Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | Jakubiec, Artur | POL | 2542 | 2542 | PTSz Płock | 1973-12-03 |
2 | IM | Koziak, Vitali | UKR | 2467 | 2467 | Zelmer Rzeszów | 1975- - |
3 | FM | Bulski, Krzysztof | POL | 2434 | 2434 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1987-02-12 |
4 | m | Sopur, Lech | POL | 2419 | 2419 | PTSz Płock | 1973-07-22 |
5 | IM | Bobula, Mateusz | POL | 2384 | 2384 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | 1990-11-10 |
6 | FM | Frączek, Daniel | POL | 2380 | 2380 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 1986-04-03 |
7 | IM | Kalinin, Oleg | POL | 2373 | 2373 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | - - |
8 | FM | Motyka, Michał | POL | 2365 | 2365 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | 1989-09-19 |
9 | FM | Mulet, Piotr | POL | 2320 | 2320 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | 1973-03-04 |
10 | FM | Markiewicz, Jerzy | POL | 2290 | 2290 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | 1959-09-25 |
11 | k | Gbyl, Andrzej | POL | 2271 | 2271 | KKSz Kraków | 1972-11-06 |
12 | k+ | Wcisło, Damian | POL | 2256 | 2256 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 1991-12-16 |
13 | WIM | Kalinina, Olga | UKR | 2254 | 2254 | Ukraina | 1989- - |
14 | k | Barski, Radosław | POL | 2245 | 2245 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1993-02-12 |
15 | k+ | Smoła, Michał | POL | 2240 | 2240 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 1991-06-03 |
16 | FM | Shilov, Sergej | UKR | 2219 | 2219 | Ukraina | 1958- - |
17 | WIM | Jakubiec, Edyta | POL | 2182 | 2182 | PTSz Płock | 1981-03-03 |
18 | I++ | Mucha, Roman | POL | 2181 | 2181 | Trzebinia | 1992- - |
19 | I++ | Święch, Przemysław | POL | 2169 | 2169 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 1993-01-26 |
20 | I++ | Sroka, Janusz | POL | 2128 | 2128 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | 1976-11-01 |
21 | I++ | Lis, Marek | POL | 2081 | 2081 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 1994-01-16 |
22 | k | Kawula, Andrzej | POL | 2077 | 2077 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów | 1952-09-11 |
23 | I | Hamuda, Mieczysław | POL | 2072 | 2072 | MDK Bochnia | 1959-10-30 |
24 | | Wieczorek, Maciej | POL | 2043 | 2043 | KKSz Kraków | 1978- - |
25 | k | Słabek, Grzegorz | POL | 2037 | 2037 | KKSz Kraków | 1965-05-09 |
26 | I | Tyrka, Jacek | POL | 2019 | 2019 | MDK Bochnia | 1950-07-28 |
27 | I | Kaczmarek, Aleksander | POL | 2006 | 2006 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce | 1997-03-06 |
28 | I | Widła, Piotr | POL | 1987 | 1987 | MDK Bochnia | 1988-03-31 |
29 | I | Marzec, Karol | POL | 1982 | 1982 | MDK Bochnia | 1985-07-15 |
30 | I | Sukiennik, Marek | POL | 1980 | 1980 | LKS Płomień Limanowa | 1963-02-26 |
31 | I | Lewtak, Damian | POL | 1978 | 1978 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 1995-04-05 |
32 | I++ | Pipała, Janusz | POL | 1964 | 1964 | Bochnia | 1965-02-05 |
33 | I | Sycz, Wacław | POL | 1964 | 1964 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów | 1960-12-23 |
34 | k | Czernicki, Bogdan | POL | 1946 | 1946 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków | 1962-03-20 |
35 | I | Bobula, Kazimierz | POL | 1943 | 1943 | UKS Hetman Jasło | 1964-07-21 |
36 | I++ | Mucha, Magdalena | POL | 1875 | 1875 | Trzebinia | 1995-01-11 |
37 | II | Sowiński, Łukasz | POL | 1859 | 1859 | MDK Bochnia | 1982-05-31 |
38 | | Rojek, Stanislaw | POL | 1829 | 1829 | Korona Kraków | 1946-09-11 |
39 | | Gajewski, Patryk | POL | 1806 | 1806 | MDK Bochnia | 1993- - |
40 | II+ | Szczepański, Henryk | POL | 1766 | 1766 | Kraków | 1949-09-19 |
