| | | | | | | |
1 | CM | | R 2135 | PO | 2200 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 2003 |
2 | k | | R 2042 | MA | 2200 | KS LAURA Chylice | 2003 |
3 | k | | R 2041 | PK | 2200 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 2003 |
4 | k | | R 1915 | DS | 2200 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2004 |
5 | k+ | | R 1844 | MA | 2300 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2004 |
6 | I | | R 1836 | LB | 2000 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 |
7 | I+ | | R 1802 | MP | 2100 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 2003 |
8 | I++ | | R 1797 | MP | 2100 | KKSz Kraków | 2003 |
9 | I+ | | R 1753 | KP | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2003 |
10 | II | | R 1724 | LU | 1800 | SSz Szachpol Łuków | 2004 |
11 | I | | R 1720 | MP | 2000 | MAT Myślenice | 2004 |
12 | I | | R 1711 | ZP | 2000 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2003 |
13 | I | | R 1709 | SL | 2000 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice | 2004 |
14 | II | | R 1702 | WM | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2004 |
15 | I | | R 1688 | PO | 2000 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2004 |
16 | I | | R 1682 | MA | 2000 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 2003 |
17 | I | | R 1675 | WP | 2000 | KTS Kalisz | 2004 |
18 | I++ | | R 1673 | MA | 2100 | KS LAURA Chylice | 2003 |
19 | I | | R 1670 | MA | 2000 | UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo | 2003 |
20 | I | | R 1648 | DS | 2000 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2004 |
21 | I | | R 1645 | KP | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2004 |
22 | I | | R 1639 | LB | 2000 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 |
23 | CM | | R 1636 | MP | 2200 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2003 |
24 | I | | R 1618 | SL | 2000 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2004 |
25 | I | | R 1612 | PK | 2000 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 2003 |
26 | II | | R 1594 | PL | 1800 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 2003 |
27 | I | | R 1582 | SL | 2000 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 2004 |
28 | I | | R 1563 | SL | 2000 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 2003 |
29 | II | | R 1562 | SL | 1800 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2004 |
30 | II+ | | R 1556 | LB | 1900 | ŻKSz Żary | 2004 |
31 | III | | R 1554 | ZP | 1600 | UKSz Skoczek Choszczno | 2004 |
32 | I | | R 1552 | MP | 2000 | TS Wisła Kraków | 2003 |
33 | II | | R 1550 | LB | 1800 | ŻKSz Żary | 2003 |
34 | I | | R 1540 | SL | 2000 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2004 |
35 | I | | R 1536 | LD | 2000 | KS Piątka Skierniewice | 2003 |
36 | I | | R 1535 | MA | 2000 | KS LAURA Chylice | 2004 |
37 | I | | R 1531 | SL | 2000 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 2004 |
38 | I | | R 1531 | SL | 2000 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 2004 |
39 | II+ | | R 1529 | PL | 1900 | LUKSz Orient Sokółka | 2003 |
40 | II | | R 1525 | SK | 1800 | KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice | 2004 |
41 | II | | R 1509 | ZP | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2004 |
42 | I | | R 1499 | SL | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik | 2003 |
43 | II+ | | R 1499 | MA | 1900 | MUKS Fidei Węgrów | 2003 |
44 | II | | R 1495 | MA | 1800 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 2003 |
45 | I | | R 1494 | LU | 2000 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 2003 |
46 | II | | R 1490 | MP | 1800 | KKSz Kraków | 2004 |
47 | II | | R 1489 | LU | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 |
48 | I | | R 1487 | WP | 2000 | KTS Kalisz | 2003 |
49 | I++ | | R 1486 | MP | 2100 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2003 |
50 | I | | R 1483 | PK | 2000 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 2003 |
51 | II | | R 1483 | SL | 1800 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2003 |
52 | II | | R 1483 | LU | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 |
53 | I | | R 1467 | ZP | 2000 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2004 |
54 | II | | R 1462 | ZP | 1800 | UKSz Skoczek Choszczno | 2003 |
55 | II+ | | R 1456 | MP | 1900 | MAT Myślenice | 2003 |
56 | I | | R 1454 | MP | 2000 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 2004 |
57 | I | | R 1453 | LD | 2000 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 2003 |
58 | I | | R 1445 | MP | 2000 | TS Wisła Kraków | 2003 |
59 | II+ | | R 1441 | LB | 1900 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2004 |
60 | II | | R 1441 | LD | 1800 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 2003 |
61 | II | | R 1437 | WP | 1800 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 2004 |
62 | II | | R 1430 | ZP | 1800 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 2004 |
63 | II+ | | R 1428 | SL | 1900 | LKS Strażak Zabrzeg | 2003 |
