| | | | | | | | | | | | |
1 | WKS KOPERNIK | POL | 2378 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | GM | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 2505 | 2600 | 1987 | |
| | | | 2* | IM | | LAT | | 2502 | 2450 | 1994 | zaw. zagraniczny |
| | | | 3* | IM | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 2425 | 2450 | 1992 | |
| | | | 4* | m | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 2318 | 2400 | 1996 | |
| | | | 5* | k++ | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 2270 | 2300 | 1992 | |
| | | | 6* | WGM | | POL | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 2250 | 2400 | 1992 | wypożyczenie OK |
| | | | 7 | m | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 2082 | 2200 | 1970 | |
| | | | 8 | CM | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 2207 | 2200 | 1990 | |
| | | | 9 | k | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 2127 | 2200 | 1991 | |
| | | | 10 | I | | POL | WKS KOPERNIK | 1968 | 2000 | 1990 | |
2 | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | POL | 2326 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | GM | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2517 | 2600 | 1988 | |
| | | | 2* | m | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2419 | 2400 | 1973 | |
| | | | 3* | IM | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2396 | 2450 | 1964 | |
| | | | 4* | FM | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2345 | 2300 | 1953 | |
| | | | 5* | FM | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2334 | 2300 | 1955 | |
| | | | 6* | k+ | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 1945 | 2100 | 2000 | |
| | | | 7 | I+ | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2137 | 2100 | 1971 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2084 | 2000 | 1961 | |
| | | | 9 | k | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 2017 | 2200 | 1962 | |
| | | | 10 | I | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 1943 | 2000 | 1990 | |
| | | | 11 | V | | POL | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 0 | 1200 | 1996 | |
3 | Baszta MOS II Żnin | POL | 2292 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | IM | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2392 | 2450 | 1986 | |
| | | | 2* | GM | | UKR | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2453 | 2600 | 1969 | |
| | | | 3* | GM | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2442 | 2600 | 1971 | |
| | | | 4* | FM | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2267 | 2300 | 1976 | |
| | | | 5* | m | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2192 | 2400 | 1973 | |
| | | | 6* | k | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2004 | 2000 | 1973 | |
| | | | 7 | I++ | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1975 | 2100 | 1980 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1883 | 2000 | 1967 | |
| | | | 9 | I | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1720 | 2000 | 1960 | |
| | | | 10 | II | | POL | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1557 | 1800 | 2002 | |
4 | Klub Szachowy Wieża Pęgów | POL | 2267 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | GM | | UKR | | 2479 | 2600 | 1992 | zaw. zagraniczny |
| | | | 2* | I++ | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2352 | 2100 | 1992 | |
| | | | 3* | k++ | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2246 | 2300 | 1989 | |
| | | | 4* | m | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2281 | 2400 | 1980 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2208 | 2200 | 1994 | |
| | | | 6 | IM | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2325 | 2450 | 1979 | |
| | | | 7 | k | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2242 | 2200 | 1943 | |
| | | | 8 | FM | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2196 | 2300 | 1953 | |
| | | | 9* | m | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 2036 | 2200 | 1987 | |
| | | | 10 | k | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 1991 | 2000 | 1995 | |
| | | | 11 | II | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 1407 | 1800 | 1971 | |
| | | | 12 | II | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 1383 | 1800 | 1975 | |
| | | | 13 | II | | POL | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 0 | 1800 | 1963 | |
5 | UKS Rotmistrz II Grudziądz | POL | 2252 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | GM | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2589 | 2600 | 1983 | |
| | | | 2* | IM | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2384 | 2450 | 1998 | |
| | | | 3* | FM | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2134 | 2300 | 1960 | |
| | | | 4* | FM | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2303 | 2300 | 2000 | |
| | | | 5* | k+ | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2153 | 2300 | 1963 | |
| | | | 6* | I+ | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1943 | 1900 | 1972 | |
| | | | 7 | k | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2124 | 2200 | 1966 | |
| | | | 8 | k | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1981 | 2200 | 1961 | |
| | | | 9 | I | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1842 | 2000 | 1992 | |
| | | | 10 | I | | POL | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1534 | 1800 | 1999 | |
