Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | IM | Pakleza, Zbigniew | POL | 2512 | 2400 | Warsaw Sharks | 1986-12-05 | |
2 | IM | Michenka, Jozef | CSK | 2314 | 2400 | Ostrava | 1955-09-21 | |
3 | FM | Szwed, Jacek | POL | 2266 | 2300 | Hetman Katowice Szopienice | 1989-07-11 | |
4 | k | Wiewióra, Eneasz | POL | 2253 | 2200 | GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl | 1994-03-14 | |
5 | FM | Tymrakiewicz, Rafał | POL | 2226 | 2300 | Goniec Kluczbork | 1977-06-20 | |
6 | k | Kieś, Mariusz | POL | 2205 | 2200 | Rydułtowy | 1963-05-05 | |
7 | I++ | Szmyd, Arkadiusz | POL | 2203 | 2100 | K.S. Roszada Żory | 1983-08-28 | |
8 | k | Surman, Martin | POL | 2191 | 2200 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1989-02-06 | |
9 | k | Samborski, Henryk | POL | 2073 | 2200 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1965-02-21 | |
10 | I++ | Mucha, Piotr | POL | 2071 | 2100 | Hetman Katowice Szopienice | 1997-02-04 | |
11 | k | Drabiniok, Kazimierz | POL | 2034 | 2200 | SP-34 Rybnik | 1965-05-31 | |
12 | I++ | Dzierżak, Radosław | POL | 1977 | 2100 | KSz Górnik Lędziny | 1995-06-09 | |
13 | I | Łożyński, Kamil | POL | 1946 | 2000 | AKS Mikołów | 1988-06-26 | |
14 | I | Wójcik, Wiesław | POL | 1809 | 2000 | Eszach.pl | 1971-01-19 | |
15 | I | Marszałek, Zdzisław | POL | 1774 | 2000 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1956-11-20 | |
16 | II | Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt | POL | 1772 | 1800 | KSz.SILESIA Racibórz | 1945-10-01 | |
17 | I | Bilczewski, Kacper | POL | 1767 | 2000 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-02-26 | |
18 | II | Lizak, Grzegorz | POL | 1741 | 1800 | K.S. Roszada Żory | 1984-11-02 | |
19 | II | Hasiński, Sebastian | POL | 1728 | 1800 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 1984-07-18 | |
20 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | POL | 1577 | 1800 | UKS RODŁO Opole | 2001-09-26 | |
21 | II | Sigut, David | CSK | 1565 | 1800 | Beskydska sachova skola | 1999-04-23 | |
22 | II+ | Racławicki, Kacper | POL | 1554 | 1800 | UKS RODŁO Opole | 2000-12-28 | |
23 | II | Mucha, Marek | POL | 1539 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1961-02-06 | |
24 | II+ | Polczyk, Mikołaj | POL | 1535 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2002-09-26 | 12 |
25 | II | Rybka, Martin | POL | 1516 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2000-04-08 | |
26 | II | Frydrych, Łukasz | POL | 1512 | 1800 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2002-06-20 | 12 |
27 | III | Oleś, Martin | POL | 1474 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 2004-10-31 | 12 |
28 | IV | Bober, Mateusz | POL | 1425 | 1400 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 1997-02-12 | |
29 | III | Szydłowski, Oskar | POL | 1411 | 1600 | K.S. Roszada Żory | 1983-03-15 | |
30 | III | Kernbach, Mariusz | POL | 1378 | 1600 | Ks Carbo Gliwice | 1995-04-15 | |
31 | II | Radecki, Adam | POL | 1315 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2002-11-19 | 12 |
32 | II | Szeliga, Sebastian | POL | 1231 | 1800 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2003-08-07 | 12 |
33 | II | Bilczewska, Olga | POL | 1227 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2002-01-15 | 12 |
34 | I | Sobczak, Marta | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1999-12-08 | |
35 | II | Piechota, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2005-02-14 | 12 |
36 | II | Koszewski, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1800 | AKS Mikołów | 2004-05-20 | 12 |
37 | II | Żak, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1800 | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 1980-09-14 | |
38 | III | Oleksy, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | MUKS Smerfy Rybnik | 2005-01-05 | 12 |
39 | III | Sobczak, Marek | POL | 0 | 1600 | Mysłowice | 1974-09-01 | |
40 | III | Trybuś, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1600 | SP-34 Rybnik | 2004-01-18 | 12 |
41 | III | Piechota, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1600 | Pszów | 1981-11-04 | |
42 | IV | Wółkowski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1400 | K.S. Roszada Żory | 1985-03-05 | |
43 | IV | Paterman, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2004-08-30 | 12 |
44 | IV | Szeliga, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | Gliwice | 1974-02-25 | |
45 | IV | Wantuła, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2005-06-30 | 12 |
46 | IV | Grzesista, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2003-04-20 | 12 |
47 | IV | Salamon, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2005-08-03 | 12 |
48 | IV | Grochol, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2003-02-09 | 12 |
49 | IV | Salamon, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1250 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2007-01-03 | 12 |
50 | IV | Gorzelak, Zofia | POL | 0 | 1250 | SP-34 Rybnik | 2006-10-02 | 12 |
51 | IV | Bugaj, Hanna | POL | 0 | 1250 | SP-34 Rybnik | 2005-10-19 | 12 |
52 | V | Filec, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1200 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2006-12-12 | 12 |
53 | V | Racławicki, Tymoteusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS RODŁO Opole | 2007-07-16 | 12 |
54 | III | Sowierszenko, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Zabrze | 1978-07-30 | |
55 | | Czogała, Bogdan | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 1965-06-05 | |
56 | | Kubiś, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2005-10-12 | 12 |
57 | | Szymura, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2005-05-08 | 12 |
58 | | Dyrbuś, Teresa | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 1960-05-05 | |
59 | | Klucznik, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1951-10-19 | |
60 | | Bugaj, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP-34 Rybnik | 1978-11-07 | |
61 | | Turkosz, Maksymilian | POL | 0 | 1000 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 2006-06-02 | 12 |
|