M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | I++ | Smierzchalski, Dawid | Wicher Zbąszyń | | 10.0(10) | | | | | 10.0 |
2 | I+ | Polanowski, Emil | Korona Zakrzewo | 1.0(1) | 8.5(9) | | | | | 9.5 |
3 | II | Pawlicki, Dariusz | Lech I Poznań | | | 3.0(3) | 6.0(7) | | | 9.0 |
4 | k | Bartkowiak, Damian | Korona Zakrzewo | 8.0(9) | | | | | | 8.0 |
5 | II | Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz | Lech II Poznań | 1.0(1) | 7.0(9) | | | | | 8.0 |
6 | II+ | Olejarczyk, Wojciech | Korona Zakrzewo | | 1.0(1) | 7.0(9) | | | | 8.0 |
7 | I | Goździewicz, Robert | Wicher Zbąszyń | | | 8.0(10) | | | | 8.0 |
8 | II | Okonek, Wojciech | Lech I Poznań | | 2.0(3) | 6.0(7) | | | | 8.0 |
9 | I | Grzesinski, Krzysztof | Raszyn Poznań | | 0.0(1) | 6.0(7) | 2.0(2) | | | 8.0 |
10 | II | Kędzierska, Lidia | Włoszakowice I | | | | | 8.0(10) | | 8.0 |
11 | I+ | Huchwajda, Katarzyna | Korona Zakrzewo | | | | | 7.5(10) | | 7.5 |
12 | I | Simon, Marek | Piast II Śrem | 7.0(9) | | | | | | 7.0 |
13 | I+ | Drożdżyński, Daniel | Wicher Zbąszyń | 7.0(10) | | | | | | 7.0 |
14 | II | Til, Bartosz | Baszta I Szamotuły | | | 2.0(3) | 5.0(6) | | | 7.0 |
15 | II | Kiwilsza, Piotr | Raszyn Poznań | 1.0(1) | 4.0(7) | 2.0(2) | | | | 7.0 |
16 | II | Tomys, Wiktoria | Szach II Wolsztyn | | | | | 7.0(9) | | 7.0 |
17 | I | Przybylak, Łukasz | Korona Zakrzewo | | | 1.0(1) | 5.5(7) | | | 6.5 |
18 | I | Anglart, Edward | Szach II Wolsztyn | 1.0(2) | 1.5(3) | 4.0(5) | | | | 6.5 |
19 | I++ | Szuminski, Marek | Lech I Poznań | 6.0(8) | | | | | | 6.0 |
20 | II | Frąckowiak, Andrzej | Mosińska Jedynka I | 0.0(1) | 6.0(9) | | | | | 6.0 |
21 | II | Nowakowski, Jarosław | Baszta I Szamotuły | 1.0(2) | 3.0(6) | 2.0(2) | | | | 6.0 |
22 | II | Kubiak, Dariusz | Lechia Kostrzyn | | 1.0(1) | 2.5(4) | 2.5(3) | | | 6.0 |
23 | II | Stachowiak, Magdalena | Piast II Śrem | | | | | 6.0(10) | | 6.0 |
24 | I | Napierala, Malgorzata | Baszta I Szamotuły | | | | | 6.0(8) | | 6.0 |
25 | I+ | Krasinski, Rafal | Lech I Poznań | 1.0(2) | 4.5(7) | | | | | 5.5 |
26 | II+ | Szczepaniak, Artur | Mosińska Jedynka I | 5.5(9) | | | | | | 5.5 |
27 | II | Rydlewski, Marek | Mosińska Jedynka II | 5.5(10) | | | | | | 5.5 |
28 | II | Spiżewski, Grzegorz | Lechia Kostrzyn | 4.0(6) | 0.5(3) | 1.0(1) | | | | 5.5 |
29 | I | Ryszkiewicz, Barbara | Lech I Poznań | | | | | 5.5(7) | | 5.5 |
30 | III | Kubiak, Aleksandra | Wicher Zbąszyń | | | | | 5.5(10) | | 5.5 |
31 | I+ | Rozumek, Krzysztof | Lipno II Stęszew | 3.0(3) | 2.0(3) | | | | | 5.0 |
32 | II | Walkowski, Miłosz | Włoszakowice I | 5.0(10) | | | | | | 5.0 |
33 | II | Hoffmann, Kacper | Piast II Śrem | | | 1.5(2) | 3.5(7) | | | 5.0 |
34 | I | Woda, Janusz | Lech II Poznań | | | 0.0(1) | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
35 | II | Kuś, Aleksander | Lech III Poznań | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
36 | III | Owsianny, Jarosław | Mosińska Jedynka II | | 4.0(7) | 1.0(2) | | | | 5.0 |
36 | II | Górny, Stanisław | Mosińska Jedynka I | | 1.0(1) | 4.0(6) | | | | 5.0 |
38 | II | Plucińska, Magdalena | Lechia Kostrzyn | | | | 0.0(1) | 5.0(5) | | 5.0 |
39 | III | Walkowski, Jonasz | Włoszakowice I | | | | 5.0(10) | | | 5.0 |
40 | II | Janicki, Mateusz | Lech III Poznań | | 0.5(1) | 4.5(8) | | | | 5.0 |
41 | III | Hampel, Michalina | Mosińska Jedynka II | | | | | 5.0(10) | | 5.0 |
42 | III | Stachowiak, Michalina | Włoszakowice II | | | | | 5.0(9) | | 5.0 |
43 | II+ | Olejniczak, Romuald | Włoszakowice I | | 4.5(10) | | | | | 4.5 |
