.5(8) | | | | 4.0 |
79 | m | Krogulski, Grzegorz | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 3.5(9) | | | | 3.5 |
80 | I++ | Sobczak, Miroslaw | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | | 3.5(5) | | | 3.5 |
81 | I | Szczerbak, Jarosław | LZS Kordian Bliżyn | 3.5(9) | | | | 3.5 |
82 | II+ | Kiołbasa, Oliwia | LKS Augustovia Augustów | | | | 3.5(9) | 3.5 |
83 | | Egler, Piotr | LZS Gniew | | | 3.0(8) | | 3.5 |
84 | II | Banach, Szymon | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | | | 3.0(9) | | 3.0 |
85 | II | Mazurkiewicz, Barbara | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda I | | | | 3.0(9) | 3.0 |
86 | II | Luty, Mariusz | UKS Refleks Gościno | | | 3.0(9) | | 3.0 |
87 | II | Wiśniewski, Robert | LKS Zakrzewie Prudnik I | | 3.0(8) | | | 3.0 |
88 | II | Kotarski, Grzegorz | KSz Maraton Łomża | | 3.0(9) | | | 3.0 |
89 | II | Antolak, Julia | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | | | | 2.5(8) | 3.0 |
90 | II | Hofman, Włodzimierz | ULKS Konopiska | | 2.5(8) | | | 3.0 |
91 | I | Łaszewicz, Magdalena | UKS GIECEK Radków | | | | 2.5(9) | 2.5 |
92 | k | Listowiecki, Tadeusz | UKS Refleks Gościno | 2.5(9) | | | | 2.5 |
93 | III | Szalewicz, Adam | LKS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | | | 2.5(6) | | 2.5 |
94 | II | Rewasiewicz, Miłosz | LKS Pat Ligota Dolna I | | 2.5(7) | | | 2.5 |
95 | III | Banachiewicz, Wojciech | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | | | 2.5(9) | | 2.5 |
96 | II | Żukowski, Paweł | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 2.0(8) | | | | 2.5 |
97 | II | Ejsmont, Wiesław | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | | 2.0(8) | | | 2.5 |
98 | I | Duszkiewicz, Marek | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2.0(8) | | | | 2.5 |
99 | II | Paździora, Marcin | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | 2.0(8) | | | 2.5 |
100 | | Rak, Dominik | Priśani Pyrzyce | | | 2.0(8) | | 2.5 |
101 | I | Jozefczak, Andrzej | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | | 2.0(4) | | | 2.0 |
102 | FM | Barwiński, Dionizy | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 2.0(9) | | | | 2.0 |
103 | II | Majdan, Marta | LKS Baszta II Żnin | | | | 2.0(8) | 2.0 |
104 | III | Klimecka, Aleksandra | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | | | | 2.0(9) | 2.0 |
105 | I | Waluszek, Stanislaw | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | 1.5(8) | | | | 2.0 |
106 | II | Sukta, Stanisław | Myślenicki Ludowy Klub Szachowy | | 1.5(9) | | | 1.5 |
107 | | Szymoniak, Anna Katarzyna | Priśani Pyrzyce | | | | 1.0(8) | 1.5 |
108 | II | Prokowski, Marian | Priśani Pyrzyce | 1.0(8) | | | | 1.5 |
109 | II | Żukow, Sławomir | ULKS Konopiska | 1.0(8) | | | | 1.5 |
110 | | Buchenfeld, Adrian | ULKS Konopiska | | | 1.0(8) | | 1.5 |
111 | | Rusiniak, Beata | LUKS GOK Samborowo | | | | 1.0(8) | 1.5 |
112 | FM | Kraiński, Aleskander | LKS Baszta I Żnin | 1.0(2) | | | | 1.0 |
113 | III | Kaznowski, Arkadiusz | LKS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | | 0.0(1) | 1.0(3) | | 1.0 |
114 | I | Bobowski, Grzegorz | LKS Zakrzewie Prudnik I | | 1.0(1) | | | 1.0 |
115 | III | Grzybek, Oliwia | LKS Wisła Strumień | | | | 1.0(9) | 1.0 |
116 | | Glińska, Dagmara | ULKS Konopiska | | | | 0.5(8) | 1.0 |
117 | III | Babirecki, Zbigniew | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | | 0.5(9) | | | 0.5 |
118 | II | Machul Bartosz | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | | 0.5(9) | | | 0.5 |
119 | II | Tustanowski, Mateusz | LKS Zakrzewie Prudnik I | | | 0.5(9) | | 0.5 |
120 | I | Szydełko, Kazimierz | UKS GIECEK Radków | | | | | 0.0 |
121 | II | Łukomski, Adam | LZS Kordian Bliżyn | | | | | 0.0 |
122 | I | Mołodko, Adam | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda I | | | | | 0.0 |
123 | II | Pilarski, Piotr | LKS Pat Ligota Dolna I | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
124 | I | Ochodek, Mariusz | LKS Wisła Strumień | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
125 | | Gryglas, Jan | MLKS Czarni Olecko | | | | | 0.0 |
126 | II | Bochenko, Józef | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | | | | | 0.0 |
127 | III | Paździora, Piotr | LKS "Pasjonat" Dankowice | | | | | 0.0 |
128 | | | LUKS GOK Samborowo | | | 0.0(8) | | 0.0 |
|