Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | IM | Koziak, Vitali | 2436 | 2400 | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 1975-01-11 |
2 | FM | Steczek, Marcin | 2429 | 2300 | TS-R Hetman Konin | 1976-10-26 |
3 | m | Przedmojski, Rafal | 2362 | 2300 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie | 1970-08-03 |
4 | FM | Bednarek, Sylwester | 2338 | 2300 | Łódź | 1969-12-22 |
5 | FM | Rakowiecki, Tomasz | 2320 | 2300 | Łódź | 1955-10-27 |
6 | m | Olhovik, Andrei | 2308 | 2300 | Grodno Białoruś | 1984- - |
7 | m | Znuck, Sergiej | 2251 | 2300 | Grodno Białoruś | 1984-01-19 |
8 | FM | Rawicz, Karol | 2228 | 2300 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl | 1990-04-01 |
9 | I++ | Kowalczyk, Mariusz | 2205 | 2100 | LKS PARK Starzenice | 1997-04-03 |
10 | k | Kaukiel, Piotr | 2198 | 2200 | Moszczenica | 1960-05-27 |
11 | m | Grzelak, Artur | 2192 | 2300 | SSz Modus Warszawa | 1972-11-20 |
12 | k++ | Kultyiasov, Mikhail | 2180 | 2200 | Grodno Białoruś | 1986-12-19 |
13 | k | Kowalczyk, Rafał | 2158 | 2200 | LKS PARK Starzenice | 1993-01-09 |
14 | k | Walaszczyk, Witold | 2125 | 2200 | TS-R Hetman Konin | 1963-12-19 |
15 | I | Omelanczuk, Jacek | 2100 | 2000 | Pabianice | 1964-11-17 |
16 | k | Osipow, Nikołaj | 2093 | 2200 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 1964-03-10 |
17 | I | Sosnia, Pawel | 2090 | 2000 | Piotrków | 1962-09-27 |
18 | I | Plutecki, Grzegorz | 2085 | 2000 | LUKS Strzałków | 1969-04-16 |
19 | I+ | Gradowski, Jacek | 2074 | 2100 | Łódź | 1971-09-01 |
20 | I | Dukowicz, Adam | 2035 | 2000 | kamieńsk | 1982-10-16 |
21 | I++ | Dalach, Andrzej | 2005 | 2100 | Łódź | 1988-11-30 |
22 | I | Osiński, Emil | 1987 | 2000 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1998-06-17 |
23 | WIM | Szmacinska, Grazyna | 1955 | 2200 | Łódź | 1953-01-29 |
24 | II | Bubas, Łukasz | 1951 | 1800 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź | 1981-06-04 |
25 | k | Denisik, Sergei | 1925 | 2200 | Grodno Białoruś | 1986- - |
26 | | Radomski, Aleksander | 1892 | 1000 | Tomaszów | 1996-02-26 |
27 | k | Koziel, Ryszard | 1883 | 2200 | Częstochowa | 1936-06-09 |
28 | I | Osiński, Kamil | 1863 | 2000 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1998-06-17 |
29 | II | Hrabec, Pawel | 1812 | 1800 | Łódź | 1967-04-23 |
30 | II | Błaszczak, Karol | 1800 | 1800 | ZDK Wieluń | 1987-02-10 |
31 | II | Zychowski, Marek | 1800 | 1800 | ZDK Wieluń | 1967-08-31 |
32 | I | Szmaciński, Slawomir | 1797 | 2000 | Łódź | 1954-06-28 |
33 | II | Kozłowski, Marcin | 1764 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 1985-03-09 |
34 | II | Ziemba, Artur | 1683 | 1800 | Piotrków | 1996-08-06 |
35 | II+ | Rudecki, Bartosz | 1665 | 1800 | LUKS Strzałków | 1999-04-14 |
36 | II | Chojnowski, Robert | 1647 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1973-01-06 |
37 | IV | Król, Piotr | 1609 | 1400 | Łódź | 1973-03-23 |
38 | III | Juźwin, Tomasz | 1600 | 1600 | Łask | 1971-02-08 |
39 | I++ | Guzik, Natalia | 1547 | 1900 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2001-06-05 |
40 | II | Brzozowski, Mateusz | 1538 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1997-02-24 |
41 | II | Proszowski, Piotr | 1513 | 1800 | LUKS Strzałków | 1997-10-27 |
42 | II | Madaliński, Jan | 1507 | 1800 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 1999-07-28 |
43 | II | Jaroniek, Dominik | 1503 | 1800 | Moszczenica | 1993-09-26 |
44 | II+ | Mazgaj, Zuzanna | 1382 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 1999-07-07 |
45 | II | Wysmyk, Klaudia | 1338 | 1600 | Moszczenica | 1998-04-25 |
46 | II | Horoszczak, Adam | 1322 | 1800 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2005-01-02 |
47 | I | Bakalarczyk, Zuzanna | 1320 | 1800 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2001-06-04 |
48 | II | Wojtasik, Szymon | 1261 | 1800 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2005-12-07 |
49 | II | Słonina, Adam | 1240 | 1800 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2005-02-23 |
50 | II | Matyjasek, Michalina | 1156 | 1600 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2004-09-20 |
51 | II | Błaźniak, Bartłomiej | 1137 | 1800 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2006-04-04 |
52 | II | Grzyb, Anna | 1074 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2005-01-06 |
53 | k | Babel, Waldemar | 0 | 2200 | Częstochowa | 1935-03-09 |
54 | k | Kieres, Tadeusz | 0 | 2200 | Kielce | 1952-05-04 |
55 | I | Babol, Zdzislaw | 0 | 2000 | Tomaszów | 1951-01-13 |
56 | II | Gajda, Jan | 0 | 1800 | Pawlikowice | 1945-11-03 |
57 | II | Poławski, Jerzy | 0 | 1800 | Sieradz | 1942-03-13 |
58 | II | Sejdak, Dariusz | 0 | 1800 | Tomaszów | 1966-01-16 |
