Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Grupa |
1 | | GM | Heberla, Bartłomiej | POL | 2534 | 2534 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | |
2 | | IM | Bulski, Krzysztof | POL | 2459 | 2459 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | |
3 | | FM | Brecka, Ivan | CZE | 2357 | 2357 | Mittal Ostrava | |
4 | | FM | Mulet, Piotr | POL | 2313 | 2313 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | |
5 | | WGM | Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina | POL | 2303 | 2303 | MKSz Rybnik | |
6 | | FM | Helis, Tadeusz | POL | 2277 | 2277 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | |
7 | | k | Dors, Ryszard | POL | 2241 | 2241 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | |
8 | | I++ | Sroka, Janusz | POL | 2142 | 2142 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | |
9 | | I+ | Kuciel, Władysław | POL | 2076 | 2076 | Katowice | |
10 | | WCM | Leks, Maria | POL | 2052 | 2052 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | J16 |
11 | | I++ | Matuszczyk, Przemysław | POL | 2049 | 2049 | MKSz Rybnik | |
12 | | k | Halamus, Agata | POL | 2003 | 2003 | AKS Mikołów | |
13 | | I+ | Hasiński, Krystian | POL | 1974 | 1974 | DK Chwałowice | |
14 | | k | Błasiak, Mirosław | POL | 1955 | 1955 | AKS Mikołów | |
15 | | I++ | Szneider, Kazimierz | POL | 1893 | 1893 | TMS Roszada Gliwice | |
16 | | I+ | Dziodzio, Angelika | POL | 1864 | 1864 | MKSz Rybnik | J16 |
17 | | I | Tchórzewski, Kazimierz | POL | 1835 | 1835 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | |
18 | | II+ | Tarasek, Bogdan | POL | 1744 | 1744 | Bytom | |
19 | | I | Kostowski, Andrzej | POL | 1726 | 1726 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | |
20 | | II | Sitek, Dawid | POL | 1698 | 1698 | KSz Zefir Rybnik-Boguszowice | |
21 | | II | Janulek, Dawid | POL | 1684 | 1684 | PSSz Pszczyna | J16 |
22 | | II+ | Szurek, Dagmara | POL | 1653 | 1653 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J16 |
23 | | II | Boldys, Piotr | POL | 1634 | 1634 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J16 |
24 | | II | Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt | POL | 1595 | 1595 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | |
25 | | III | Kołodziej, Piotr | POL | 1508 | 1508 | MKSz Rybnik | J12 |
26 | | II | Bilczewski, Kacper | POL | 1469 | 1469 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J12 |
27 | | I | Schirmeisen, Paweł | POL | 0 | 2000 | Rydułtowy | |
28 | | II | Polczyk, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J9 |
29 | | II | Stebakow, Cezary | POL | 0 | 1800 | Czeladż | |
30 | | II | Stebel, Agata | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J12 |
31 | | III | Rybka, Martin | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J12 |
32 | | III | Klepek, Witold | POL | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | J12 |
33 | | III | Gajda, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J12 |
34 | | III | Dziodzio, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | |
35 | | III | Bilczewska, Olga | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J9 |
36 | | IV | Dorna, Robert | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J12 |
37 | | IV | Radecki, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J9 |
38 | | IV | Bizoń, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J12 |
39 | | IV | Bizoń, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J16 |
40 | | IV | Fritz, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | J12 |
41 | | IV | Dziodzio, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | J12 |
42 | | IV | Kubiniok, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | Skrzyszów | |
43 | | IV | Krajczok, Seweryn | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J12 |
44 | | IV | Krajczok, Miłosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J9 |
45 | | V | Schirmeisen, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1200 | Rydułtowy | |
46 | | V | Lisnikowski, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | Wodzisław Śl | J12 |
47 | | | Grzegoszczyk, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1000 | Skrzyszów | |
48 | | | Gardian, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | Wicher Wilchwy | J9 |
49 | | | Glenc, Izabela | POL | 0 | 1000 | Wicher Wilchwy | J12 |
50 | | | Glenc, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1000 | Wicher Wilchwy | J12 |
51 | | | Smyczek, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1000 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | J9 |
52 | | | Paruzel, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | Pszów | J12 |
53 | | | Margiciok, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | Rybnik | J9 |
|