6 | Ostrowski Towarzystwo Szachowe | POL | 2251 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | FM | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2389 | 2300 | 1984 | |
| | | | 2* | FM | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2373 | 2300 | 1983 | |
| | | | 3* | FM | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2355 | 2300 | 1988 | |
| | | | 4* | FM | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2261 | 2300 | 1983 | |
| | | | 5* | I | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2176 | 2000 | 1999 | |
| | | | 6* | WFM | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1950 | 2100 | 1985 | |
| | | | 7 | I+ | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2038 | 2100 | 1996 | |
| | | | 8 | II | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1629 | 1800 | 1979 | |
| | | | 9 | II+ | | POL | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1304 | 1700 | 2002 | |
7 | MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław | POL | 2228 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | I++ | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2239 | 2100 | 2001 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2284 | 2200 | 1997 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2193 | 2200 | 1998 | |
| | | | 4* | FM | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2225 | 2300 | 1965 | |
| | | | 5* | I+ | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2133 | 2100 | 1999 | |
| | | | 6* | WIM | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2312 | 2250 | 1995 | |
| | | | 7 | I++ | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2087 | 2100 | 1986 | |
| | | | 8 | k | | POL | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 1982 | 2200 | 1983 | |
8 | KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny | POL | 2220 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | IM | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2354 | 2450 | 1978 | |
| | | | 2* | FM | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2320 | 2300 | 1975 | |
| | | | 3* | FM | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2228 | 2300 | 1968 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2117 | 2200 | 1964 | |
| | | | 5* | FM | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2108 | 2300 | 1936 | |
| | | | 6 | k | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2137 | 2200 | 1983 | |
| | | | 7 | k | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2150 | 2200 | 1960 | |
| | | | 8* | WIM | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2192 | 2250 | 1989 | |
| | | | 9 | m | | POL | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 1952 | 2200 | 1978 | |
9 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | POL | 2219 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | IM | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2416 | 2450 | 1975 | |
| | | | 2* | I++ | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2387 | 2100 | 2000 | |
| | | | 3* | FM | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2318 | 2300 | 1969 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2137 | 2200 | 1975 | |
| | | | 5* | I | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1986 | 2000 | 1957 | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1984 | 2100 | 1973 | |
| | | | 7* | WFM | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2069 | 2100 | 1987 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 0 | 2000 | 1964 | |
10 | YMCA Warszawa | POL | 2214 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | FM | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 2326 | 2300 | 1975 | |
| | | | 2* | | | LTU | | 2271 | 1000 | 1979 | zaw. zagraniczny |
| | | | 3* | m | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 2224 | 2400 | 1977 | |
| | | | 4* | k++ | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 2210 | 2300 | 1972 | |
| | | | 5* | k+ | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 2199 | 2300 | 1973 | |
| | | | 6 | m | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 2195 | 2400 | 1973 | |
| | | | 7 | k | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 2072 | 2200 | 1970 | |
| | | | 8* | WFM | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 2052 | 2100 | 1972 | |
| | | | 9 | k | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 1836 | 2000 | 1985 | |
| | | | 10 | I | | POL | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | 1663 | 2000 | 1958 | |
11 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | POL | 2193 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | m | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2304 | 2400 | 1975 | |
| | | | 2* | IM | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2242 | 2450 | 1957 | |
| | | | 3* | FM | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2251 | 2300 | 1959 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2191 | 2200 | 1976 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2184 | 2200 | 1977 | |
| | | | 6* | WFM | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 1985 | 2100 | 1960 | |
| | | | 7 | k | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2122 | 2200 | 1966 | |
| | | | 8 | k | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2109 | 2200 | 1982 | |
| | | | 9 | I++ | | POL | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2040 | 2100 | 1989 | |
