M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | I+ | Lewtak, Dominik | LKSz GCKiP Czarna II | 7.0(9) | | | | | | 7.0 |
2 | II | Łuka, Agnieszka | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | | | | 6.5(7) | 6.5 |
3 | II | Babiarz, Arkadiusz | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | 3.0(3) | 3.5(4) | | | 6.5 |
4 | I | Trybowska, Anna | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | | | 6.0(8) | | 6.0 |
5 | I | Trybowska, Barbara | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | | | 0.0(1) | 6.0(8) | 6.0 |
6 | II | Miąsik, Adrian | RzKSz Rzeszów | | 5.0(6) | 1.0(1) | | | | 6.0 |
7 | I | Burdzy, Joanna | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | 6.0(9) | | | | | 6.0 |
8 | III | Zając, Jan | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | 6.0(7) | | | 6.0 |
9 | I++ | Gierulski, Kamil | RzKSz Rzeszów | 5.5(7) | | | | | | 5.5 |
10 | I | Gawiec, Konrad | LKSz GCKiP Czarna II | | 5.5(9) | | | | | 5.5 |
11 | II | Godek, Martyna | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | | 5.5(7) | | 5.5 |
12 | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | 5.0(7) | | | 5.0 |
13 | III | Panas, Kajetan | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | 5.0(7) | | | 5.0 |
14 | II+ | Wasik, Justyna | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | | | 4.5(7) | | 4.5 |
15 | II | Baniak, Łukasz | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | 4.5(8) | | | | | | 4.5 |
16 | I | Głuszak, Paweł | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 |
17 | II | Mazur, Tomasz | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | 4.5(9) | | | | 4.5 |
18 | II | Jeżak, Justyna | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | 4.0(8) | | 4.0 |
19 | II | Bar, Marta | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | | | | | 4.0(7) | | 4.0 |
20 | III | Baran, Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | 4.0(7) | | | | 4.0 |
21 | III | Gdula, Anna | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | 4.0(6) | 4.0 |
22 | II | Maj, Jan | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | 2.0(2) | 2.0(6) | | | | 4.0 |
23 | II+ | Gaj, Szymon | LKSz GCKiP Czarna II | | | 3.5(9) | | | | 3.5 |
24 | II | Piersiak, Krystian | WKS Górnovia Górno | | 1.0(3) | 2.5(4) | | | | 3.5 |
25 | II | Kostelniuk, Paweł | KS Komunalni Sanok | | 3.0(4) | | | | | 3.0 |
26 | II | Złotek, Mikołaj | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | | 3.0(9) | | | 3.0 |
27 | II | Pałacki, Rafał | KS Komunalni Sanok | | 2.5(3) | | | | | 2.5 |
28 | II | Czernikowska, Laura | LKSz GCKiP Czarna II | | | | | 0.0(1) | 2.5(5) | 2.5 |
29 | III | Dźwierzyński, Bartosz | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | | 0.0(1) | 2.5(6) | | | | 2.5 |
30 | II | Materniak, Aleksander | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2.5(7) | | | | | | 2.5 |
31 | III | Kiszka, Arkadiusz | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | 2.0(5) | | | 2.0 |
32 | II | Baran, Radomił | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | 2.0(3) | | | | 2.0 |
33 | III | Czubat, Karolina | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | | | 2.0(3) | 2.0 |
34 | IV | Sygulski, Piotr | LKSz GCKiP Czarna II | | | | 2.0(9) | | | 2.0 |
35 | II | Jeżak, Paweł | S-KKS Przemyśl | 1.0(5) | 1.0(3) | | | | | 2.0 |
36 | III | Omarzai, Ariana | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | | 2.0(5) | | 2.0 |
37 | III | Jagiełło, Róża | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | | | 2.0(5) | 2.0 |
38 | IV | Cieleń, Monika | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | | | | | | 2.0(7) | 2.0 |
39 | II | Stecko, Krystian | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | 1.5(7) | | | | | | 1.5 |
40 | III | Komarow, Dmitry | S-KKS Przemyśl | | 0.0(3) | 1.5(2) | 0.0(3) | | | 1.5 |
41 | IV | Pańczuk, Grzegorz | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | 1.0(3) | 0.5(2) | | | 1.5 |
42 | I | Łapa, Aleksandra | LKSz GCKiP Czarna II | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
43 | III | Barłowski, Patryk | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
44 | II+ | Burek, Damian | WKS Górnovia Górno | 1.0(7) | | | | | | 1.0 |
45 | III | Kędzierski, Krzysztof | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | 1.0(6) | | | | | 1.0 |
46 | II | Miazga, Sebastian | WKS Górnovia Górno | | 1.0(4) | | | | | 1.0 |
47 | II | Gaj, Magdalena | LKSz GCKiP Czarna II | | | | | 1.0(3) | | 1.0 |
48 | II | Chrzan, Karol | S-KKS Przemyśl | 0.5(3) | | | | | | 0.5 |
49 | III | Mazur, Michał | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | 0.5(3) | | | | 0.5 |