59 | II | Strączyński, Marek | 0 | 1800 | Częstochowa | 1960-03-21 |
60 | II | Żuchowski, Franciszek | 0 | 1800 | Wieluń | 2000-09-07 |
61 | II | Kopeć, Olga | 0 | 1600 | Zelów | 2002-02-10 |
62 | III | Ciura, Tadeusz | 0 | 1600 | Zelów | 1951- - |
63 | III | Fudała, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 2000-07-26 |
64 | III | Kusiak, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2002-08-01 |
65 | III | Leski, Franciszek | 0 | 1600 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2007-06-17 |
66 | III | Mroczkowski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | GUKS Goszkowice | 1955-09-27 |
67 | III | Wysmyk, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | Moszczenica | 2001-03-17 |
68 | III | Bukała, Weronika | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2006-01-09 |
69 | III | Dumin, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2007-02-08 |
70 | III | Dumin, Monika | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2005-09-16 |
71 | III | Paluch, Justyna | 0 | 1400 | Piotrków | 1999-02-26 |
72 | III | Sobieraj, Natalia | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Nieborów | 2003-08-15 |
73 | IV | Barański, Hubert | 0 | 1400 | Szydłów | 2005-01-11 |
74 | IV | Frukacz, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2007-03-31 |
75 | IV | Gamrot, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | Moszczenica | 2000-10-16 |
76 | IV | Kardas, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2009-05-03 |
77 | IV | Łażewski, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2002-10-07 |
78 | IV | Markowiak, Adam | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2005-08-11 |
79 | IV | Marzec, Adam | 0 | 1400 | Piotrków | 2006-03-18 |
80 | IV | Olejarczyk, Igor | 0 | 1400 | LUKS Strzałków | 2003-08-14 |
81 | IV | Turowski, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2007-01-24 |
82 | IV | Uchroński, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | Bełchatów | 2004-04-13 |
83 | IV | Zielonka, Dominik | 0 | 1400 | Szydłów | 2004-04-04 |
84 | IV | Banasiak, Adrianna | 0 | 1250 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2008-01-11 |
85 | IV | Czarnuch, Justryna | 0 | 1250 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2006-11-10 |
86 | IV | Kokoszka, Alicja | 0 | 1250 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2005-07-25 |
87 | IV | Morawiec, Alicja | 0 | 1250 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2009-05-09 |
88 | IV | Semeradt, Michalina | 0 | 1250 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2008-10-08 |
89 | V | Frukacz, Mikołaj | 0 | 1200 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2010-04-28 |
90 | V | Jędrzejczak, Witold | 0 | 1200 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2006-07-18 |
91 | V | Szymański, Wiktor | 0 | 1200 | Sieradz | 2005-01-19 |
92 | V | Śledziona, Julian | 0 | 1200 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2010-05-21 |
93 | V | Śledziona, Mikołaj | 0 | 1200 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2008-04-07 |
94 | | Baczyński, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Łódź | 1961-09-26 |
95 | | Ciążyński, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Szydłów | 2003-09-03 |
96 | | Frysz, Anita | 0 | 1000 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2010-07-26 |
97 | | Jarzębski, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1000 | GUKS Goszkowice | 2002-08-13 |
98 | | Kiełbik, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | Piotrków | 1983- - |
99 | | Lechowski, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Tomaszów | 2001-07-23 |
100 | | Łakomy, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 2003-05-08 |
101 | | Matyszewski, Zygmunt | 0 | 1000 | Łódź | 1959-04-15 |
102 | | Pabiszczak, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Ostrów | 1949-11-13 |
103 | | Pająk, Kacper | 0 | 1000 | Zelów | 2002-07-06 |
104 | | Piaskowski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Łódź | 2006-04-22 |
105 | | Piaskowski, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | Łódź | 1974-10-27 |
106 | | Rybak, Bartosz | 0 | 1000 | Zelów | 1999-05-05 |
107 | | Sobolewski, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Zelów | 1952-09-28 |
108 | | Sochaczyński, Radosław | 0 | 1000 | Łódź | 1978-01-25 |
109 | | Szczepański, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 | Ostrów | 1975-12-16 |
110 | | Waleszczyk, Zdzisław | 0 | 1000 | Zelów | 1995-09-24 |
111 | | Zięba, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | GUKS Goszkowice | 1978-10-09 |
112 | | Zięba, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | GUKS Goszkowice | 1995-07-08 |
113 | | Zywert, Grzegorz | 0 | 1000 | GUKS Goszkowice | 2001-11-17 |
|