12 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | POL | 2192 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | m | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2360 | 2400 | 1994 | |
| | | | 2* | m | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2338 | 2400 | 1995 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2113 | 2200 | 1998 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2196 | 2200 | 1984 | |
| | | | 5* | I++ | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2153 | 2100 | 1986 | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2115 | 2100 | 1991 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2020 | 2000 | 1996 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1775 | 2000 | 1992 | |
| | | | 9* | k | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1990 | 2000 | 1987 | |
| | | | 10 | I | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1748 | 1800 | 1992 | |
| | | | 11 | I | | POL | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1549 | 1800 | 2000 | |
13 | GOSTMAT Gostynin | POL | 2180 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | m | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2327 | 2400 | 1991 | |
| | | | 2* | FM | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2293 | 2300 | 1995 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2223 | 2200 | 1982 | |
| | | | 4* | m | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2147 | 2400 | 1972 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2062 | 2200 | 1976 | |
| | | | 6* | WIM | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2027 | 2250 | 1965 | |
| | | | 7 | I++ | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2077 | 2100 | 1991 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 1811 | 2000 | 1960 | |
14 | UKS MDK-1 HETMAN Bydgoszcz | POL | 2169 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k+ | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2249 | 2300 | 1987 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2203 | 2200 | 1984 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2125 | 2100 | 1993 | |
| | | | 4* | FM | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2205 | 2300 | 1975 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2277 | 2200 | 1969 | |
| | | | 6* | k+ | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1955 | 2100 | 1986 | |
| | | | 7 | k | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2095 | 2200 | 1987 | |
| | | | 8 | I+ | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1916 | 2100 | 1968 | |
| | | | 9 | k | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2040 | 2200 | 1960 | |
| | | | 10 | I+ | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2034 | 2100 | 1969 | |
| | | | 11 | I+ | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1847 | 2100 | 1998 | |
| | | | 12 | I+ | | POL | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2043 | 2100 | 1961 | |
15 | KREVOX Miejski Klub Szachowy Rybnik | POL | 2164 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | WGM | | POL | MKSz Rybnik | 2395 | 2400 | 1987 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | MKSz Rybnik | 2278 | 2200 | 1997 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | MKSz Rybnik | 2086 | 2100 | 1993 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | MKSz Rybnik | 2070 | 2200 | 1996 | |
| | | | 5* | I+ | | POL | MKSz Rybnik | 2061 | 2100 | 1982 | |
| | | | 6* | k | | POL | MKSz Rybnik | 2095 | 2000 | 1996 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | MKSz Rybnik | 1836 | 2000 | 1997 | |
16 | LZS Victoria Chróścice | POL | 2160 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k+ | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2249 | 2300 | 1984 | |
| | | | 2* | k++ | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2246 | 2300 | 1981 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2113 | 2200 | 1980 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2115 | 2200 | 1982 | |
| | | | 5* | k+ | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2090 | 2300 | 1976 | |
| | | | 6* | m | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2146 | 2200 | 1983 | |
| | | | 7 | I++ | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2061 | 2100 | 1980 | |
| | | | 8 | k | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 2109 | 2200 | 1986 | |
| | | | 9 | I+ | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 1914 | 2100 | 1970 | |
| | | | 10 | I++ | | POL | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 1890 | 1900 | 1984 | |
17 | MCKiS Jaworzno | POL | 2142 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | FM | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2248 | 2300 | 1989 | |
| | | | 2* | m | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2215 | 2400 | 1980 | |
| | | | 3* | k+ | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2133 | 2300 | 1996 | |
| | | | 4* | IM | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2227 | 2450 | 1950 | |
| | | | 5* | I+ | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2049 | 2100 | 2001 | |
| | | | 6 | k | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2072 | 2200 | 1991 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1883 | 2000 | 1952 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1826 | 2000 | 1998 | |
