Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | III | Wieczorek, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1600 | ARKAMA Świat Szachów | 2006-03-24 |
2 | III | Strugarek, Michał | | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2005-02-05 |
3 | III | Wais, Franciszek | | 0 | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2005-04-24 |
4 | III | Krzyżosiak, Marta | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2005-06-26 |
5 | III | Krzyżosiak, Anna | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2005-06-26 |
6 | III | Tomaszek, Katarzyna | | 0 | 1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2005-07-27 |
7 | IV | Madajczak, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 2006-06-02 |
8 | IV | Olszewski, Aleksander | POL | 0 | 1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2005-07-08 |
9 | IV | Maścianica, Oliwier | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2006-07-12 |
10 | IV | Osiakow, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2005-05-05 |
11 | IV | Kowalski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | MDK Krzyki | 2007-10-26 |
12 | IV | Gleń, Kamil | | 0 | 1400 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2005-01-01 |
13 | IV | Piechocki, Karol | POL | 0 | 1400 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 2005-07-28 |
14 | IV | Czaja, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1400 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 2006-07-02 |
15 | IV | Kraszewska, Olga | POL | 0 | 1250 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2007-09-09 |
16 | IV | Najdecka, Sandra | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2006-02-14 |
17 | IV | Gleń, Dominika | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2006-12-12 |
18 | V | Doskocz, Karol | POL | 0 | 1200 | Wrocław | 2007-08-16 |
19 | V | Węgrzyn, Michał | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2005-05-16 |
20 | V | Klisowski, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2007-02-28 |
21 | V | Grot, Błażej | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2008-02-05 |
22 | V | Klisowski, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2007-02-28 |
23 | V | Mróz, Julia | POL | 0 | 1100 | Przedszkole Zgromadzenia Sióstr Św. Elżbiety | 2007-08-05 |
24 | V | Goldberg, Kuba | POL | 0 | 1100 | SP 91 Wrocław | 2006-03-06 |
25 | V | Kordeusz, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1000 | Wrocław | 2005-12-01 |
26 | | Wais, Mikolaj | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2008-05-23 |
27 | | Żuchowski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Mokronosek | 2007-07-29 |
28 | | Kołtuniuk, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Mokronosek | 2007-05-28 |
29 | | Lemański, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Zgromadzenia Sióstr Św. Elżbiety | 2007-04-03 |
30 | | Jankowska, Amelia | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 20 Wrocław | 2006-03-07 |
31 | | Szatanik, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Zgromadzenia Sióstr Św. Elżbiety | 2007-06-05 |
32 | | Pawicka, Ola | POL | 0 | 1000 | Bielany Wrocławskie | 2008-11-07 |
33 | | Banaś, Anna | POL | 0 | 1000 | GCK Siechnice | 2006-07-25 |
34 | | Barycki, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Mokronosek | 2007-03-13 |
35 | | Kubica, Tymoteusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2005-04-22 |
36 | | Pawicka, Julia | POL | 0 | 1000 | Bielany Wrocławskie | 2005-03-01 |
37 | | Obolewicz, Sonia | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Krzyki | 2005-02-21 |
38 | | Giszka, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Zgromadzenia Sióstr Św. Elżbiety | 2007-08-05 |
39 | | Jankowski, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 20 Wrocław | 2006-03-07 |
40 | | Gawliczek, Jan | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP Żerniki | 2006- - |
41 | | Obolewicz, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Krzyki | 2007-09-05 |
42 | | Dreksa, Artur | POL | 0 | 1000 | ARKAMA Świat Szachów | 2006-10-25 |
43 | | Kiewra, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole 56 Wrocław | 2007-01-11 |
44 | | Hutyra, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Mokronosek | 2007-07-02 |
45 | | Pawicka, Magdalena | POL | 0 | 1000 | Bielany Wrocławskie | 2007-07-06 |
46 | | Przygodzki, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole Mokronosek | 2007-10-18 |
47 | | Gordziewicz, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2006-04-18 |
|