Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank | Klub | N | Pkt. | Rn+1 | Ruz | Norma |
1 | | II+ | Szpar, Miłosz | 1612 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 7.5 | 1680 | 1920 | |
2 | | II | Konefał, Przemysław | 1518 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 6.0 | 1660 | 1780 | |
3 | | II | Ruttar, Łukasz | 1466 | 1800 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice | 9 | 5.5 | 1620 | 1700 | |
4 | | II | Burdzy, Joanna | 1440 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 7.0 | 1640 | 1840 | I |
5 | | II | Godek, Martyna | 1350 | 1600 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 9 | 4.5 | 1600 | 1600 | |
6 | | III | Baran, Radomił | 1341 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 5.5 | 1640 | 1720 | |
7 | | II+ | Mytych, Rafał | 0 | 1800 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 9 | 6.5 | 1660 | 1820 | |
8 | | II | Madej, Roman | 0 | 1800 | MKS KSOS Kraków | 9 | 6.0 | 1660 | 1780 | |
9 | | II | Pantuła, Mikołaj | 0 | 1800 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 9 | 6.5 | 1620 | 1780 | |
10 | | II | Piersiak, Krystian | 0 | 1800 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 9 | 5.0 | 1640 | 1680 | |
11 | | II | Raczkiewicz, Jan | 0 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 4.0 | 1600 | 1560 | |
12 | | II | Kulec, Gabriela | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.5 | 1465 | 1465 | |
13 | | II | Tomaka, Anna | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 9 | 6.0 | 1660 | 1780 | |
14 | | II | Trybowska, Anna | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 5.5 | 1620 | 1700 | |
15 | | II | Trybowska, Barbara | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 5.5 | 1645 | 1725 | |
16 | | II | Łuka, Agnieszka | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 5.0 | 1600 | 1640 | |
17 | | III | Baniak, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 5.5 | 1700 | 1780 | II |
18 | | III | Brzuzan, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 5.0 | 1600 | 1640 | |
19 | | III | Burek, Damian | 0 | 1600 | Górno | 9 | 6.0 | 1585 | 1705 | |
20 | | III | Jenczalik, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 5.5 | 1645 | 1725 | |
21 | | III | Jeżak, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 6 | 3.0 | 1522 | 1522 | |
22 | | III | Korta, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 9 | 3.5 | 1480 | 1400 | |
23 | | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | Górno | 9 | 5.0 | 1580 | 1620 | |
24 | | III | Kędzierski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 4.5 | 1600 | 1600 | |
25 | | III | Lewicki, Michał | 0 | 1600 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 9 | 4.5 | 1545 | 1545 | |
26 | | III | Lewicki, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 9 | 5.5 | 1585 | 1665 | |
27 | | III | Mielniczek, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 4.0 | 1585 | 1545 | |
28 | | III | Miąsik, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 5.0 | 1560 | 1600 | |
29 | | III | Nidzgorski, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 3.5 | 1560 | 1480 | |
30 | | III | Piersiak, Patryk | 0 | 1600 | Górno | 9 | 4.5 | 1565 | 1565 | |
31 | | III | Prus, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 4.0 | 1565 | 1525 | |
32 | | III | Socha, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.5 | 1510 | 1510 | |
33 | | III | Warchoł, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 4.0 | 1485 | 1445 | |
34 | | III | Włodarczyk, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 | GOK Moszczenica | 9 | 5.5 | 1660 | 1740 | |
35 | | III | Zabandżała, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 4.0 | 1525 | 1485 | |
36 | | III | Łasica, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 4.5 | 1620 | 1620 | |
37 | | III | Łasocha, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 3.0 | 1525 | 1405 | |
38 | | III | Żabicki, Michał | 0 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 8 | 4.0 | 1623 | 1623 | |
39 | | III | Jakubowska, Urszula | 0 | 1400 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 9 | 4.0 | 1540 | 1500 | |
40 | | III | Warchoł, Kamila | 0 | 1400 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 2.5 | 1540 | 1380 | |
41 | | IV | Domaradzki, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 3.0 | 1425 | 1305 | |
42 | | IV | Skoczylas, Robert | 0 | 1400 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 4.0 | 1365 | 1325 | |
43 | | IV | Skoczylas, Ryszard | 0 | 1400 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 3.5 | 1440 | 1360 | |
44 | | IV | Łaba, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 2.5 | 1380 | 1220 | |
45 | | IV | Matwij, Angelika | 0 | 1250 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 3.0 | 1485 | 1365 | III |
46 | | IV | Wysmyk, Klaudia | 0 | 1250 | GOK Moszczenica | 9 | 4.5 | 1565 | 1565 | III |
47 | | V | Książek, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1200 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 3.0 | 1360 | 1240 | |
48 | | V | Urban, Florian | 0 | 1200 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 1.5 | 1365 | 1125 | |
49 | | | Masierak, Katarzyna | 0 | 1000 | Bydgoszcz | 8 | 1.5 | 1334 | 1112 | |
50 | | | Matwij, Sandra | 0 | 1000 | Rzeszów | 8 | 0.0 | 1312 | 956 | |
|