| | | | 9* | WFM | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1980 | 2100 | 1981 | |
| | | | 10 | I | | POL | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1612 | 1800 | 1999 | |
18 | MKSz GRYF DĘBICA | POL | 2133 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | I++ | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2102 | 2100 | 1993 | |
| | | | 2* | k+ | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2272 | 2300 | 1994 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2119 | 2200 | 1992 | |
| | | | 4* | k+ | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2086 | 2300 | 1991 | |
| | | | 5* | m | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2170 | 2400 | 1961 | |
| | | | 6* | k++ | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2051 | 2100 | 1991 | |
| | | | 7 | k | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2077 | 2200 | 1995 | |
| | | | 8 | I++ | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 2005 | 2100 | 1990 | |
| | | | 9 | I | | POL | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 1851 | 2000 | 1990 | |
19 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | POL | 2132 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 2220 | 2200 | 1985 | |
| | | | 2* | m | | POL | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 2226 | 2400 | 1972 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 2156 | 2200 | 1969 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 2096 | 2200 | 1963 | |
| | | | 5* | m | | POL | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2171 | 2200 | 1999 | wypożyczenie OK |
| | | | 6* | I | | POL | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 1922 | 2000 | 2001 | |
20 | UKS Smecz Konin | POL | 2112 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | UKS Smecz Konin | 2246 | 2200 | 1998 | |
| | | | 2* | k+ | | POL | UKS Smecz Konin | 2216 | 2300 | 1981 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | UKS Smecz Konin | 2107 | 2200 | 1981 | |
| | | | 4* | I | | POL | UKS Smecz Konin | 1941 | 2000 | 1996 | |
| | | | 5* | I++ | | POL | UKS Smecz Konin | 1989 | 2100 | 2002 | |
| | | | 6* | WFM | | CZE | UKS Smecz Konin | 2173 | 2100 | 1993 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | UKS Smecz Konin | 1802 | 2000 | 1998 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | UKS Smecz Konin | 1660 | 2000 | 2001 | |
21 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | POL | 2104 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 2106 | 2200 | 1962 | |
| | | | 2* | WFM | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 2136 | 2100 | 1988 | |
| | | | 3* | k+ | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 2249 | 2300 | 1981 | |
| | | | 4* | k+ | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 2101 | 2300 | 1977 | |
| | | | 5* | I | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 2030 | 2000 | 2000 | |
| | | | 6* | WFM | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 2003 | 2100 | 2001 | |
| | | | 7 | k+ | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 2027 | 2300 | 1968 | |
| | | | 8 | I+ | | POL | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka | 1934 | 2100 | 1982 | |
22 | MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz | POL | 2092 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | m | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2330 | 2400 | 1985 | |
| | | | 2* | k+ | | USA | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2260 | 2300 | 1960 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2009 | 2100 | 1988 | |
| | | | 4* | I++ | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1989 | 2100 | 1987 | |
| | | | 5* | I+ | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1971 | 2100 | 1989 | |
| | | | 6 | II+ | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1931 | 1900 | 1995 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1963 | 2000 | 1963 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1956 | 2000 | 1960 | |
| | | | 9* | WFM | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1994 | 2100 | 1956 | |
| | | | 10 | I | | POL | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1465 | 1800 | 2003 | |
23 | Hetman Konin | POL | 2090 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | FM | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 2353 | 2300 | 1976 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 2106 | 2200 | 1974 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 2109 | 2200 | 1961 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 2143 | 2200 | 1963 | |
| | | | 5* | I | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 1907 | 1800 | 1981 | |
| | | | 6* | k++ | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 1923 | 2100 | 1970 | |
| | | | 7 | I+ | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 1966 | 2100 | 1984 | |
| | | | 8 | I | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 1889 | 2000 | 1984 | |
| | | | 9 | II+ | | POL | TS-R Hetman Konin | 1673 | 1900 | 1968 | |
24 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | POL | 2088 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | m | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2299 | 2400 | 1968 | |
| | | | 2* | I++ | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2125 | 2100 | 1995 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2052 | 2200 | 2000 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2162 | 2200 | 1986 | |
