M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | I | Kindler, Karolina | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | | | | | | 8.0(8) | 8.0 |
2 | II+ | Garbowski, Jakub | WKS Flota Gdynia | | | 7.5(8) | | | | 7.5 |
3 | II | Twardowski, Hubert | WKS Flota Gdynia | | | | 6.5(8) | | | 6.5 |
4 | I | Belczewski, Jacek | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 6.0(7) | | | | | | 6.0 |
5 | II | Putlak, Wojciech | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | | 6.0(8) | | | | | 6.0 |
6 | II+ | Lipiak, Mateusz | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0.5(1) | 5.5(7) | | | | | 6.0 |
7 | I | Kindler, Przemysław | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | 6.0(8) | | | | | | 6.0 |
8 | I | Wilk, Oktawia | WKS Flota Gdynia | | | | | 5.5(7) | | 5.5 |
9 | II | Godzwon, Iwo | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | | | 5.5(8) | | | | 5.5 |
10 | II+ | Tyński, Beniamin | WKS Flota Gdynia | | 5.5(8) | | | | | 5.5 |
11 | II | Zalewska, Katarzyna | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | | | | | 5.5(8) | | 5.5 |
12 | II | Kujawa, Krzysztof | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | | | | 5.0(6) | | | 5.0 |
13 | II | Jarocka, Liwia | WKS Flota Gdynia | | | | | 1.0(1) | 4.0(7) | 5.0 |
14 | III | Pawletko, Szymon | UKS MDK Gdynia | | | 2.0(2) | 2.5(3) | | | 4.5 |
15 | I+ | Olechnicka, Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 4.0(6) | | | | | | 4.0 |
16 | II | Zalewska, Ewa | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | | | | | | 3.5(8) | 3.5 |
17 | II | Wyrzykowska, Aleksandra | UKS MDK Gdynia | | | | | | 3.5(8) | 3.5 |
18 | II | Łaś, Adrian | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | | | 1.5(4) | 1.5(4) | | | 3.0 |
19 | II | Ulanowski, Piotr | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | | 1.0(1) | 1.0(4) | 1.0(1) | | | 3.0 |
20 | I | Filipska, Maja | UKS MDK Gdynia | | | | | 3.0(8) | | 3.0 |
21 | I | Wicikowska, Agata | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | | | | 2.5(7) | | 2.5 |
22 | II | Szlas, Aleksandra | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | | | | | 2.5(7) | | 2.5 |
23 | III | Sulima, Franciszek | UKS MDK Gdynia | | 1.0(2) | 1.0(4) | | | | 2.0 |
24 | III | Maćkowiak, Filip | UKS MDK Gdynia | 0.5(1) | 1.0(6) | | | | | 1.5 |
25 | III | Kortas, Michał | UKS MDK Gdynia | | | 0.5(2) | 1.0(2) | | | 1.5 |
26 | III | Dembicki, Karol | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | | | 1.0(6) | | | 1.0 |
27 | III | Czernek, Aleksander | UKS MDK Gdynia | | | | 1.0(2) | | | 1.0 |
28 | II | Hładun, Bartłomiej | UKS MDK Gdynia | 1.0(7) | | | | | | 1.0 |
29 | I | Pham, Juliusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1.0(2) | | | | | | 1.0 |
30 | III | Lemke, Albert | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | | 1.0(8) | | | | 1.0 |
31 | II | Lewandowska, Weronika | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | | | | | 1.0(5) | 1.0 |
32 | II | Wachowiak, Łukasz | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | 1.0(6) | | | | | | 1.0 |
33 | II | Banach, Jakub | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | | | | 0.5(2) | | | 0.5 |
34 | II | Borsuk, Adam | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcza Gdański | | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | I | Wyczling, Bartosz | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | II | Piepiórka, Mateusz | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcza Gdański | | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | II | Zacharzewski, Michał | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcza Gdański | | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | III | Bistram, Amadeusz | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcza Gdański | | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | II | Symbor, Weronika | UKS "Korona" Gdańsk | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
34 | I | Prokopowicz, Anna | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcza Gdański | | | | | | | 0.0 |
34 | II | Borsuk, Aleksandra | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcza Gdański | | | | | | | 0.0 |
42 | II | Witko, Dawid | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | 0.0(2) | 0.0(4) | | | | | 0.0 |
43 | II | Jellonnek, Matylda | WKS Flota Gdynia | | | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0 |
44 | II | Połom, Justyna | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
45 | III | Mania, Marcin | UKS MDK Gdynia | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
46 | III | Parka, Miłosz | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | | | | 0.0(3) | | | 0.0 |
47 | III | Rakowska, Paulina | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | | | | | 0.0(3) | 0.0 |
48 | III | Malinowski, Szymon | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
49 | IV | Wachowiak, Rafał | TKKF " Rzemyk " Gdynia | | 0.0(4) | | | | | 0.0 |
|