Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 59 | 1.0 | 22310 | IV | Gonsior, Klaudia | 0 | 1250 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
2 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5948 | FM | Mulet, Piotr | 2332 | 2332 | Pszczyna |
3 | (C) | 1 | 56 | 2.0 | 9771 | III | Zięba, Robert | 0 | 1600 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
4 | (C) | 1 | 69 | 3.0 | | | Cieślar, Leszek | 0 | 1000 | Cieszyn |
5 | (B) | = | 13 | 3.5 | 5559 | k | Banasik, Henryk | 2120 | 2120 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
6 | (B) | 1 | 20 | 4.5 | 6184 | I | Waruga, Wojciech | 2052 | 2052 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
7 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 6098 | k+ | Stachańczyk, Jacek | 2293 | 2293 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
8 | (C) | 1 | 7 | 5.5 | 6135 | I++ | Szmyd, Arkadiusz | 2177 | 2177 | SIL Progres Żory |
9 | (B) | 0 | 15 | 5.5 | 5414 | I++ | Polok, Kacper | 2089 | 2089 | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
10 | (C) | 0 | 31 | 5.5 | 5723 | I | Grygierczyk, Wojciech | 1990 | 1990 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
11 | (B) | 1 | 33 | 6.5 | 6122 | I+ | Świech, Piotr | 1954 | 1954 | AKS Mikołów |
12 | (C) | 1 | 9 | 7.5 | 5780 | I+ | Kamiński, Piotr | 2163 | 2163 | SIL Progres Żory |
13 | (B) | 1 | 27 | 8.5 | | I++ | Zawierucha, Aleksander | 2018 | 2018 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
14 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 5601 | IM | Bulski, Krzysztof | 2470 | 2470 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
15 | (C) | 0 | 10 | 8.5 | 5561 | k | Banasik, Marian | 2148 | 2148 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
16 | (C) | 1 | 19 | 9.5 | 5586 | I+ | Bojdoł, Robert | 2053 | 2053 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
17 | (B) | 0 | 5 | 9.5 | 3618 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | 2264 | 2264 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
18 | (C) | 0 | 25 | 9.5 | 5348 | I+ | Foltyn, Łukasz | 2036 | 2036 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn |
19 | (B) | = | 50 | 10.0 | 5121 | II+ | Skwarczyński, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
20 | (B) | 1 | 16 | 11.0 | 5172 | I+ | Siedliński, Piotr | 2078 | 2078 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
21 | (C) | 1 | 11 | 12.0 | 6241 | k | Zowada, Kazimierz | 2146 | 2146 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
22 | (B) | 0 | 6 | 12.0 | 5517 | k+ | Piesik, Piotr | 2216 | 2216 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
23 | (C) | 1 | 14 | 13.0 | 5130 | I | Kobiela, Marek | 2097 | 2097 | Pawłowice Śl. |
24 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 13.0 | 3722 | FM | Tymrakiewicz, Rafał | 2321 | 2321 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork |
25 | (B) | 0 | 18 | 13.0 | 3358 | I+ | Janik, Robert | 2059 | 2059 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów |
26 | (C) | 1 | 26 | 14.0 | 5286 | I | Jelonek, Michał | 2022 | 2022 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
27 | (B) | 0 | 30 | 14.0 | 7772 | I | Kastelik, Adrian | 1996 | 1996 | AKS Mikołów |
28 | (C) | 0 | 12 | 14.0 | 5687 | k | Gałyga, Zbigniew | 2134 | 2134 | Tychy |
29 | (B) | 1 | 48 | 15.0 | 7874 | | Muller, Marcin | 1661 | 1661 | Jelenia Góra |
30 | (C) | 1 | 34 | 16.0 | 5525 | I | Fajfer, Bartosz | 1954 | 1954 | SIL Progres Żory |
31 | (C) | 0 | 23 | 16.0 | 3472 | k | Słabek, Grzegorz | 2044 | 2044 | KKSZ Kraków |
32 | (B) | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 5897 | m | Gonsior, Monika | 2067 | 2067 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny |
33 | (B) | 0 | 8 | 17.0 | 5659 | I++ | Dudys, Jakub | 2164 | 2164 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
34 | (C) | 1 | 66 | 18.0 | | | Bierski, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice Śl. |
35 | (B) | 1 | 45 | 19.0 | 16227 | II | Wilk, Piotr | 1699 | 1699 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
36 | (C) | 1 | 42 | 20.0 | 5431 | II+ | Tarasek, Bogdan | 1744 | 1744 | Bytom |
37 | (B) | 1 | 38 | 21.0 | 8029 | II+ | Woźniak, Dawid | 1917 | 1917 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
38 | (C) | 1 | 65 | 22.0 | | | Wilczek, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | Rymer-Niedobczyce |
39 | (C) | 1 | 24 | 23.0 | 5415 | I+ | Więcek, Paweł | 2043 | 2043 | PSSz Pszczyna |
40 | (B) | 1 | 28 | 24.0 | 5933 | I++ | Milanowski, Jan | 2002 | 2002 | Pawłowice Śl. |
|