Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | Herwy, Jakub | POL | 1233 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów | 2007-01-30 |
2 | III | Wielgus, Wojciech | POL | 1118 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2009-02-05 |
3 | III | Bonczek, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 2007-09-19 |
4 | III | Jendrowiak, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 2007-10-17 |
5 | III | Duda, Leon | POL | 0 | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2008-02-14 |
6 | IV | Warchoł, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2009-08-15 |
7 | IV | Jasionowski, Filip | POL | 0 | 1400 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2007-01-27 |
8 | IV | Tlon, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1400 | LKS Tworków | 2007-09-26 |
9 | IV | Łysakowski, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2007-05-23 |
10 | IV | Bravansky, Lukas | CSK | 0 | 1400 | Ostrava | 2007-10-05 |
11 | IV | Paruch, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2007-11-26 |
12 | IV | Kubik, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | SP Sióstr Urszulanek Rybnik | 2009-06-06 |
13 | IV | Potyra, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2007-08-12 |
14 | IV | Mika, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1400 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2007-12-27 |
15 | IV | Bączek, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2007-12-07 |
16 | IV | Pastuszka, Igor | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice | 2008-02-24 |
17 | IV | Pełka, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 2008-08-21 |
18 | IV | Tim, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2010-07-02 |
19 | IV | Cierniak, Kaja | POL | 0 | 1250 | MKSz Rybnik | 2008-09-29 |
20 | IV | Tasior, Julia | POL | 0 | 1250 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2007-04-18 |
21 | IV | Konkol, Nadia | POL | 0 | 1250 | MKSz Rybnik | 2010-07-20 |
22 | IV | Okruta, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1250 | MKSz Rybnik | 2007-02-21 |
23 | IV | Traczyk, Kinga | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice | 2008-10-18 |
24 | V | Cieślar, Karol | POL | 0 | 1200 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2009-04-11 |
25 | V | Łysakowski, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1200 | MKSz Rybnik | 2007-05-23 |
26 | V | Cabak, Michał | POL | 0 | 1200 | AKS Mikołów | 2009-07-30 |
27 | | Hoszycka, Julia | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-34 Rybnik | 2008-09-11 |
28 | | Starostka, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Tworków | 2007-06-01 |
29 | | Bizoń, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1000 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2007-09-17 |
30 | | Zapalski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-5 Rybnik | 2008-07-24 |
31 | | Juszczyk, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1000 | MUKS Smerfy Rybnik P-43 | 2010-09-29 |
32 | | Ormaniec, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-34 Rybnik | 2007-08-03 |
33 | | Filipek, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2007-05-17 |
34 | | Hawel, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-5 Rybnik | 2009-05-07 |
35 | | Strzelczyk, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Tworków | 2008-08-10 |
36 | | Woźniak, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-34 Rybnik | 2009-08-06 |
37 | | SIegmund, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1000 | LKS Tworków | 2008-12-10 |
38 | | Heine, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | MUKS Smerfy Rybnik P-43 | 2009-04-01 |
39 | | Paruch, Wiktor | POL | 0 | 1000 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2010-01-04 |
40 | | Smyczek, Anatol | POL | 0 | 1000 | MUKS Smerfy Rybnik P-43 | 2009-12-07 |
41 | | Pawełek, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-34 Rybnik | 2008-09-26 |
42 | | Rożek, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-2 Rybnik | 2008-10-04 |
|