Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | AKS Mikołów | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 13 | I | Łożyński, Kamil | 1946 | 2000 |
| | | 36 | II | Koszewski, Daniel | 0 | 1800 |
2 | Beskydska sachova skola | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 21 | II | Sigut, David | 1565 | 1800 |
3 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 37 | II | Żak, Rafał | 0 | 1800 |
4 | Eszach.pl | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 14 | I | Wójcik, Wiesław | 1809 | 2000 |
5 | GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | k | Wiewióra, Eneasz | 2253 | 2200 |
6 | Gliwice | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | IV | Szeliga, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 |
7 | Goniec Kluczbork | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | FM | Tymrakiewicz, Rafał | 2226 | 2300 |
8 | Hetman Katowice Szopienice | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | FM | Szwed, Jacek | 2266 | 2300 |
| | | 10 | I++ | Mucha, Piotr | 2071 | 2100 |
9 | K.S. Roszada Żory | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | I++ | Szmyd, Arkadiusz | 2203 | 2100 |
| | | 18 | II | Lizak, Grzegorz | 1741 | 1800 |
| | | 29 | III | Szydłowski, Oskar | 1411 | 1600 |
| | | 42 | IV | Wółkowski, Andrzej | 0 | 1400 |
10 | Ks Carbo Gliwice | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 30 | III | Kernbach, Mariusz | 1378 | 1600 |
11 | KSz Górnik Lędziny | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | I++ | Dzierżak, Radosław | 1977 | 2100 |
12 | KSz.SILESIA Racibórz | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | II | Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt | 1772 | 1800 |
13 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 32 | II | Szeliga, Sebastian | 1231 | 1800 |
14 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 15 | I | Marszałek, Zdzisław | 1774 | 2000 |
| | | 59 | | Klucznik, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 |
15 | MKSz Rybnik | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 27 | III | Oleś, Martin | 1474 | 1600 |
| | | 43 | IV | Paterman, Grzegorz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 45 | IV | Wantuła, Grzegorz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 46 | IV | Grzesista, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 48 | IV | Grochol, Kamil | 0 | 1400 |
16 | MUKS Smerfy Rybnik | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 38 | III | Oleksy, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 |
17 | Mysłowice | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 39 | III | Sobczak, Marek | 0 | 1600 |
18 | Ostrava | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | IM | Michenka, Jozef | 2314 | 2400 |
19 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 23 | II | Mucha, Marek | 1539 | 1800 |
20 | Pszów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 41 | III | Piechota, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 |
21 | Rydułtowy | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | k | Kieś, Mariusz | 2205 | 2200 |
22 | SP-34 Rybnik | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 11 | k | Drabiniok, Kazimierz | 2034 | 2200 |
| | | 40 | III | Trybuś, Daniel | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 50 | IV | Gorzelak, Zofia | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 51 | IV | Bugaj, Hanna | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 60 | | Bugaj, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
23 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 11 | | | | | |
| | | 19 | II | Hasiński, Sebastian | 1728 | 1800 |
| | | 26 | II | Frydrych, Łukasz | 1512 | 1800 |
| | | 28 | IV | Bober, Mateusz | 1425 | 1400 |
| | | 47 | IV | Salamon, Paweł | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 49 | IV | Salamon, Paulina | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 52 | V | Filec, Paweł | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 55 | | Czogała, Bogdan | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 56 | | Kubiś, Paweł | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 57 | | Szymura, Oliwia | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 58 | | Dyrbuś, Teresa | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 61 | | Turkosz, Maksymilian | 0 | 1000 |
24 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | k | Samborski, Henryk | 2073 | 2200 |
| | | 17 | I | Bilczewski, Kacper | 1767 | 2000 |
| | | 24 | II+ | Polczyk, Mikołaj | 1535 | 1800 |
| | | 25 | II | Rybka, Martin | 1516 | 1800 |
| | | 31 | II | Radecki, Adam | 1315 | 1800 |
| | | 33 | II | Bilczewska, Olga | 1227 | 1600 |
| | | 35 | II | Piechota, Kamil | 0 | 1800 |
25 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 8 | k | Surman, Martin | 2191 | 2200 |
| | | 34 | I | Sobczak, Marta | 0 | 1800 |
26 | UKS RODŁO Opole | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 20 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | 1577 | 1800 |
| | | 22 | II+ | Racławicki, Kacper | 1554 | 1800 |
| | | 53 | V | Racławicki, Tymoteusz | 0 | 1200 |
27 | Warsaw Sharks | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IM | Pakleza, Zbigniew | 2512 | 2400 |
28 | Zabrze | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 54 | III | Sowierszenko, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 |
|