| | | | | | | |
1 | I+ | Kozłowski, Michał | R 1759 | Olsztyn KSP | 6,5 | 26,50 | 35,50 |
2 | I | Kietrys, Maciej | R 1531 | Ostróda SP 3 | 6,5 | 25,00 | 33,50 |
3 | II+ | Strepikowski, Paweł | R 1437 | Olsztyn KSP | 6,0 | 24,50 | 35,00 |
4 | II | Kitewski, Bartosz | R 1484 | Olsztyn SP 2 | 6,0 | 24,00 | 34,50 |
5 | II | Pacho, Maria | R 1175 | Kętrzyn SP 4 | 6,0 | 23,00 | 32,50 |
6 | I++ | Zarębska, Lena | R 1550 | Działdowo SP 2 | 5,5 | 24,00 | 33,00 |
7 | II | Kraśniewski, Szymon | R 1471 | Uzdowo SP | 5,5 | 22,50 | 32,00 |
8 | III | Pacho, Maciej | R 1150 | Kętrzyn SP 4 | 5,5 | 18,00 | 25,50 |
9 | II+ | Kraśniewski, Maciej | R 1281 | Uzdowo SP | 5,0 | 25,00 | 35,00 |
10 | III | Tarasionak, Arseni | R 1119 | Olsztyn SP 3 | 5,0 | 22,50 | 32,00 |
11 | II | Warkowski, Michał | R 1297 | Kętrzyn SP 1 | 5,0 | 22,00 | 30,50 |
12 | III | Kawa, Anna | R 1080 | Olsztyn SP 23 | 5,0 | 21,00 | 29,50 |
13 | II | Suchocki, Jan | R 1182 | Olsztyn SP 10 | 5,0 | 20,50 | 30,00 |
14 | III | Dwulat, Wiktor | R 1174 | Kętrzyn SP 1 | 5,0 | 20,00 | 28,50 |
15 | III | Niewiadomski, Bartosz | R 1223 | Olsztyn SP 2 | 5,0 | 19,50 | 28,50 |
16 | III | Rodziewicz-Bielewicz, Kuba | R 1318 | Olsztyn SP 15 | 5,0 | 19,00 | 26,00 |
17 | II | Kaznowska, Kinga | R 1123 | Olsztyn SP 10 | 5,0 | 18,50 | 26,50 |
18 | IV | Karwicki, Hubert | 0 | Olsztyn SSP 101 | 5,0 | 18,50 | 25,50 |
19 | III | Zawal, Tomasz | R 1048 | Olsztyn SP 19 | 5,0 | 17,00 | 25,00 |
20 | II | Grabowski, Wojciech | R 1300 | Olsztyn SP 2 | 4,5 | 24,00 | 33,50 |
21 | II | Grądzki, Artur | R 1197 | Kętrzyn SP 1 | 4,5 | 23,00 | 30,00 |
22 | II | Taranowicz, Michał | R 1635 | Olsztyn SP 2 | 4,5 | 22,00 | 31,00 |
23 | III | Kołakowska, Angelika | 0 | Działdowo SP 3 | 4,5 | 20,50 | 27,50 |
24 | III | Trzaskowski, Marek | R 1048 | Olsztyn KSP | 4,5 | 20,00 | 27,00 |
25 | IV | Kwiatkowski, Leon | 0 | Olsztyn SP 18 | 4,5 | 17,50 | 24,50 |
26 | IV | Rojewska, Klaudia | 0 | Działdowo SP 2 | 4,5 | 17,50 | 24,00 |
27 | III | Radawiec, Weronika | 0 | Szczytno SP 6 | 4,5 | 15,00 | 23,00 |
28 | III | Biema, Krystian | R 1190 | Uzdowo SP | 4,0 | 21,50 | 29,00 |
29 | III | Fronczak, Weronika | 0 | Olsztyn SP 10 | 4,0 | 21,00 | 29,50 |
30 | IV | Karwicki, Igor | 0 | Olsztyn SSP 101 | 4,0 | 20,50 | 28,50 |
31 | IV | Duda, Michał | 0 | Kętrzyn SP 4 | 4,0 | 20,50 | 27,50 |
32 | III | Letko, Maciej | R 1039 | Olsztyn SP 30 | 4,0 | 20,00 | 28,50 |
33 | IV | Morysiński, Tomasz | 0 | Olsztyn NS Absolwent | 4,0 | 20,00 | 26,50 |
