Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | Heberla, Bartłomiej | POL | 2532 | 2532 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1985-06-19 |
2 | GM | Sergeev, Vladimir | UKR | 2473 | 2473 | Ukraina | 1964- - |
3 | IM | Hnydiuk, Aleksander | POL | 2445 | 2445 | "Prokonex" Brzeg | 1978-12-11 |
4 | FM | Bulski, Krzysztof | POL | 2434 | 2434 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1987-02-12 |
5 | m | Tustanowski, Robert | POL | 2280 | 2280 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 1972-01-19 |
6 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | POL | 2250 | 2250 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 1985-12-11 |
7 | FM | Shilov, Sergej | UKR | 2219 | 2219 | Ukraina | 1958- - |
8 | FM | Kot, Jerzy | POL | 2186 | 2186 | TSZD Dwie Wieże Dzierżoniów | 1942-02-09 |
9 | k | Cudnik, Andrzej | POL | 2079 | 2079 | OS Rychvald | 1955-12-05 |
10 | I+ | Grajdek, Jarosław | POL | 2018 | 2018 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 1974-07-12 |
11 | I | Nowakowski, Jan | POL | 2012 | 2012 | OKSz Społem Opole | 1944-10-23 |
12 | I | Karcz, Bartłomiej | POL | 1988 | 1988 | HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1993-11-19 |
13 | I++ | Pietroczuk, Roman | POL | 1981 | 1981 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1947-12-05 |
14 | II | Jachym, Adam | POL | 1835 | 1835 | OKSz Społem Opole | 1995-01-08 |
15 | II+ | Mania, Marek | POL | 1809 | 1809 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 1990-08-03 |
16 | I | Olszowski, Andrzej | POL | 1797 | 1797 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1954-01-12 |
17 | I | Leśniowski, Bogusław | POL | 1649 | 1649 | OKSz Społem Opole | 1933-09-11 |
18 | I++ | Taboła, Marcin | POL | 0 | 2100 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1983-03-03 |
19 | I | Garus, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 2000 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 1951-04-14 |
20 | I | Szynkler, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 2000 | OKSz Społem Opole | 1962-09-26 |
21 | II | Doroba, Jan | POL | 0 | 1800 | OKSz Społem Opole | 1936-09-10 |
22 | II | Ostapiuk, Ryszard | POL | 0 | 1800 | NKS-T NiS Nysa | 1948-05-03 |
23 | II | Tustanowski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | Prudnik | 2001-06-19 |
24 | II | Ostrowski, Zdzisław | POL | 0 | 1800 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 1941-01-04 |
25 | II | Drzał, Ryszard | POL | 0 | 1800 | SDK-9 Opole | 1941-06-01 |
26 | III | Skoroszewski, Eliasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 1994-06-18 |
27 | III | Ochenduszko, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | OKSz Społem Opole | 1996-04-18 |
28 | III | Ćwirko, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 1995-07-31 |
29 | III | Strzelczyk, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 1994-06-13 |
30 | III | Lissok, Martina | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 1995-05-29 |
31 | IV | Gajer, Jan | POL | 0 | 1400 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 1950-03-28 |
32 | IV | Gajer, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 1995-10-25 |
33 | IV | Milczarek, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 1995-07-15 |
34 | IV | Doros, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 2000-06-06 |
35 | IV | Kraik, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 2000-08-15 |
36 | | Gajer, Marek | POL | 0 | 1000 | Jemielnica | 1975-10-11 |
37 | | Pietruczuk, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1982-08-14 |
38 | | Gamrot, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1000 | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 1990-08-02 |
39 | | Karcz, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Będzin | 1962-06-07 |
|