Rnd. | Kl. | W | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 24 | 1.0 | 26117 | III | Stefański, Adam | 0 | 1600 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
2 | (C) | 1 | 25 | 2.0 | 41333 | III | Stój, Karol | 0 | 1600 | |
3 | (B) | 0 | 26 | 2.0 | 10989 | III | Śnieżek, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl |
4 | (C) | 1 | 27 | 3.0 | 25764 | III | Tęcza, Kazimierz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa |
5 | (B) | 1 | 28 | 4.0 | 29928 | III | Zieliński, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa |
6 | (C) | 1 | 29 | 5.0 | 48377 | | Ciszek, Karol | 0 | 1000 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
7 | (B) | 1 | 30 | 6.0 | | | Kret, Marek | 0 | 1000 | |
8 | (C) | 1 | 31 | 7.0 | | | Pondo, Robert | 0 | 1000 | |
9 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 3977 | m | Kasperek, Ryszard | 2210 | 2300 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
10 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 4037 | I++ | Mroczek, Jacek | 0 | 2100 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
11 | (B) | = | 3 | 9.5 | 3791 | I++ | Stefański, Robert | 0 | 2100 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
12 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 9.5 | 11023 | I | Głuszak, Paweł | 1572 | 2000 | UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem |
13 | (B) | 0 | 5 | 9.5 | 23632 | I | Mytych, Rafał | 1572 | 2000 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
14 | (C) | 1 | 6 | 10.5 | 3836 | I | Pańczak, Tomasz | 1875 | 2000 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl |
15 | (B) | 1 | 7 | 11.5 | 3789 | I | Pondo, Augustyn | 0 | 2000 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
16 | (C) | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 25466 | I | Rzeszutek, Jerzy | 0 | 2000 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
17 | - | + | | 13.5 | | | | | | |
18 | (B) | 0 | 10 | 13.5 | 23210 | I | Suliborski, Artur | 1817 | 2000 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
19 | (C) | 1 | 11 | 14.5 | 11078 | I | Świstak, Maciej | 1668 | 2000 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
20 | (B) | 1 | 12 | 15.5 | 11090 | II+ | Smusz, Kamil | 0 | 1800 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
21 | (C) | 0 | 13 | 15.5 | 36704 | II+ | Szeląg, Przemysław | 0 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl |
22 | (B) | = | 14 | 16.0 | 11083 | II+ | Zgoda, Damian | 1690 | 1800 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
23 | (C) | 1 | 15 | 17.0 | 30031 | II | Czarnik, Eugeniusz | 0 | 1800 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa |
24 | (B) | 1 | 16 | 18.0 | 23515 | II | Haracz, Sebastian | 0 | 1800 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa |
25 | (C) | 0 | 17 | 18.0 | 11340 | II | Kojder, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk |
26 | (B) | 1 | 18 | 19.0 | 11075 | II | Mala, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
27 | (C) | 1 | 19 | 20.0 | 25516 | II | Skiba, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
28 | (B) | 1 | 20 | 21.0 | 23429 | II | Zawadzki, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
29 | (C) | 1 | 21 | 22.0 | 40632 | III | Bogacz, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa |
30 | (B) | = | 22 | 22.5 | 7842 | III | Maj, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem |
31 | (C) | 1 | 23 | 23.5 | 11009 | III | Piecuch, Marek | 1543 | 1600 | UKS Orlik Rudnik n/Sanem |
|