50 | I | Wilk, Tomasz | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | 0.0(3) | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | I | Miskiewicz, Kamil | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | 0.0(3) | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Placek, Mateusz | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | 0.0(3) | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | I | Szeglowski, Tomasz | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | 0.0(3) | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Łasica, Marcin | RzKSz Rzeszów | | 0.0(1) | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II+ | Czopor, Maciej | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Dulak, Karol | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | 0.0(3) | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Stopa, Dawid | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | 0.0(3) | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Rejman, Filip | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | 0.0(2) | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Pędrak, Aleksander | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | | 0.0(3) | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Korta, Jakub | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Pilat, Szymon | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II+ | Szeglowska, Karolina | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | I | Pędrak, Paulina | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | | | 0.0(3) | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Gula, Agnieszka | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | | 0.0(3) | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Wolak, Julia | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | | | | 0.0(3) | 0.0 |
50 | III | Pajęcka, Gabriela | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | IV | Zygmunt, Patrycja | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Szewczyk, Dawid | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II+ | Indyk, Wojciech | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Kata, Michał | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Zubilewicz, Artur | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Wojtowicz, Patryk | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Bień, Hubert | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Warchol, Mateusz | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Pedrak, Mateusz | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Miąsik, Patrycja | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | IV | Zygmunt, Magdalena | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Gąsiorek, Michał | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Lączak, Hubert | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Flisiak, Julia | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Nowak, Rafał | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Wrona, Adam | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Rachwal, Mateusz | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Mirowska, Oliwia | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | IV | Słoniec, Natalia | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Hals, Emilia | GKSZ Hetman Pilzno. | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Pantuła, Mikołaj | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Żola, Jan | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | 0.0(3) | | | 0.0 |
50 | IV | Słoniec, Adrian | Orlik Rudnik Nad Sanem | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | IV | Juda, Mikołaj | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Olszewska, Martyna | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Kasprzyk, Karolina | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Szumada, Maria | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | II | Wójtowicz, Gabriela | KSz SDK Lotnik Mielec | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | IV | Bonk, Emil | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Nidzgorski, Piotr | RzKSz Rzeszów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | IV | Michalska, Urszula | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Marut, Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | III | Białowąs, Blanka | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | V | Chudzik, Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
50 | | Zając, Zofia | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | | | 0.0 |
102 | II | Warchol, Kamila | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
103 | II | Lewicki, Piotr | S-KKS Przemyśl | | 0.0(2) | | | | | 0.0 |
103 | IV | Mazurek, Mateusz | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | 0.0(3) | | | 0.0 |
105 | IV | Szumada, Zoriana | S-KKS Przemyśl | | | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0 |
106 | III | Gąsiorek, Bartosz | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
106 | III | Miłoś, Karina | Tarnobrzeski Klub Szachowy | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
108 | III | Kielar, Wiktor | Ksz Gambit Przeworsk | | 0.0(5) | | | | | 0.0 |
109 | III | Adamska, Sabina | KS Komunalni Sanok | | | | | 0.0(4) | | 0.0 |
110 | III | Szostecki, Kamil | WKS Górnovia Górno | | | 0.0(3) | | | | 0.0 |
|