Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 | M-ce |
1 | IM | Sygulski, Bogusław | 2267 | 2400 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 2 |
2 | k | Sypień, Mateusz | 2262 | 2200 | Jasło | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 12 |
3 | FM | Shilov, Sergej | 2241 | 2300 | Kraków | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 6 |
4 | I++ | Kopczyk, Daniel | 2186 | 2100 | Komunalni Sanok | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 1 |
5 | k | Pulik, Krzysztof | 2171 | 2200 | Parnas Stara Wieś | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | | | | | 69 |
6 | k | Vyval, Volodymyr | 2168 | 2168 | Stryj | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 5 |
7 | k | Leja, Adam | 2143 | 2200 | Zelmer Rzeszów | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11 |
8 | k | Matviychuk, Andrey | 2117 | 2117 | Nowojaworiwsk | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 8 |
9 | k | Lorenc, Marian | 2115 | 2200 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 7 |
10 | I | Tabaka, Andrzej | 2102 | 2000 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 36 |
11 | I+ | Lewtak, Damian | 2086 | 2100 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 3 |
12 | WFM | Jałowiec, Halina | 2042 | 2100 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 9 |
13 | I++ | Markiewicz, Mateusz | 1994 | 2100 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 10 |
14 | I | Juszczuk, Grzegorz | 1993 | 2000 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 22 |
15 | I | Jaskółka, Tomasz | 1954 | 2000 | Brzozovia-MOSiR Brzozów | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 13 |
16 | k | Czernicki, Bogdan | 1940 | 2200 | Drogowiec Kraków | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 16 |
17 | I | Żądło, Anna | 1853 | 1800 | UKS Gim 2 Tomaszów Lubelski | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 32 |
18 | II | Dec, Kazimierz | 1816 | 1800 | LKS Kańczuga | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 40 |
19 | I | Bartoszek, Marcin | 1813 | 2000 | UKS Gim 2 Tomaszów Lubelski | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 24 |
20 | II | Sikora, Rafał | 1766 | 1800 | UKS Gim 2 Tomaszów Lubelski | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 4 |
21 | II | Ziobro, Tadeusz | 1760 | 1800 | Lubcza Racławówka | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 27 |
22 | I | Podolski, Marcin | 1735 | 2000 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 26 |
23 | II | Pokarowski, Maciej | 1715 | 1800 | UKS Gim 2 Tomaszów Lubelski | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 19 |
24 | I+ | Woźniak, Marcin | 1698 | 2100 | Parnas Stara Wieś | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 23 |
25 | II+ | Lewtak, Dominik | 1694 | 1800 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 39 |
26 | II | Wojtowicz, Dawid | 1684 | 1800 | Komunalni Sanok | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 30 |
27 | II | Wąsik, Roman | 1681 | 1800 | RKSz Rzeszów | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 34 |
28 | II | Bartoszek, Michał | 1664 | 1800 | UKS Gim 2 Tomaszów Lubelski | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 25 |
29 | II | Łuka, Marek | 1656 | 1800 | RKSz Rzeszów | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 47 |
30 | II+ | Mazurkiewicz, Andrzej | 1646 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 31 |
31 | I | Stępień, Katarzyna | 1616 | 1800 | Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | | | | 62 |
32 | II | Nowakowski, Jacek | 1611 | 1800 | Lubcza Racławówka | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 42 |
33 | II | Kuziemko, Konrad | 1602 | 1800 | Sieniawa | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 14 |
34 | II | Lorens, Łukasz | 1568 | 1800 | TG Sokół Mielec | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 43 |
35 | III | Ostrowski, Michał | 1462 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 46 |
36 | k | Javoriv, Roman | 0 | 2200 | Stryj | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 21 |
37 | I | Fedorchak, Yaroslav | 0 | 2000 | Nowojaworiwsk | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 17 |
38 | I | Grzywna, Stanisław | 0 | 2000 | Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 29 |
39 | II | Bil, Piotr | 0 | 1800 | LKS Ujkowice | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 15 |
40 | II | Cwynar, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 | Lubcza Racławówka | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 35 |
41 | II | Didovskiy, Roman | 0 | 1800 | Stryj | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 28 |
42 | II | Dyrkacz, Janusz | 0 | 1800 | LKS Kańczuga | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 20 |
43 | II | Ivashkiv, Petro | 0 | 1800 | Stryj | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 38 |
44 | II | Kata, Janusz | 0 | 1800 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 52 |
45 | II | Kavaciv, Vasyl | 0 | 1800 | Stryj | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 50 |
46 | II | Mielnichenko, Miron | 0 | 1800 | Stryj | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 48 |
47 | II+ | Szylar, Karolina | 0 | 1600 | Markovia Markowa | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | | | | | 72 |
48 | III | Babiarz, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 44 |
49 | III | Bieniasz, Wiesław | 0 | 1600 | Markovia Markowa | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 57 |
50 | III | Cyran, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 37 |
51 | III | Czyżewski, Jan | 0 | 1600 | Lubcza Racławówka | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 41 |
52 | III | Domaradzki, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 | RKSz Rzeszów | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 70 |
53 | III | Fiedeń, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | Urania Krosno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 59 |
54 | III | Jucha, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | Łańcut | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 49 |
55 | III | Lech, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | Rzeszów | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 33 |
56 | III | Lech, Robert | 0 | 1600 | Wólka Podleśna | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 68 |
57 | III | Lech, Stanisław | 0 | 1600 | Wólka Podleśna | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 18 |
58 | III | Mazurkiewicz, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 56 |
59 | III | Mirga, Franciszek | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 53 |
60 | III | Mokrzycki, Leszek | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 54 |
61 | III | Patynowski, Stanisław | 0 | 1600 | Lubcza Racławówka | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 51 |
62 | III | Stanisławczyk, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 58 |
63 | III | Więcław, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 60 |
64 | III | Śliwa, Zenon | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 63 |
65 | III | Bar, Marta | 0 | 1400 | Markowa | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 64 |
66 | III | Flisiak, Iwona | 0 | 1400 | Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 65 |
67 | III | Żak, Sylwia | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 61 |
68 | IV | Duda, Witold | 0 | 1400 | RKSz Rzeszów | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | | | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 66 |
69 | IV | Michno, Jerzy | 0 | 1400 | Wólka Podleśna | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 67 |
70 | V | Śnieżek, Wiesław | 0 | 1200 | Wólka Podleśna | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 55 |
71 | | Nawojski, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | Albigowa | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | | | | 71 |
72 | | Szela, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Rakszawa | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 45 |
|