M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 10 | I++ | Trybowska, Barbara | 1729 | 1900 | UKS Orlik Rudnik nad Sanem | 7.5 | 38.00 | 49.00 | 7 | 37.0 |
2 | 2 | I | Lach, Tomasz | 1912 | 2000 | TSz / KSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice | 7.0 | 39.00 | 51.00 | 6 | 36.5 |
3 | 5 | I | Lach, Mateusz | 1810 | 2000 | TSz / KSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice | 7.0 | 37.50 | 47.00 | 6 | 34.0 |
4 | 3 | I | Lach, Ireneusz | 1861 | 2000 | TSz / KSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice | 6.5 | 42.00 | 54.00 | 5 | 38.5 |
5 | 1 | I | Sondej, Dominik | 2067 | 2000 | Tsz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 6.0 | 39.50 | 50.50 | 4 | 35.0 |
6 | 14 | II | Mucha, Hubert | 1607 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 6.0 | 37.00 | 47.00 | 5 | 29.5 |
7 | 19 | II | Kiszka, Arkadiusz | 1450 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 6.0 | 33.50 | 44.50 | 5 | 27.5 |
8 | 36 | II | Krok, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | Lubcza Racławówka | 5.5 | 37.00 | 47.50 | 5 | 26.5 |
9 | 9 | II | Dyrkacz, Janusz | 1751 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 5.5 | 34.00 | 42.00 | 5 | 29.5 |
10 | 7 | I | Woźniak, Grzegorz | 1763 | 2000 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 5.5 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 5 | 28.0 |
11 | 25 | II | Słoniec, Adrian | 1235 | 1800 | UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem | 5.5 | 31.00 | 37.00 | 5 | 20.5 |
12 | 17 | II | Dec, Kazimierz | 1500 | 1800 | LKS Kańczuga | 5.5 | 30.50 | 38.00 | 5 | 26.5 |
13 | 15 | II | Mucha, Konrad | 1548 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 5.0 | 40.00 | 52.00 | 4 | 30.5 |
14 | 6 | I | Lach, Dariusz | 1788 | 2000 | TSz / KSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice | 5.0 | 38.00 | 48.00 | 4 | 30.5 |
15 | 11 | I | Kojder, Tomasz | 1698 | 2000 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 5.0 | 37.00 | 47.00 | 5 | 30.0 |
16 | 8 | I | Bil, Piotr | 1760 | 2000 | LKS Ujkowice | 5.0 | 37.00 | 46.00 | 4 | 31.0 |
17 | 35 | II | Brak, Robert | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP 1 Leżajsk | 5.0 | 34.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 26.0 |
18 | 4 | I | Pańczak, Tomasz | 1827 | 2000 | Przemysl | 5.0 | 32.00 | 39.50 | 5 | 23.0 |
19 | 21 | I | Tokarz, Izabela | 1337 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 5.0 | 31.00 | 40.00 | 4 | 25.0 |
20 | 18 | II | Kłok, Kacper | 1500 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 4.5 | 38.00 | 49.00 | 3 | 26.0 |
21 | 23 | II | Komarow, Dmitrij | 1317 | 1800 | Przemyśl | 4.5 | 31.00 | 39.50 | 4 | 24.5 |
22 | 20 | III | Szal, Mateusz | 1379 | 1600 | Przemyśl | 4.5 | 30.50 | 38.00 | 4 | 20.5 |
23 | 12 | II | Garbacz, Paweł | 1644 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 4.5 | 29.50 | 37.00 | 4 | 22.5 |
24 | 13 | II+ | Nowakowski, Jacek | 1623 | 1900 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 4.5 | 26.50 | 35.00 | 4 | 19.0 |
25 | 34 | II | Krawczyk, Andrzej | 0 | 1800 | Radymno | 4.0 | 34.00 | 44.00 | 4 | 20.0 |
26 | 16 | II | Szylar, Andrzej | 1527 | 1800 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 4.0 | 32.00 | 41.00 | 4 | 24.0 |
27 | 33 | II | Zmora, Władysław | 0 | 1800 | LKS Kańczuga | 4.0 | 31.50 | 41.00 | 4 | 21.0 |
28 | 31 | II | Wawro, Kacper | 0 | 1800 | TSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice | 4.0 | 31.00 | 41.50 | 3 | 19.5 |
29 | 41 | III | Daniel, Zbigniew | 0 | 1600 | TSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice | 4.0 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 2 | 19.5 |
30 | 42 | III | Dyrkacz, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 4.0 | 29.00 | 37.50 | 3 | 20.0 |
31 | 40 | III | Karol, Żak | 0 | 1600 | Stalowa Wola | 4.0 | 29.00 | 37.00 | 4 | 18.0 |
32 | 38 | III | Gąsiorek, Michał | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 4.0 | 29.00 | 35.00 | 4 | 17.0 |
33 | 39 | III | Gemzik, Filip | 0 | 1600 | Stalowa Wola | 4.0 | 28.00 | 34.50 | 3 | 18.5 |
34 | 37 | II | Szczepaniak, Maciej | 0 | 1800 | LKS Kańczuga | 3.5 | 32.00 | 41.00 | 3 | 21.0 |
35 | 22 | II | Pańczuk, Grzegorz | 1325 | 1800 | TSz / KSz BYSTROVIA Bystrowice | 3.5 | 28.00 | 35.50 | 3 | 16.0 |
36 | 32 | II | Stecko, Krystian | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 3.5 | 20.50 | 27.00 | 3 | 13.0 |
37 | 27 | II+ | Szylar, Karolina | 1154 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 3.0 | 25.00 | 30.50 | 3 | 13.0 |
38 | 28 | III | Toniak, Adrian | 1108 | 1600 | UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem | 3.0 | 24.50 | 31.50 | 3 | 12.0 |
39 | 29 | III | Bil, Władysław | 1103 | 1600 | LKS Ujkowice | 2.5 | 26.50 | 33.50 | 1 | 9.0 |
40 | 43 | III | Bańkowski, Józef | 0 | 1600 | LKS Ujkowice | 2.0 | 22.00 | 28.00 | 1 | 12.0 |
41 | 26 | III | Sloniec, Slawomir | 1192 | 1600 | UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem | 2.0 | 21.50 | 29.00 | 2 | 9.0 |
42 | 30 | III | Zubiak, Mateusz | 1073 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1.0 | 25.00 | 31.00 | 0 | 2.0 |
43 | 24 | II | Biesiadecki, Adam | 1242 | 1800 | TKSzach Tarnobrzeg | 0.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 0 | 0.0 |
|