Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | (Amsterdam) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 62 | | BIEŃKO, Anastazja | 0 | 1000 |
2 | (Bielsk Podlaski) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 24 | II+ | ZOCH, Tomasz | 1818 | 1800 |
3 | (Elbląg) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 15 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | 2075 | 2200 |
4 | (Kaliningrad) | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IM | GORIN, Leonid | 2443 | 2400 |
| | | 3 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | 2432 | 2400 |
| | | 20 | k | USTICH, Ekaterina | 1944 | 2000 |
5 | (Mińsk) Białoruś | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | IM | KHAMITSKIY, Sergei | 2278 | 2400 |
6 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 23 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | 1829 | 2000 |
7 | (Płock) | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 28 | II | MAGIERSKI, Dariusz | 1569 | 1800 |
| | | 43 | II | POTKAŃSKI, Michał | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 50 | III | POTKAŃSKI, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 |
8 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | 2196 | 2300 |
| | | 14 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | 2084 | 2100 |
9 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 6 | | | | | |
| | | 41 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 45 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 47 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 48 | III | ŻYGADŁO, Władysław | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 56 | IV | OLEJARZ, Włodzimierz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 58 | IV | WOLSKI, Antoni | 0 | 1400 |
10 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 40 | I | WOJTUNIK, Piotr | 0 | 2000 |
11 | Ksz Maraton Łomża | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 29 | II+ | KOTARSKI, Bartosz | 1511 | 1800 |
| | | 31 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | 1497 | 1600 |
| | | 33 | II | KOTARSKI, Grzegorz | 1478 | 1800 |
| | | 55 | III | KOTARSKA, Janina | 0 | 1400 |
12 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 35 | II | SURAŻYŃSKI, Kacper | 1341 | 1800 |
13 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 8 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | 2143 | 2300 |
| | | 9 | I | RABIJ, Tomasz | 2125 | 2000 |
| | | 19 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | 1965 | 2000 |
| | | 21 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | 1933 | 2000 |
| | | 22 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | 1870 | 2000 |
| | | 44 | II | PLICHTA, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 53 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 |
14 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | I | KACZMAREK, Arkadiusz | 2027 | 2000 |
| | | 32 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | 1496 | 1800 |
| | | 38 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | 0 | 2000 |
15 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 27 | II | ORŁOWSKI, Mirosław | 1595 | 1800 |
| | | 39 | I | KUPRYJANIUK, Tomasz | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 51 | III | TRZECIAK, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 |
16 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | IM | KOSTYRA, Stanislaw | 2280 | 2400 |
17 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | 2101 | 2200 |
| | | 17 | k | RAK, Tomasz | 2023 | 2200 |
| | | 42 | II | RACZKOWSKI, Zygmunt | 0 | 1800 |
18 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 7 | | | | | |
| | | 49 | III | ŻEMAJKO, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 52 | III | ZIELIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 54 | III | SOCHA, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 57 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 59 | V | GRALA, Adam | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 60 | V | MAMIŃSKI, Paweł | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 61 | V | ORŁOWSKA, Krystyna | 0 | 1100 |
19 | SSz BDK Biskupiec* | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 63 | | ORŁOWSKI, Michał | 0 | 1000 |
20 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | k | FLAK, Paweł | 2215 | 2200 |
| | | 46 | III | KLEIN, Zbigniew | 0 | 1600 |
21 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 10 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | 2112 | 2200 |
| | | 11 | I++ | REZA, Wojciech | 2111 | 2100 |
| | | 13 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | 2084 | 2100 |
| | | 18 | I++ | RENKOWSKI, Piotr | 2004 | 2100 |
| | | 25 | I | KOLENDO, Kamil | 1677 | 2000 |
| | | 26 | II | HEKMAN, Dominik | 1667 | 1800 |
| | | 30 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | 1497 | 1800 |
| | | 34 | II | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | 1436 | 1800 |
| | | 36 | II | HRYMOWICZ, Artur | 1294 | 1800 |
| | | 37 | II | CIS, Krzysztof | 1210 | 1800 |
22 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | GM | GRABARCZYK, Mirosław | 2437 | 2500 |
|