[Strona główna]

Krakowska Olimpiada Młodzieży SZKOŁY PODST. - CHŁOPCY

ZSE nr 1 w Krakowie, ul. Kamieńskiego 49 2018-10-31/2018-10-31
P'15
Bartosz Ślęczka


1SP 123318,0
3IICichoń, Bartłomiej6,0
5IILeski, Jakub6,0
7IITrześniowski, Marceli6,0
2SP 12315,0
13IIIPajerski, Kamil5,0
21IIIWójcik, Michał5,0
24IVStefańczyk, Wojciech5,0
3SP 164314,5
4IIKozłowski, Franciszek6,0
26IVRusin, Jeremi4,5
48IVDyląg, Xawery4,0
4SP 58314,0
6IIWolak, Maciej6,0
23IVWolak, Michał5,0
84Cwykiel, Bartosz3,0
5SP 62314,0
9IIIHarpula, Bartłomiej5,5
11IIISobelga, Aleksander5,0
58IVRudkowski, Michał3,5
6SP 48313,0
19IVCumber, Bartosz5,0
35IVNowak, Maciej4,0
39IIIWąsowicz, Maciej4,0
7SP 34312,5
14IVJakubiec, Maurycy5,0
45IVSzewczyk, Bartosz4,0
61Kmiecik, Konrad3,5
8SP 82312,0
8IIBaran, Mateusz5,5
57Misiaszek, Konrad3,5
75Juszczyk, Adam3,0
9SP SAL312,0
12Najman, Jakub5,0
33Najman, Radoslaw4,0
82Grządziel, Stanisław3,0
10SP 55312,0
15IVKapustka, Julian5,0
46Ładyga, Kamil4,0
72Kasprzyk, Jakub3,0
11SP 36312,0
16IIIStanecki, Roman5,0
43IVRuta-Fulger, Mihai4,0
63Iwaniec, Filip3,0
12SP 101312,0
29IVCiaćma, Dawid4,5
50Siminski, Dawid4,0
55VZieliński, Konrad3,5
13SP 38312,0
37IVFranaszek, Jakub4,0
47VNowak, Szymon4,0
53IVMolęda, Kacper4,0
14SP 87312,0
41Krzywański, Adrian4,0
42IVSmok, Kacper4,0
51IVGucwa, Kacper4,0
15SP 100311,5
1IIKrupiński, Mikołaj6,5
80Pedone, Oskar3,0
104VKrupiński, Bartosz2,0
16SP 33311,5
22IVZieleniewski, Stanisław5,0
28IVZieleniewski, Jan4,5
101Grzybowski, Maksymilian2,0
17SP 41311,0
20IVBuda, Mateusz5,0
36 Górkiewicz, Marcin4,0
108Ziębakowski, Bartlomiej2,0
18SP 27311,0
30IVKaczor, Adrian4,5
56VGąsienica, Piotr3,5
67VSoliński, Filip3,0
19SP 160310,5
10IIIŚwierczyński, Jan5,0
76Jaworski, Krzysztof3,0
87VŚwierczyński, Stanisław2,5
20SP 54310,5
18IVDeć, Krystian5,0
65IVChmura, Maciej3,0
86Marcinkowski, Tomasz2,5
21SP 148310,5
25IVGruca, Karol5,0
68VWójcik, Piotr3,0
92Klamka, Patryk2,5
22SP JADWIGA310,5
27Niebielski, Franciszek4,5
73Wadowski, Stanisław3,0
77Bogacz, Bartłomiej3,0
23SP 40310,0
17IVDobrzański, Leon5,0
40IVSzwed, Karol4,0
110Latoś, Stanisław1,0
24SP 85310,0
44Barnowski, Jakub4,0
70Apostoł, Paweł3,0
71Tylek, Hubert3,0
25SP 8310,0
49IVMoskalik-Pieper, Borys4,0
52VChruściel, Maciej4,0
100Hołda, Cyprian2,0
26SP 5310,0
54IVKaszuba, Igor4,0
64IVKaszuba, Olaf3,0
83Borys, Bartłomiej3,0
27SP 1039,5
38Kapralski , Wojciech4,0
66Lipszyc, Szymon3,0
93Lewadowski, Kacper2,5
28SP 7239,0
34IVPłygawko, Beniamin4,0
78IVDolata, Brunon3,0
102IVJakubczyk, Maxim2,0
29SP 3228,0
31IIIPawlak, Dominik4,0
32IIIPawlak, Miłosz4,0
30SP 15838,0
60Kubas, Igor3,5
88Borys, Michał2,5
97Słonina, Adam2,0
31SP 11438,0
69Michura, Maciej3,0
85Pawlik, Hubert3,0
106Brejta, Grzegorz2,0
32SP 11937,0
62Rabenda, Piotr3,0
91Zięba, Szczepan2,5
109VKurbiel, Mateusz1,5
33SP 2436,5
90Szeląg, Mikołaj2,5
94Demczenko, Władysław2,0
96Ćwikliński, Maciej2,0
34SP 9316,0
2IIWydmański, Szymon6,0
35SP 16236,0
74Czyżowski, Sebastian3,0
105Starnowski, Wojciech2,0
112Pitala, Edward1,0
36SP 12436,0
81Jońca, Michał3,0
103Majcher, Piotr2,0
113Śliwiak, Kamil1,0
37SP 9035,5
89Bańbuła, Bartosz2,5
107Dudek, Jakub2,0
114Kapłon, Jakub1,0
38SP ZAC.PLANETA35,0
79VKułacz, Mikołaj3,0
98Dymek, Adam2,0
120Dymek, Szymon0,0
39SP 8924,5
59Sarewicz, Szymon3,5
115Maksyjan, Franciszek1,0
40SP 5223,0
99Zaranek, Wiktor2,0
111Skawiński, Adam1,0
41SP św. Rodziny22,0
95Bielawski, Piotr2,0
116Piłat ,Wojciech0,0
42SP 13430,0
117Słowik, Mateusz0,0
118Golonka, Bartłomiej0,0
119Filip, Bartłomiej0,0

ChessArbiter Pro 2016 (v.6.05) © A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Bartosz Ślęczka