34 | IV | Gałęziewski, Olaf | R 1140 | Janowiec Kościelny SP | 4,0 | 19,00 | 28,00 |
35 | V | Tyska, Mikołaj | 0 | Działdowo SP 3 | 4,0 | 19,00 | 27,00 |
36 | III | Kawa, Szymon | 0 | Olsztyn SP 23 | 4,0 | 18,50 | 26,00 |
37 | IV | Małecki, Karol | 0 | Olsztyn SP 2 | 4,0 | 18,00 | 26,00 |
38 | V | Majewski, Szymon | 0 | Nidzica SP 1 | 4,0 | 17,00 | 26,00 |
39 | IV | Sugier, Natalia | R 1196 | Kętrzyn SP 4 | 4,0 | 17,00 | 24,00 |
40 | IV | Różycki, Kajetan | 0 | Działdowo SP 2 | 4,0 | 17,00 | 24,00 |
41 | V | Burzyński, Kamil | 0 | Olsztyn SP 18 | 4,0 | 16,50 | 24,50 |
42 | V | Zielonka, Robert | 0 | Ostróda SP 2 | 4,0 | 16,50 | 23,50 |
43 | V | Jaroszewski, Konrad | 0 | Nidzica SP 2 | 4,0 | 15,00 | 21,50 |
44 | V | Majewski, Amadeusz | 0 | Uzdowo SP | 4,0 | 15,00 | 21,00 |
45 | V | Krzemiński, Tymoteusz | 0 | Olsztyn SP 25 | 4,0 | 14,50 | 21,50 |
46 | V | Rogalska, Maja | 0 | Działdowo SP 3 | 4,0 | 14,50 | 21,50 |
47 | V | Śpiewak, Dominik | 0 | Nidzica SP 1 | 4,0 | 14,00 | 21,00 |
48 | | Dąbrowski, Szymon | 0 | Tylkowo SP | 4,0 | 13,50 | 19,00 |
49 | V | Roguszczak, Aleksander | 0 | Działdowo SP 3 | 3,5 | 21,00 | 28,00 |
50 | IV | Suraj, Maja | R 1130 | Barczewo SP 1 | 3,5 | 20,50 | 29,00 |
51 | | Wiergowski, Karol | 0 | Rybno SP | 3,5 | 20,00 | 27,50 |
52 | | Kamiński, Franciszek | 0 | Olsztyn KSP | 3,5 | 17,00 | 24,00 |
53 | | Krupa, Alan | 0 | Nidzica SP 1 | 3,5 | 15,00 | 21,50 |
54 | | Nowak, Olaf | 0 | Górowo Iławeckie SP | 3,0 | 21,00 | 30,00 |
55 | IV | Pepłowski, Piotr | 0 | Ostróda SP 5 | 3,0 | 21,00 | 26,50 |
56 | | Gawarzycki, Filip | 0 | Działdowo SP 1 | 3,0 | 20,50 | 28,50 |
57 | | Kania, Szymon | 0 | Płośnica SP | 3,0 | 20,00 | 28,00 |
58 | V | Romaszko-Klimaszewski, Paweł | 0 | Olsztyn KSP | 3,0 | 19,00 | 24,50 |
59 | | Zaleski, Krystian | 0 | Olsztyn SSP 101 | 3,0 | 19,00 | 24,50 |
60 | V | Kosiński, Marcel | 0 | Nidzica SP 2 | 3,0 | 18,00 | 25,50 |
61 | | Radawiec, Jakub | 0 | Szczytno SP 6 | 3,0 | 17,50 | 24,50 |
62 | | Koszela, Wiktor | 0 | Szczęsne SP | 3,0 | 17,50 | 24,50 |
63 | | Ozygała, Bernadeta | 0 | Olsztyn KSP | 3,0 | 17,50 | 24,00 |
63 | | Czapiewski, Kamil | 0 | Barczewo SP 1 | 3,0 | 17,50 | 24,00 |
65 | | Gnaś, Izabela | 0 | Górowo Iławeckie SP | 3,0 | 17,50 | 23,00 |
66 | V | Soćko, Wiktoria | 0 | Działdowo SP 2 | 3,0 | 17,00 | 24,50 |
67 | V | Brzezicka, Aleksandra | R 1046 | Kętrzyn SP 1 | 3,0 | 16,50 | 23,00 |
68 | | Tymowicz, Damian | 0 | Olsztyn SP 1 | 3,0 | 16,50 | 22,50 |
