Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 30 | 0.0 | 7772 | I | Kastelik, Adrian | 1996 | 1996 | AKS Mikołów |
2 | (B) | 0 | 46 | 0.0 | 19115 | II | Sitek, Dawid | 1698 | 1698 | KSz Zefir Rybnik-Boguszowice |
3 | (C) | 0 | 48 | 0.0 | 7874 | | Muller, Marcin | 1661 | 1661 | Jelenia Góra |
4 | (C) | 1 | 49 | 1.0 | 24430 | III | Szydłowski, Oskar | 1538 | 1538 | Żory |
5 | (B) | 0 | 56 | 1.0 | 9771 | III | Zięba, Robert | 0 | 1600 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
6 | (B) | 0 | 44 | 1.0 | 5347 | I | Cieślar, Monika | 1717 | 1717 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
7 | (C) | 0 | 52 | 1.0 | 26068 | II | Stebakow, Cezary | 0 | 1800 | Czeladź |
8 | (C) | 0 | 73 | 1.0 | | | Stateczny, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice Śl |
9 | (B) | 1 | 59 | 2.0 | 22310 | IV | Gonsior, Klaudia | 0 | 1250 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 | (B) | 0 | 60 | 2.0 | | | Wnorowski, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 | Jastrzębie |
11 | (C) | 1 | 62 | 3.0 | | | Rudzki, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice Śl. |
12 | (B) | 0 | 74 | 3.0 | | | Brachaczek, Bogdan | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice Śl. |
13 | (C) | 0 | 61 | 3.0 | | | Richter, Henryk | 0 | 1000 | Gliwice |
14 | (B) | 0 | 58 | 3.0 | 28046 | IV | Łysik, Bogdan | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
15 | (C) | 1 | 72 | 4.0 | | | Szafraniec, Zygmunt | 0 | 1000 | Katowice |
16 | (B) | 0 | 53 | 4.0 | 19069 | III | Świech, Przemysław | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów |
17 | (C) | 0 | 51 | 4.0 | 12508 | II | Richter, Wiesław | 0 | 1800 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
18 | (B) | = | 40 | 4.5 | 3061 | II | Malik, Eugeniusz | 1802 | 1802 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów |
19 | (C) | = | 47 | 5.0 | 22980 | II | Janulek, Dawid | 1672 | 1672 | Pawłowice Śl. |
20 | (B) | 0 | 54 | 5.0 | 29654 | III | Szmidt, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | Pawłowice Śl. |
21 | (C) | 0 | 68 | 5.0 | | | Filip, Czesław | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice Śl. |
22 | (B) | 0 | 63 | 5.0 | | | Brzeszkowski, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Jastrzębie |
23 | (C) | 1 | 55 | 6.0 | 18579 | III | Dwulit, Norbert | 0 | 1600 | Zabrze |
24 | (C) | 0 | 41 | 6.0 | 16222 | II | Polok, Robert | 1784 | 1784 | Zabrzeg |
25 | (B) | 0 | 35 | 6.0 | 3273 | II+ | Sroka, Sławomir | 1954 | 1954 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
26 | (C) | 0 | 57 | 6.0 | 24849 | III | Tomecki, Jerzy | 0 | 1600 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
27 | (B) | 0 | 64 | 6.0 | | | Zołyniak, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Chrzanów |
28 | (B) | 0 | 45 | 6.0 | 16227 | II | Wilk, Piotr | 1699 | 1699 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
29 | (C) | 0 | 71 | 6.0 | | | Chmielniak, Bronisław | 0 | 1000 | Marklowice |
30 | (C) | 0 | 70 | 6.0 | 24391 | | Kocot, Jarosław | 0 | 1000 | Chrzanów |
31 | (B) | 0 | 34 | 6.0 | 5525 | I | Fajfer, Bartosz | 1954 | 1954 | SIL Progres Żory |
32 | (C) | 0 | 21 | 6.0 | 5734 | k | Halamus, Agata | 2051 | 2051 | AKS Mikołów |
33 | (B) | 0 | 29 | 6.0 | 9948 | | Dudka, Janusz | 1997 | 1997 | Będzin |
34 | (C) | 0 | 65 | 6.0 | | | Wilczek, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | Rymer-Niedobczyce |
35 | (B) | 0 | 19 | 6.0 | 5586 | I+ | Bojdoł, Robert | 2053 | 2053 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
36 | (C) | 0 | 43 | 6.0 | 6128 | I | Szczurek, Natalia | 1724 | 1724 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
37 | (B) | 0 | 42 | 6.0 | 5431 | II+ | Tarasek, Bogdan | 1744 | 1744 | Bytom |
38 | (C) | 0 | 69 | 6.0 | | | Cieślar, Leszek | 0 | 1000 | Cieszyn |
39 | (B) | 0 | 25 | 6.0 | 5348 | I+ | Foltyn, Łukasz | 2036 | 2036 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn |
40 | (C) | 0 | 33 | 6.0 | 6122 | I+ | Świech, Piotr | 1954 | 1954 | AKS Mikołów |
|