41 | II+ | Gajdosz, Marek | POL | 1754 | 1754 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1989-09-06 |
42 | I | Gbyl, Władysław | POL | 1725 | 1725 | Klucze | 1940-11-23 |
43 | II | Mirski, Michał | POL | 1710 | 1710 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 1997-10-24 |
44 | I | Damian, Stanisław | POL | 1686 | 1686 | KS Korona Kraków | 1943-05-04 |
45 | II | Szeląg, Józef | POL | 1655 | 1655 | MPZSzach Kraków | 1936-02-15 |
46 | II+ | Lewtak, Dominik | POL | 1638 | 1638 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 1997-08-30 |
47 | II+ | Marczuk, Anna | POL | 1609 | 1609 | KKSz Kraków | 1999-10-06 |
48 | II | Mazurkiewicz, Adam | POL | 1547 | 1547 | UKS Elektron Dobczyce | 1940-12-07 |
49 | I | Ryguła, Janusz | POL | 0 | 2000 | MDK Bochnia | 1946-12-15 |
50 | II | Dorociński, Edward | POL | 0 | 1800 | MDK Bochnia | 1936-03-28 |
51 | II | Dunin-Majewski, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1800 | Cracovia | - - |
52 | II | Pipała, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 1800 | Rajbrot | - - |
53 | II | Płonka, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MDK Bochnia | 1941- - |
54 | II | Sowiński, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | MDK Bochnia | 1949-01-04 |
55 | II | Stanek, Bogumił | POL | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów | - - |
56 | II | Tyrka, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1800 | MDK Bochnia | 1986-07-06 |
57 | II | Wojdyński, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków | 1992-10-05 |
58 | II | Gaudyn, Renata | POL | 0 | 1600 | PKS JAN Kraków | 1996-04-01 |
59 | II | Pędrak, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2000-02-29 |
60 | II | Łęczek, Weronika | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | 2001-01-12 |
61 | III | Kołodziej, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | Kraków | - - |
62 | III | Majchrowicz, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków | 1930-06-22 |
63 | III | Mirski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | Bochnia | - - |
64 | III | Trojanowski, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1600 | LKS Płomień Limanowa | - - |
65 | III | Urbański, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | 2001-01-13 |
66 | III | Dębowska, Michalina | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 2000-07-02 |
67 | IV | Białk, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | LKS Płomień Limanowa | - - |
68 | IV | Piwowarczyk, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | CKiS Skawina | 1999-07-14 |
69 | IV | Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1400 | CKiS Skawina | 2003-12-14 |
70 | IV | Szarota, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | Wielogłowy | 2003-09-26 |
71 | IV | Szarota, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1400 | Wielogłowy | 1998-03-23 |
72 | IV | Urbański, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | Szczepanów | 1988- - |
73 | V | Olczak, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1200 | Iskra Szczepanów | 1996-07-20 |
74 | V | Szarota, Miłosz | POL | 0 | 1200 | Wielogłowy | 1999-05-13 |
75 | | Cepak, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1000 | MOSiR Bochnia | 1934-06-10 |
76 | | Hodorowicz, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | Bochnia | 1996- - |
77 | | Krcil, Justyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | Bochnia | 1998-12-23 |
78 | | Nowicki, Wiktor | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kamionka Mała | - - |
79 | | Olczak, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Iskra Szczepanów | 1988- - |
80 | | Witkowski, Robert | POL | 0 | 1000 | Bochnia | 1996- - |
|