Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | m | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2283 | 2400 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1987-10-23 |
2 | k | Listewnik, Zbigniew | POL | 2250 | 2200 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1950-05-20 |
3 | k | Dąbrowski, Wojciech | POL | 2242 | 2200 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1970-04-13 |
4 | k | Belousov, Gennady | RUS | 2230 | 2200 | Kaliningrad | 1948-01-05 |
5 | k | Bieluszewski, Piotr | POL | 2155 | 2200 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1967-09-16 |
6 | I+ | Redlicki, Tomasz | POL | 2098 | 2100 | Elbląg | 1977-04-03 |
7 | k | Rak, Tomasz | POL | 2061 | 2200 | Smol-Bud Giżycko | 1955-02-27 |
8 | I | Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz | POL | 2039 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1990-09-13 |
9 | CM | Tyda, Krzysztof | POL | 1903 | 2200 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1960-05-05 |
10 | I | Leś, Czesław | POL | 1665 | 2000 | Gdańsk | 1939-01-07 |
11 | I | Plewa, Piotr | POL | 1862 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1976-07-27 |
12 | I++ | Panek, Tadeusz | POL | 1798 | 2100 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1946-04-11 |
13 | I | Daniszkowicz, Bohdan | POL | 1788 | 2000 | Pasłęk | 1935-08-18 |
14 | I | Siwoń, Zbigniew | POL | 1785 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1980-12-10 |
15 | I | Siluk, Jan | POL | 1771 | 2000 | Elbląg | 1971-09-01 |
16 | II | Sołtyk, Leszek | POL | 1735 | 1900 | Elbląg | 1981-04-24 |
17 | I | Dobrowolski, Henryk | POL | 1765 | 2000 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1943-03-15 |
18 | I | Grabarczyk, Sylwester Piotr | CSK | 1653 | 2000 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 1980-05-19 |
19 | I | Żełajtys, Józef Baltazar | POL | 1651 | 2000 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1952-07-01 |
20 | II | Wieczorek, Jan | POL | 1608 | 1800 | Miłoradz | 1952-06-13 |
21 | II | Orłowski, Mirosław | POL | 1595 | 1800 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1962-07-31 |
22 | II+ | Trendowski, Michał | POL | 1524 | 1900 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2000-03-04 |
23 | I | Bober, Wojciech | POL | 1523 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1999-01-29 |
24 | II+ | Wojtunik, Maciej | POL | 1474 | 1900 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1997-09-28 |
25 | III | Łukowicz, Mateusz | POL | 1404 | 1600 | KSz Start Elbląg | 2001-06-23 |
26 | II | Twardowski, Hubert | POL | 1356 | 1800 | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2002-01-02 |
27 | I | Czarnecka, Lidia | POL | 1305 | 1800 | Elbląg | 2004-02-02 |
28 | II | Trzeciak, Bartosz | POL | 1240 | 1800 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2000-04-10 |
29 | I | Gromadowski, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 2000 | Elbląg | 1952-08-11 |
30 | I | Sikorski, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1954-03-03 |
31 | I | Wojtunik, Piotr | POL | 0 | 2000 | Warmia Olsztyn | 1966-04-23 |
32 | II | Piątkowski, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1800 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1941-09-29 |
33 | II | Gasperski, Józef | POL | 0 | 1800 | Elbląg | 1951-09-10 |
34 | II | Lukinov, Pavel | RUS | 0 | 1800 | Kaliningrad | 1983-01-30 |
35 | II | Libura, Julianna | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Start Elbląg | 2004-05-20 |
36 | III | Zakrzewski, Waldemar | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1968-03-24 |
37 | III | Dąbrowska, Zofia | POL | 0 | 1400 | Elbląg | 1949-09-26 |
38 | IV | Orłowski, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1400 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1998-10-29 |
39 | IV | Serdeczny, Karol | POL | 0 | 1400 | Elbląg | 2003-02-18 |
40 | IV | Tanona, Roman | POL | 0 | 1400 | Pasłęk | 1947-11-16 |
41 | IV | Politański, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1400 | Elbląg | 2005-12-20 |
42 | IV | Grzybowski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz.Start Elbląg | 2002-08-17 |
43 | IV | Mokosa, Oktawian | POL | 0 | 1400 | Elbląg | 2002-07-03 |
44 | IV | Zdyb, Jan | POL | 0 | 1400 | Elbląg | 1939-05-15 |
45 | V | Szuba, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1200 | Elbląg | 2005-01-04 |
46 | | Jasnoch, Danuta | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gronowo Elbląskie | 1959-04-27 |
47 | | Antczak, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1000 | Elbląg | 1959-01-07 |
48 | | Narloch, Benon | POL | 0 | 1000 | Elbląg | 1934-09-08 |
49 | | Miros, Martyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | Elbląg | 2006-04-29 |
50 | | Hoffmann, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1000 | Nowy Dwór Gdański | 1955-08-24 |
51 | | Kleinszmidt, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1000 | Elbląg | 2007-01-07 |
52 | | Guzek, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1000 | Elbląg | 2003-12-06 |
|