[Strona główna]

WROCŁAW OPEN - TURNIEJ B 30.07.-4.08.2018
Wrocławski Festiwal Szachowy

Wrocław 2018-07-30/2018-08-04
90'/40+15'+30''/pos.
IA Aleksander Sokólski


1IPOLPOL1869
2CZECZE1853
3I+POLPOL1846TSz / KSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice
4IPOLPOL1810KS DORS Ruda Śląska
5IPOLPOL1805Biały Król Wisznia Mała
6GERGER1800
7IPOLPOL1799MCKiS Jaworzno
8UKRUKR1794
9IPOLPOL1781LKS Piast Śrem
10IPOLPOL1780UKS Skoczek Milicz
11II+POLPOL1777UKS Dziewiątka Sieradz
12IIPOLPOL1766LKS Stomil Bełchatów
13IPOLPOL1764AKS Mikołów
14IPOLPOL1763TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
15IPOLPOL1759LKS Piast Śrem
16IPOLPOL1751TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
17II+POLPOL1745
18IIGERGER1743Peiner SV
19IIBELBEL1732KS AZS Wratislavia
20IPOLPOL1728KSz Polonia Wrocław
21UKRUKR1727
22ESPESP1727
23IPOLPOL1726TKKF Drogowiec Kraków
24I++POLPOL1721TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
25IPOLPOL1705TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
26IPOLPOL1699ASSz Lipno Stęszew
27UKRUKR1698
28II+POLPOL1693
29IPOLPOL1692WKSz GANT HETMAN
30IIPOLPOL1688TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
31II+POLPOL1683SKS ORLIK Brzeg
32IPOLPOL1680
33IPOLPOL1675UKS SP1 Leżajsk
34kPOLPOL1671TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
35II+POLPOL1661OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
36GERGER1658Peiner SV
37IIPOLPOL1653SKS ORLIK Brzeg
38I++POLPOL1641SCS Sokół Chorzów
39IIPOLPOL1630MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
40IIPOLPOL1614KS DORS Ruda Śląska
41IPOLPOL1607
42IPOLPOL1579KSz Polonia Wrocław
43IPOLPOL1571UKS WDA Lipusz
44II+POLPOL1564MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
45IPOLPOL1553
46I+POLPOL1552KSz Polonia Wrocław
47IIPOLPOL1548Biały Król Wisznia Mała
48IIPOLPOL1508MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
49IPOLPOL1505KSz Polonia Wrocław
50II+POLPOL1505AZS Poznań
51IIPOLPOL1494UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
52II+POLPOL1476 Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
53IIPOLPOL1473 WIEŻA PĘGÓW
54II+POLPOL1461TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
55IIPOLPOL1423SSz Modus Warszawa
56II+POLPOL1420KSz Polonia Wrocław
57IIPOLPOL1418UKS Szach-Mat Syców
58CMPOLPOL1412KSz Polonia Wrocław
59IIPOLPOL1407
60IIPOLPOL1386KSz Polonia Wrocław
61IPOLPOL1382KSz Polonia Wrocław
62IIPOLPOL1381TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
63IIPOLPOL1347UKS SP1 Leżajsk
64IIPOLPOL1341Biały Król Wisznia Mała
65IPOLPOL1293UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
66IPOLPOL1288WKS Kopernik
67IIPOLPOL1265TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
68IIPOLPOL1262DZSzach
69IPOLPOL1247AZS Poznań
70IIPOLPOL1232MMKS Wieniawa Leszno
71IIPOLPOL1200UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew
72IIPOLPOL1199KSz Polonia Wrocław
73IIPOLPOL1156TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
74IIPOLPOL1155WKS Kopernik
75IIIPOLPOL1153WKS Kopernik
76IIPOLPOL1149MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
77IIIPOLPOL1124
78IIPOLPOL1109AZS Poznań
79IIIPOLPOL1095WKS Kopernik
80IIIPOLPOL1082UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
81IIPOLPOL1076UKSz Hetman Warszawa
82IIIPOLPOL1066Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
83IIPOLPOL1065TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
84IIPOLPOL1064
85IIPOLPOL1060KSz Polonia Wrocław
86IIPOLPOL1052UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
87IIPOLPOL1042KSz Polonia Wrocław
88IPOLPOL1040OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
89IIPOLPOL1034KSz Polonia Wrocław
90IIPOLPOL0TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
91IIPOLPOL0MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
92IIIPOLPOL0KSz Polonia Wrocław
93IIIPOLPOL0
94IIIPOLPOL0KSz Polonia Wrocław
95IVPOLPOL0KSz Polonia Wrocław
96IVPOLPOL0
97IVPOLPOL0TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski
98UKRUKR0
99UKRUKR0

ChessArbiter Pro 2010 (v.5.49) © A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
IA Aleksander Sokólski