| | | | 5* | I++ | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2187 | 2100 | 1993 | |
| | | | 6* | I++ | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1697 | 1900 | 1996 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1890 | 2000 | 1995 | |
| | | | 8 | I++ | | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1748 | 1900 | 1975 | |
25 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | POL | 2087 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | AKS Mikołów | 2205 | 2200 | 1985 | |
| | | | 2* | FM | | POL | AKS Mikołów | 2215 | 2300 | 1982 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | AKS Mikołów | 2155 | 2200 | 1980 | |
| | | | 4* | I | | POL | AKS Mikołów | 2076 | 2000 | 1981 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | AKS Mikołów | 2058 | 2000 | 1987 | |
| | | | 6* | I++ | | POL | AKS Mikołów | 1813 | 1900 | 1990 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | AKS Mikołów | 1903 | 2000 | 1988 | |
| | | | 8 | k | | POL | TMS Roszada Gliwice | 2013 | 2200 | 1976 | |
26 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | POL | 2078 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | CM | | POL | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 2200 | 2200 | 2003 | wypożyczenie OK |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2086 | 2200 | 1996 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2189 | 2200 | 1986 | |
| | | | 4* | I | | POL | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2071 | 2000 | 1988 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2011 | 2200 | 1976 | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | | POL | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 1994 | 2100 | 1989 | |
| | | | 7 | I+ | | POL | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2082 | 2100 | 1994 | |
| | | | 8* | k+ | | POL | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 1913 | 2100 | 1988 | |
27 | UKS 21 Podlesie | POL | 2053 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2214 | 2200 | 2000 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2213 | 2200 | 1999 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2135 | 2100 | 1990 | |
| | | | 4* | I++ | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2168 | 2100 | 1995 | |
| | | | 5* | I++ | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2033 | 2100 | 1996 | |
| | | | 6 | I+ | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1885 | 2100 | 1985 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1740 | 2000 | 1995 | |
| | | | 8* | I++ | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1553 | 1900 | 1997 | |
| | | | 9 | I | | POL | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1698 | 1800 | 1990 | |
28 | KS VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | POL | 2051 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | FM | | POL | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2294 | 2300 | 1997 | |
| | | | 2* | FM | | POL | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2124 | 2300 | 1959 | |
| | | | 3* | WFM | | POL | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2055 | 2100 | 1998 | |
| | | | 4* | I+ | | POL | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 2030 | 2100 | 1994 | |
| | | | 5* | I++ | | POL | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 1985 | 2100 | 1993 | |
| | | | 6* | I++ | | POL | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD | 1819 | 1900 | 2003 | |
29 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | POL | 2012 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 2230 | 2200 | 1996 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 2154 | 2200 | 1998 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 2020 | 2100 | 1995 | |
| | | | 4* | I++ | | POL | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1914 | 1900 | 1997 | |
| | | | 5* | WCM | | POL | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1973 | 2000 | 1999 | |
| | | | 6* | I++ | | POL | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1783 | 1900 | 1998 | |
30 | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | POL | 2003 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 2097 | 2200 | 1998 | |
| | | | 2* | I | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 1926 | 2000 | 1960 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 2060 | 2200 | 1989 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 2105 | 2200 | 1953 | |
| | | | 5* | I+ | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 1971 | 2100 | 1963 | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 1936 | 2100 | 1972 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 1908 | 2000 | 1980 | |
| | | | 8* | k | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 1854 | 2000 | 1982 | |
| | | | 9 | I | | POL | ASSz Lipno Stęszew | 1727 | 1800 | 1989 | |
31 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | POL | 2002 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | m | | POL | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 2315 | 2400 | 1977 | |
| | | | 2* | I | | POL | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 2003 | 2000 | 1982 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 2020 | 2200 | 1957 | |