64 | II | | R 1425 | ZP | 1800 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo | 2003 |
65 | II+ | | R 1424 | DS | 1900 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2003 |
66 | I | | R 1413 | SL | 2000 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2004 |
67 | II+ | | R 1401 | PO | 1900 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 2004 |
68 | II+ | | R 1386 | MA | 1900 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2004 |
69 | II | | R 1383 | MP | 1800 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 2003 |
70 | II | | R 1367 | SL | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2004 |
71 | III | | R 1367 | OP | 1600 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 2003 |
72 | II | | R 1353 | PK | 1800 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2004 |
73 | II | | R 1352 | DS | 1800 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | 2004 |
74 | II | | R 1347 | DS | 1800 | UKS Giecek Radków | 2003 |
75 | II+ | | R 1344 | PK | 1900 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 2003 |
76 | II | | R 1344 | MA | 1800 | UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo | 2004 |
77 | II | | R 1337 | WP | 1800 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 2004 |
78 | I | | R 1334 | WP | 2000 | KTS Kalisz | 2003 |
79 | II | | R 1331 | SL | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 2003 |
80 | II | | R 1331 | DS | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2003 |
81 | II | | R 1320 | DS | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2004 |
82 | II | | R 1318 | PK | 1800 | UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem | 2003 |
83 | II | | R 1313 | MA | 1800 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 2004 |
84 | II | | R 1308 | WP | 1800 | UKS ZSO Włoszakowice | 2003 |
85 | II | | R 1307 | PL | 1800 | UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki | 2003 |
86 | II | | 1300 | WP | 1800 | KSz ORŁY Pleszew | 2003 |
87 | II | | R 1289 | DS | 1800 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2004 |
88 | II+ | | R 1284 | MP | 1900 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 2004 |
89 | IV | | R 1268 | DS | 1400 | Wrocław | 2004 |
90 | II | | R 1262 | KP | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2003 |
91 | II | | R 1256 | MP | 1800 | KKSz Kraków | 2004 |
92 | II | | 1256 | SL | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2004 |
93 | III | | R 1255 | MP | 1600 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 2004 |
94 | II | | R 1248 | PK | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 2004 |
95 | II | | R 1246 | DS | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2004 |
96 | II+ | | R 1240 | SL | 1900 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 2004 |
97 | II | | R 1235 | LD | 1800 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 2003 |
98 | III | | R 1234 | SL | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2004 |
99 | II | | R 1231 | MP | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 2003 |
100 | II | | R 1227 | SL | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2004 |
101 | II | | R 1225 | SL | 1800 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 2003 |
102 | II | | R 1217 | WP | 1800 | KSz ORŁY Pleszew | 2003 |
103 | III | | R 1207 | DS | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2003 |
104 | II | | R 1199 | WM | 1800 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2003 |
105 | III | | R 1194 | PK | 1600 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2004 |
106 | II | | R 1179 | KP | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 2003 |
107 | II | | R 1173 | MP | 1800 | MPZSzach Kraków | 2004 |
108 | II | | R 1168 | SK | 1800 | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2004 |
109 | II | | R 1156 | SL | 1800 | MDK Chorzów | 2004 |
110 | III | | R 1139 | DS | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2003 |
111 | III | | R 1128 | WP | 1600 | UKS ZSO Włoszakowice | 2004 |
112 | II | | R 1110 | DS | 1800 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | 2003 |
113 | III | | 1099 | DS | 1400 | KS AZS Wratislavia | 2004 |
114 | III | | R 1096 | PK | 1600 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2003 |
115 | IV | | R 1090 | MP | 1400 | | 2004 |
116 | II | | R 1082 | PL | 1800 | KSz. Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 |
117 | III | | R 1077 | PK | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2004 |
118 | III | | R 1052 | PL | 1600 | KSz. Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 |
119 | III | | R 1018 | PL | 1600 | KSz. Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 |
120 | III | | R 1016 | LD | 1600 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2004 |
121 | III | | 1007 | MP | 1600 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2003 |
122 | IV | | 0 | LD | 1400 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 2004 |
123 | | | 0 | LD | 1000 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 2004 |