| | | | | |
1 | IM | | POL | B 2435 | WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2 | k | | POL | B 2360 | ASSz Miedź Legnica |
3 | IM | | BLR | B 2353 | |
4 | FM | | POL | B 2289 | KSz Pod Wieżą Szczecin |
5 | k++ | | POL | 2216 | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
6 | k | | POL | B 2197 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
7 | I++ | | POL | B 2124 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
8 | k | | POL | B 2121 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
9 | k | | POL | B 2103 | |
10 | I++ | | POL | B 2095 | KSz Start Elbląg |
11 | I | | POL | 2088 | |
12 | I++ | | POL | B 2085 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
13 | I++ | | POL | B 2065 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
14 | k | | POL | B 2062 | MKSz Rybnik |
15 | I++ | | POL | 2050 | MLKSz Myślenice |
16 | I | | POL | B 2039 | LKS PARK Starzenice |
17 | I+ | | POL | B 2025 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
18 | I++ | | POL | 2007 | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
19 | I+ | | POL | B 2002 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 | I++ | | POL | B 1995 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
21 | k | | POL | 1990 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
22 | I+ | | POL | B 1990 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 | I+ | | POL | B 1984 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
24 | I | | POL | B 1978 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
25 | I+ | | POL | B 1964 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
26 | I+ | | POL | B 1944 | KTS Kalisz |
27 | I | | POL | B 1936 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
28 | I++ | | POL | B 1920 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
29 | I | | POL | B 1907 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław |
30 | I++ | | POL | B 1903 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
31 | I | | POL | B 1901 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
32 | I++ | | POL | B 1890 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
33 | I | | POL | B 1890 | MTS Kwidzyn |
34 | II | | POL | B 1859 | KSz Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
35 | I++ | | POL | B 1853 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
36 | I | | POL | B 1850 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów |
37 | II+ | | POL | B 1847 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
38 | I | | POL | B 1832 | LKSz Lublin |
39 | I | | POL | B 1814 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
40 | I | | POL | B 1813 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia |
41 | I | | POL | B 1807 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec |
42 | I | | POL | B 1791 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
43 | I | | POL | B 1771 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
44 | I | | POL | B 1770 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
45 | I++ | | POL | B 1760 | PTC Pabianice |
46 | I | | POL | B 1742 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
47 | I++ | | POL | B 1740 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
48 | I | | POL | B 1736 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów |
49 | I | | POL | B 1733 | KSz Pod Wieżą Szczecin |
50 | II | | POL | B 1727 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
51 | II+ | | POL | B 1674 | UKS Szachylice Chylice |
52 | II | | POL | 1669 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź |
53 | I | | POL | B 1668 | LKSz Lublin |
54 | I | | POL | B 1660 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia |
55 | I | | POL | B 1639 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
56 | I++ | | POL | B 1605 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia |
57 | II | | POL | B 1532 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław |
58 | II | | POL | B 1429 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
59 | II+ | | POL | 1415 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin |
60 | II+ | | POL | 1392 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
61 | II | | POL | 0 | Biał Pion Gryfinek |