| | | | 4* | I | | POL | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1930 | 2000 | 1977 | |
| | | | 5* | I | | POL | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1815 | 2000 | 1992 | |
| | | | 6* | I++ | | POL | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1926 | 1900 | 2003 | |
| | | | 7 | I | | POL | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1833 | 2000 | 1960 | |
32 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | POL | 1998 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | I++ | | POL | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2071 | 2100 | 1995 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2005 | 2200 | 1997 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2039 | 2100 | 1994 | |
| | | | 4* | I | | POL | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2012 | 2000 | 1972 | |
| | | | 5* | I | | POL | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1884 | 2000 | 1994 | |
| | | | 6 | I | | POL | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1822 | 2000 | 2001 | |
| | | | 7* | k | | POL | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1977 | 2000 | 1997 | wypożyczenie OK |
| | | | 8 | I++ | | POL | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1760 | 1900 | 2000 | |
33 | K.S. Laura Chylice | POL | 1995 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k++ | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 2167 | 2300 | 1994 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 2130 | 2200 | 1999 | |
| | | | 3* | k | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 2027 | 2200 | 2001 | |
| | | | 4* | I++ | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 2028 | 2100 | 1993 | |
| | | | 5* | I++ | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 1873 | 2100 | 2002 | |
| | | | 6 | I | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 1736 | 2000 | 1999 | |
| | | | 7 | I+ | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 1739 | 2100 | 2003 | |
| | | | 8* | k++ | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 1747 | 2100 | 1999 | |
| | | | 9 | I | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 1691 | 1800 | 2002 | |
34 | LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś | POL | 1991 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k+ | | POL | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 2056 | 2300 | 1978 | |
| | | | 2* | k | | POL | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 2137 | 2200 | 1981 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 2025 | 2100 | 1992 | |
| | | | 4* | k | | POL | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 2133 | 2200 | 1978 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 2087 | 2200 | 1980 | |
| | | | 6 | I+ | | POL | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 2036 | 2100 | 1985 | |
| | | | 7* | I | | POL | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 1507 | 1800 | 2000 | |
35 | GAMBIT I Świecie | POL | 1961 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | IM | | POL | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2237 | 2450 | 1952 | |
| | | | 2* | I | | POL | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2030 | 2000 | 1999 | |
| | | | 3* | I++ | | POL | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1981 | 2100 | 1996 | |
| | | | 4* | IM | | POL | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2043 | 2450 | 1962 | |
| | | | 5* | k | | POL | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2160 | 2200 | 1981 | |
| | | | 6 | I++ | | POL | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1878 | 2100 | 1984 | |
| | | | 7* | II | | POL | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1316 | 1600 | 1998 | |
36 | Skoczek Trojański Warszawa | POL | 1904 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 2078 | 2200 | 1988 | |
| | | | 2* | I+ | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 1945 | 2100 | 1960 | |
| | | | 3* | I+ | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 1812 | 2100 | 1991 | |
| | | | 4* | I++ | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 1927 | 2100 | 1979 | |
| | | | 5* | I+ | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 1924 | 2100 | 1971 | |
| | | | 6 | I | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 1763 | 2000 | 1975 | |
| | | | 7* | I++ | | POL | KS LAURA Chylice | 1735 | 1900 | 1991 | wypożyczenie OK |
| | | | 8 | I++ | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 1686 | 1900 | 1987 | |
| | | | 9 | I | | POL | KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI | 1551 | 1800 | 1954 | |
37 | Rzeszowski Klub Szachowy | POL | 1823 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1* | k | | POL | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2145 | 2200 | 1997 | |
| | | | 2* | I++ | | POL | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2086 | 2100 | 1996 | |
| | | | 3* | I | | POL | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1754 | 2000 | 2000 | |
| | | | 4* | I | | POL | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1838 | 2000 | 1965 | |
| | | | 5* | I | | POL | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1744 | 2000 | 1967 | |
| | | | 6* | I | | POL | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1369 | 1800 | 1996 | |
| | | | 7 | II+ | | POL | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1531 | 1900 | 1958 | |