Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | PEŁKA, Michał | 1495 | 1800 | SLZSzach K-ce | 2003-11-06 |
2 | II | GROCHOL, Kamil | 1447 | 1800 | MKSZ RYBNIK | 2003-02-09 |
3 | II | OLEŚ, Martin | 1346 | 1800 | MKSZ RYBNIK | 2004-10-31 |
4 | II | STAROSTA, Martyna | 1322 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2006-09-24 |
5 | II | DYTMAN, Radosław | 1269 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 2002-12-09 |
6 | III | MYSŁEK, Karol | 1238 | 1600 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 1999-04-27 |
7 | II | KUREK, Dominik | 1224 | 1800 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 2003-02-17 |
8 | II | MYSŁEK, Zuzanna | 1205 | 1600 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 2002-01-11 |
9 | II | TRYJAŃSKA, Kornelia | 0 | 1600 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | 2000-03-12 |
10 | II | KULPA, Karolina | 0 | 1600 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 2005-03-29 |
11 | III | PYTLARZ, Michał | 0 | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 2005-04-08 |
12 | III | CZAJA, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | LZS GONIEC Kluczbork | 2006-07-02 |
13 | III | BURZYK, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 1999-07-17 |
14 | III | ŚLIWIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 0 | 1400 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | 2002-08-29 |
15 | III | OLEŚ, Andżelika | 0 | 1400 | MKSZ RYBNIK | 2005-12-20 |
16 | IV | WIERZBICKI, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2008-06-30 |
17 | IV | ROJEK, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | MDK Chorzów | 2008-11-17 |
18 | IV | KARWACKI, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 2007-03-05 |
19 | IV | ŻELASKO, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 2005-03-15 |
20 | IV | KŁOS, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2005-11-10 |
21 | IV | PYTLARZ, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | Czeladz ChTS Chorzow | 2001-04-28 |
22 | IV | KUBICZEK, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003-02-04 |
23 | IV | TIM, Anna | 0 | 1250 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2006-11-13 |
24 | V | PIKUL, Tomasz | 0 | 1200 | Katowice | 2003-05-10 |
25 | V | SZTWIERTNIA, Aleksander | 0 | 1200 | ChTS Chorzów | 2006-12-28 |
26 | V | BARANOWSKI, Piotr | 0 | 1200 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2005-03-21 |
27 | V | PEŁKA, Maciej | 0 | 1200 | Piekary Śląskie | 2008-08-21 |
28 | | CELCZYŃSKI, Alan | 0 | 1000 | Czeladź | 2003-02-20 |
29 | | NOWAK, Konrad | 0 | 1000 | Dąbrowa Górnicza SP8 | 2006-12-06 |
30 | | PIASECKI, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | Dąbrowa Górnicza SP8 | 2007-05-20 |
31 | | PONIKIEWICZ, Iwo | 0 | 1000 | SP7 Czeladz | 2007-08-23 |
32 | | WINIARSKA, Magdalena | 0 | 1000 | SP7 Czeladz | 2004-12-03 |
33 | | SALETNIK, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | KSz HETMAN Katowice | 2002-06-12 |
34 | | BOGOCZ, Marcel | 0 | 1000 | Będzin ZS2 | 2002-05-09 |
35 | | KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | SP7 Czeladz | 2005-05-29 |
36 | | WACH, Karol | 0 | 1000 | Dąbrowa Górnicza SP8 | 2006-06-26 |
37 | | WOŻNIAK, Kamila | 0 | 1000 | Dąbrowa Górnicza Unikat G4 | 2000-12-28 |
38 | | GROS, Mikołaj | 0 | 1000 | | 2004-02-12 |
39 | | BAŁA, Antoni | 0 | 1000 | Omega Katowice | 2004-09-27 |
40 | | WACH, Daniel | 0 | 1000 | Dąbrowa Górnicza SP8 | 2007-12-25 |
41 | | BIŁEK, Julia | 0 | 1000 | | 2004-04-05 |
|