44 | III | Frąckowiak, Mateusz | Baszta II Szamotuły | | | | 4.5(6) | | | 4.5 |
45 | III | Jabłoński, Grzegorz | Mosińska Jedynka I | | | | 4.5(7) | | | 4.5 |
46 | I | Szymanski, Leszek | Lech II Poznań | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
47 | II | Lisiecki, Robert | Piast II Śrem | | 1.0(1) | 3.0(8) | | | | 4.0 |
48 | II | Ćwikliński, Bartosz | Baszta II Szamotuły | 4.0(10) | | | | | | 4.0 |
49 | II | Nicikowski, Józef | Lech III Poznań | 4.0(10) | | | | | | 4.0 |
50 | II | Kostecka, Marika | Lech II Poznań | | | | | 4.0(8) | | 4.0 |
51 | II | Baranowska, Mirela | Mosińska Jedynka I | | | | | 4.0(10) | | 4.0 |
52 | II | Kubiak, Eliza | Lechia Kostrzyn | | | | 1.0(3) | 3.0(5) | | 4.0 |
53 | I | Piechota, Piotr | Baszta I Szamotuły | | | | 3.5(4) | | | 3.5 |
54 | III | Półtorak, Sebastian | Baszta II Szamotuły | | | 0.5(3) | 3.0(3) | | | 3.5 |
55 | II | Goździewicz, Marek | Wicher Zbąszyń | | | | 3.5(9) | | | 3.5 |
56 | III | Chorążyczewska, Weronika | Lech III Poznań | | | | | 3.5(10) | | 3.5 |
57 | II | Huchwajda, Grzegorz | Korona Zakrzewo | | | | 3.0(3) | | | 3.0 |
58 | II+ | Wawrzyniak, Paweł | Szach II Wolsztyn | 3.0(8) | | | | | | 3.0 |
59 | IV | Dyzma, Ryszard | Lechia Kostrzyn | | | 2.0(2) | 1.0(3) | | | 3.0 |
60 | I | Wasiak, Stanislaw | Raszyn Poznań | | | 0.0(1) | 3.0(6) | | | 3.0 |
61 | I | Hoffmann, Piotr | Piast II Śrem | 0.0(1) | 3.0(9) | | | | | 3.0 |
62 | II | Kostecki, Samuel | Lech II Poznań | | 0.0(1) | 3.0(9) | | | | 3.0 |
63 | II+ | Izydor, Włodzimierz | Baszta I Szamotuły | | 1.0(2) | 2.0(5) | | | | 3.0 |
64 | III | Wereszczyński, Wacław | Mosińska Jedynka II | | | 3.0(8) | 0.0(2) | | | 3.0 |
65 | I | Glatty, Zbigniew | Lipno II Stęszew | 2.5(3) | | | | | | 2.5 |
66 | II | Górny, Tomasz | Mosińska Jedynka II | | | | 2.5(3) | | | 2.5 |
67 | II+ | Kowalewicz, Kacper | Szach II Wolsztyn | | 2.5(5) | | | | | 2.5 |
68 | II | Nowaczyk, Mikołaj | Lech I Poznań | | | | 2.5(3) | | | 2.5 |
69 | II | Hinc, Paweł | Raszyn Poznań | 2.0(3) | 0.5(2) | | | | | 2.5 |
70 | I | Kupsik, Joanna | Lipno II Stęszew | | 1.0(2) | 1.5(3) | | | | 2.5 |
71 | III | Kędzierski, Marcin | Włoszakowice I | | | 2.5(10) | | | | 2.5 |
72 | III | Szarek, Alicja | Lipno II Stęszew | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(2) | 1.0(1) | 1.5(3) | | 2.5 |
73 | I | Hanusek, Sławomir | Szach II Wolsztyn | | | | 2.0(2) | | | 2.0 |
74 | I++ | Sikorska, Dorota | Lech I Poznań | | | | | 2.0(2) | | 2.0 |
75 | I++ | Krystofiak, Tomasz | Baszta I Szamotuły | 2.0(5) | | | | | | 2.0 |
76 | II | Prządak, Sebastian | Lechia Kostrzyn | | 1.0(1) | 1.0(2) | | | | 2.0 |
77 | III | Śliwa, Tomasz | Baszta II Szamotuły | | 2.0(6) | | | | | 2.0 |
78 | II | Grabsztunowicz, Monika | Włoszakowice II | | | 0.0(1) | 2.0(2) | | | 2.0 |
79 | III | Kościuszko, Filip | Lipno II Stęszew | 0.0(3) | 0.0(1) | 1.0(1) | 1.0(3) | | | 2.0 |
80 | II | Zielewicz, Piotr | Mosińska Jedynka I | | | 0.5(1) | 1.0(1) | | | 1.5 |
81 | I | Grabianowski, Krystian | Baszta I Szamotuły | 0.5(3) | 1.0(2) | | | | | 1.5 |
82 | II | Szułcik, Tobiasz | Szach II Wolsztyn | | 0.0(2) | 1.0(2) | 0.5(5) | | | 1.5 |
83 | III | Lorenz, Rafał | Włoszakowice II | 0.0(1) | 0.0(6) | 1.5(3) | | | | 1.5 |
84 | II | Miklosik, Leon | Lech II Poznań | | | | 1.0(1) | | | 1.0 |
85 | III | Tajchert, Oskar | Szach II Wolsztyn | | | 1.0(3) | 0.0(1) | | | 1.0 |
86 | II | Włodarczak, Damian | Piast II Śrem | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
87 | II | Fengier, Dariusz | Lechia Kostrzyn | | 1.0(4) | 0.0(1) | | | | 1.0 |