69 | | Szalis,Bartosz | 0 | Nidzica SP 2 | 3,0 | 16,00 | 21,50 |
70 | | Byczkowski, Dawid | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 3,0 | 16,00 | 21,50 |
71 | IV | Biema, Agnieszka | 0 | Uzdowo SP | 3,0 | 15,50 | 22,50 |
72 | | Augustynowicz, Jan | 0 | Nidzica SP 1 | 3,0 | 15,50 | 21,50 |
73 | | Sokołowski, Szymon | 0 | Szczytno SP 6 | 3,0 | 15,00 | 20,50 |
74 | IV | Wiśniewski, Szymon | 0 | Ostróda SP 5 | 3,0 | 14,00 | 19,50 |
75 | | Sikorski, Antoni | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 3,0 | 13,50 | 20,00 |
76 | | Bachanowicz, Bartosz | 0 | Górowo Iławeckie SP | 3,0 | 13,00 | 19,00 |
77 | | Szczepkowski, Mikołaj | 0 | Olsztynek SP 2 | 3,0 | 12,00 | 17,50 |
78 | | Deptuła, Mateusz | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 3,0 | 11,50 | 17,00 |
79 | | Kęsik, Karol | 0 | Tylkowo SP | 2,5 | 16,50 | 23,50 |
80 | | Kuciński, Maciej | 0 | Szczęsne SP | 2,5 | 14,00 | 19,50 |
81 | V | Antonik, Tymoteusz | 0 | Wawrochy SP | 2,5 | 13,50 | 22,00 |
82 | | Gilewicz, Mikołaj | 0 | Olsztynek SP 2 | 2,5 | 13,50 | 18,00 |
83 | | Kowalczyk, Wojciech | 0 | Nidzica SP 2 | 2,0 | 18,00 | 24,00 |
84 | | Karoń., Antoni | 0 | Olsztynek SP 2 | 2,0 | 16,00 | 22,00 |
85 | | Karpiniak, Jakub | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 2,0 | 16,00 | 21,50 |
86 | | Rudzki, Jaś | 0 | Działdowo SP 3 | 2,0 | 15,00 | 20,50 |
87 | | Woda, Krystian | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 2,0 | 15,00 | 20,50 |
88 | | Czaplicki, Marcel | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 2,0 | 14,50 | 20,00 |
89 | V | Krzemiński, Przemysław | 0 | Olsztyn SP 25 | 2,0 | 14,00 | 22,00 |
90 | | Zega, Jakub | 0 | Płośnica SP | 2,0 | 14,00 | 20,00 |
91 | | Miętus, Konrad | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 2,0 | 13,50 | 19,00 |
92 | | Antonik, Maurycy | 0 | Wawrochy SP | 2,0 | 13,00 | 18,50 |
93 | | Koczwara, Filip | 0 | Olsztyn SP 19 | 2,0 | 12,00 | 18,50 |
94 | | Karpiński, Dominik | 0 | Działdowo SP 1 | 2,0 | 10,50 | 15,50 |
95 | | Wrona, Hubert | 0 | Świątki ZSP | 2,0 | 10,00 | 14,50 |
96 | | Zyra, Natalia | 0 | Olsztyn SP 1 | 1,5 | 13,50 | 19,00 |
97 | | Bukowska, Anastazja | 0 | Nidzica SP 1 | 1,5 | 11,00 | 17,00 |
98 | | Czarnecka, Faustyna | 0 | Działdowo SP 1 | 1,0 | 15,00 | 20,00 |
99 | | Krukowski, Mateusz | 0 | Działdowo SP 1 | 1,0 | 13,00 | 18,50 |
100 | | Siemianowski, Szymon | 0 | Nidzica SP 2 | 1,0 | 11,00 | 15,00 |
101 | | Szczotka, Damian | 0 | Płośnica SP | 1,0 | 10,50 | 13,50 |
|