Nr | Drużyna | Fed. | Rank. | Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Data ur. |
1 | SP Ścinawka Dolna | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | II | Szuber, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1800 | 2005- - |
| | | | 2 | | | Mikusiak Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2005- - |
| | | | 3 | | V | Bujnowski, Kewin | POL | 0 | 1200 | 2006- - |
| | | | 4 | | | Duda Joanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2005- - |
2 | Szkoła Podstawowa Ścinawka Średnia | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | II | Lechman, Gabriel | POL | 0 | 1800 | 2003-02-15 |
| | | | 2 | | | Bednarczyk, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2002-04-10 |
| | | | 3 | | III | Burkat, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1400 | 2004-03-31 |
| | | | 4 | | IV | Niemiec, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1250 | 2006-10-31 |
3 | SP Budzów | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | III | Strojny, Karol | POL | 0 | 1600 | 2003- - |
| | | | 2 | | II | Czyżewska, Kinga | POL | 0 | 1600 | 2004- - |
| | | | 3 | | III | Palac, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1600 | 2005- - |
| | | | 4 | | III | Czyżewska, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1400 | 2005- - |
4 | SP Nr 2 Ząbkowice | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | | Saczko, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2005- - |
| | | | 2 | | | Ślęzak, Miłosz | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2005- - |
| | | | 3 | | | Żytkowicz, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2006- - |
| | | | 4 | | | Kownacka Izabela | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2005- - |
5 | SP Nr 5 Dzierzoniów | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | | Kowalski, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2004- - |
| | | | 2 | | | Król, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2004- - |
| | | | 3 | | | Żyła, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2004- - |
| | | | 4 | | | Białek, Marta | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2004- - |
6 | SP Nr 28 Wałbrzych | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | V | Jabłuszewski, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | 2004- - |
| | | | 2 | | IV | Fluder, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | 2004- - |
| | | | 3 | | V | Florczak, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1200 | 2005- - |
| | | | 4 | | | Niemiec, Agata | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2006- - |
7 | SP Żarów | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | | Rossa, Krystian | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2006- - |
| | | | 2 | | II | Dołhacz, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1800 | 2004- - |
| | | | 3 | | III | Zaręba, Hubert | POL | 0 | 1600 | 2002- - |
| | | | 4 | | III | Dominik, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1400 | 2002- - |
8 | PSP Nr 26 Wałbrzych | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | III | Smukowski, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | 2003- - |
| | | | 2 | | IV | Matyka Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | 2002- - |
| | | | 3 | | V | Mielczarek, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | 2002- - |
| | | | 4 | | | Kaczor, Weronika | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2002- - |
9 | MSP Jedlina Zdrój | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | V | Bielecki, Paweł | | 0 | 1200 | 2005-02-08 |
| | | | 2 | | | Lubowicz, Jan | | 0 | 1000 | 2003-07-17 |
| | | | 3 | | | Kacprzyk, Krystian | | 0 | 1000 | 2005-03-12 |
| | | | 4 | | IV | Bielecka, Dorota | POL | 0 | 1400 | 2002-09-07 |
10 | SP Nr 9 Dzierzoniów | POL | 1000 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | 1 | | V | Perekasz, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | 2002- - |
| | | | 2 | | | Markowicz, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2003- - |
| | | | 3 | | | Krasoń, Oskar | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2003- - |
| | | | 4 | | | Baran, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1000 | 2003- - |
|