Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | IM | Gorin, Leonid | RUS | 2443 | 2400 | Kaliningrad | 1960-12-16 |
2 | IM | Shkapenko, Pavel | RUS | 2406 | 2400 | Kaliningrad | 1983-09-03 |
3 | m | Koc, Przemysław | POL | 2346 | 2300 | Gdańsk | 1978-01-01 |
4 | FM | Lukinov, Petr | RUS | 2327 | 2327 | Kaliningrad | 1977-05-17 |
5 | IM | Kiedrowicz, Jan | POL | 2305 | 2400 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1960-03-11 |
6 | FM | Gajek, Radosław | POL | 2258 | 2300 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1998-04-26 |
7 | k | Belousov, Gennadiy | RUS | 2232 | 2200 | Kaliningrad | 1948-01-05 |
8 | I++ | Zieliński, Wojciech | POL | 2185 | 2100 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1993-07-01 |
9 | k | Bugalski, Michał | POL | 2183 | 2200 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1986-04-02 |
10 | m | Krestianova-Tsepeleva, Tatiana | RUS | 2176 | 2176 | Kaliningrad | 1975-01-25 |
11 | FM | Kot, Jerzy | POL | 2164 | 2300 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 1942-02-09 |
12 | k | Koc, Władysław | POL | 2151 | 2200 | Borkowo | 1946-08-06 |
13 | k | Bieluszewski, Piotr | POL | 2102 | 2200 | Elbląg | 1967-09-16 |
14 | I | Klamann, Marcin | POL | 2082 | 2000 | Gdańsk | 1985-09-14 |
15 | I++ | Puczyłowski, Marcin | POL | 2071 | 2100 | MKSz Gryf Dębica | 1992-03-15 |
16 | k | Górski, Leszek | POL | 2047 | 2200 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1948-06-18 |
17 | k | Polovkov, Valery | RUS | 2034 | 2200 | Kaliningrad | 1951-02-25 |
18 | I++ | Janik, Igor | POL | 1975 | 2100 | Start Elbląg | 2000-06-09 |
19 | I | Wrzesiński, Paweł | POL | 1974 | 2000 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1990-01-20 |
20 | I+ | Grajczak, Adrian | POL | 1970 | 2100 | UKS Wda Lipusz | 1988-01-09 |
21 | I | Smalara, Kazimierz | POL | 1937 | 2000 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1954-05-14 |
22 | k | Ustich, Ekaterina | RUS | 1900 | 2000 | Kaliningrad | 1997-04-22 |
23 | I | Szymanowski, Mateusz | POL | 1896 | 2000 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1997-11-19 |
24 | I | Plewa, Piotr | POL | 1873 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1976-07-27 |
25 | I | Cybulski, Ryszard | POL | 1840 | 2000 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1943-10-06 |
26 | I++ | Panek, Tadeusz | POL | 1829 | 2100 | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1946-04-11 |
27 | I++ | Jurkiewicz, Joanna | POL | 1799 | 1900 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1975-06-21 |
28 | I | Ciesielski, Tomasz | POL | 1779 | 2000 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1978-09-14 |
29 | II+ | Gniado, Radosław | POL | 1746 | 1800 | KSz Start Elbląg | 1983-11-27 |
30 | I | Kindler, Przemysław | POL | 1745 | 2000 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1998-11-19 |
31 | II | Błaszczuk, Andrzej | POL | 1735 | 1800 | Jagatowo | 1980-06-01 |
32 | II | Rycyk, Radosław | POL | 1707 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1992-09-19 |
33 | II | Szymanowski, Igor | POL | 1674 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 2001-02-27 |
34 | II+ | Garbowski, Jakub | POL | 1666 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Szemud | 2001-03-25 |
35 | II | Małecki, Jerzy | POL | 1595 | 1800 | Gdańsk | 1952-07-20 |
36 | II | Turzyńska, Grażyna | POL | 1465 | 1600 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1971-01-27 |
37 | II | Zieliński, Konrad | POL | 1439 | 1800 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1998-05-09 |
38 | I | Gońka, Adam | POL | 0 | 2000 | Słupsk | 1986-10-16 |
39 | I | Biskup, Izabela | POL | 0 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1951-09-20 |
40 | II+ | Andrzejewski, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Wda Lipusz | 1976-08-12 |
41 | II | Faron, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1985-12-18 |
42 | III | Kulewski, Miłosz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1983-10-16 |
43 | III | Wojciechowski, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1600 | Gdańsk | 1964-09-23 |
44 | IV | Bławat, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1400 | Rotmanka | 1945-11-19 |
45 | | Jaszczykowski, Marcin | PUR | 0 | 1000 | Wejherowo | 1988-06-12 |
46 | | Karpowicz, Damian | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gdańsk | 1997-03-11 |
|