88 | IV | Godawa, Paweł | Lipno II Stęszew | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
89 | III | Piechota, Józef | Baszta II Szamotuły | | 0.0(3) | 1.0(4) | | | | 1.0 |
90 | V | Michalak, Szymon | Mosińska Jedynka II | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
91 | IV | Ćwietków, Tomasz | Lech III Poznań | | | 0.0(1) | 1.0(7) | | | 1.0 |
92 | IV | Rozumek, Paulina | Lipno II Stęszew | | | | | 1.0(7) | | 1.0 |
93 | m | Sikorska, Agata | Lech I Poznań | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
94 | I | Rowicki, Ireneusz | Raszyn Poznań | | | | 0.5(1) | | | 0.5 |
94 | I | Burzyński, Władysław | Raszyn Poznań | | | | 0.5(1) | | | 0.5 |
96 | II+ | Palasz, Miroslaw | Raszyn Poznań | 0.5(6) | | | | | | 0.5 |
97 | III | Ratajczak, Łukasz | Włoszakowice II | 0.5(3) | | | | | | 0.5 |
98 | I | Zielinski, Tadeusz | Lech III Poznań | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
99 | II | Kamiński, Roman | Lechia Kostrzyn | 0.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | | | | 0.0 |
100 | II+ | Jędrzejczak, Przemysław | Mosińska Jedynka I | | | 0.0(1) | | | | 0.0 |
101 | II | Włodarek, Mikołaj | Wicher Zbąszyń | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
102 | IV | Olejniczak, Czesław | Lechia Kostrzyn | 0.0(2) | | | | | | 0.0 |
102 | IV | Wiśniewski, Michał | Mosińska Jedynka II | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
102 | I | Piechota, Izabela | Baszta I Szamotuły | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
105 | III | Stachowiak, Mikołaj | Włoszakowice II | 0.0(6) | 0.0(3) | | | | | 0.0 |
106 | II | Hallmann, Michalina | Szach II Wolsztyn | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
107 | | Przybył, Zbigniew | Mosińska Jedynka II | | 0.0(3) | | | | | 0.0 |
108 | IV | Szarek, Paweł | Lipno II Stęszew | 0.0(1) | 0.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | | | 0.0 |
108 | III | Szkudlarek, Karol | Lech III Poznań | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
110 | V | Drygas, Damian | Włoszakowice II | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | | | 0.0 |
111 | II | Malkowski, Kazimierz | Mosińska Jedynka I | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
112 | V | Hałas, Mateusz | Lipno II Stęszew | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
112 | V | Biegański, Mikołaj | Włoszakowice II | | | | 0.0(3) | | | 0.0 |
114 | IV | Bajon, Maja | Włoszakowice II | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
115 | V | Malinowski, Kamil | Baszta II Szamotuły | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
116 | III | Wolniczak, Wiktoria | Włoszakowice II | | | 0.0(3) | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
117 | V | Kortus, Piotr | Baszta II Szamotuły | | | 0.0(1) | | | | 0.0 |
117 | IV | Szafrański, Wojciech | Lech III Poznań | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
117 | V | Rozumek, Piotr | Lipno II Stęszew | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
117 | | Miałkowska, Katarzyna | Mosińska Jedynka II | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
121 | IV | Janiszewska, Karolina | Włoszakowice II | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
122 | | Kolendo, Dominika | Lech II Poznań | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
123 | V | Kamiński, Kacper | Włoszakowice II | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
124 | | Vacat | Raszyn Poznań | | | | | 0.0(10) | | 0.0 |
124 | | Vacat | Baszta II Szamotuły | | | | | 0.0(10) | | 0.0 |
|