Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | FM | Łobejko, Rafał | POL | 2355 | 2300 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1978-10-01 |
2 | FM | Mirosław, Michał | POL | 2337 | 2300 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1985-01-02 |
3 | FM | Pyda, Zbigniew | POL | 2322 | 2300 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1968-09-29 |
4 | m | Stoma, Pawel | POL | 2302 | 2300 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1983-06-02 |
5 | FM | Ustiyanovich, Nazariy | UKR | 2176 | 2300 | Lwow | 1983-09-06 |
6 | k | Probola, Ryszard | POL | 2172 | 2200 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1962-05-04 |
7 | k | Polkowski, Piotr | POL | 2165 | 2200 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1978-09-09 |
8 | m | Praszak, Michal | POL | 2142 | 2300 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1952-11-06 |
9 | I | Ponikowski, Dariusz | POL | 2121 | 2000 | Radzyń Podl. | 1959-06-07 |
10 | I++ | Dymek, Łukasz | POL | 2103 | 2100 | MKS Start Lublin | 1989-12-27 |
11 | I++ | Probola, Bartosz | POL | 2096 | 2100 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1986-09-17 |
12 | I | Turowski, Piotr | POL | 2012 | 2000 | MKS Start Lublin | 1989-06-26 |
13 | II | Pękała, Adam | POL | 1981 | 1800 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1973-04-14 |
14 | II+ | Góra, Jan | POL | 1974 | 1800 | UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki | 1995-09-18 |
15 | II+ | Warowny, Marcin | POL | 1845 | 1800 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983-02-27 |
16 | II+ | Szczygieł, Konrad | POL | 1828 | 1800 | KU AZS KUL Lublin | 1992-11-20 |
17 | II+ | Sikorski, Tomasz | POL | 1791 | 1800 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1994-02-15 |
18 | I | Góra, Antonina | POL | 1746 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1997-11-14 |
19 | II | Goławski, Hubert | POL | 1679 | 1679 | LO Wisznice | 1993-12-13 |
20 | II | Kurdziałek, Stanisław | POL | 1675 | 1800 | MKS Start Lublin | 1997-08-01 |
21 | II | Waszczuk, Mariusz | POL | 1672 | 1800 | MUKS Gambit Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1975-03-21 |
22 | II | Puszkarski, Piotr | POL | 1652 | 1800 | MOK 64 Biała Podlaska | 1995-04-03 |
23 | II | Szysz, Mateusz | POL | 1627 | 1800 | MKS Start Lublin | 1998-10-14 |
24 | III | Szczygieł, Jakub | POL | 1617 | 1600 | Krynka\\I LO im.Bolesława Prusa w Siedlcach | 1995-01-03 |
25 | III | Szczygieł, Wojciech | POL | 1452 | 1600 | Krynka | 1964-03-14 |
26 | II | Frączek, Weronika | POL | 1303 | 1600 | MKS Start Lublin | 1998-08-28 |
27 | I+ | Litwiniec, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 2100 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1947-11-26 |
28 | I | Kaluszynski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 2000 | | 1938-01-15 |
29 | I | Bolesta, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 2000 | Żółkiewka | 1967-03-07 |
30 | II | Krzyżanek, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Sygnał Chodel | 1948-11-22 |
31 | II | Kurdziałek, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Start Lublin | 1968-10-09 |
32 | II | Litwiniec, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1800 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1950-08-08 |
33 | II | Rogoza, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1957-09-14 |
34 | II | Niewęgłowski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1986-02-16 |
35 | II | Duk, Leszek | POL | 0 | 1800 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1972-05-23 |
36 | II | Dudziak, Jan | POL | 0 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1952-02-06 |
37 | II | Złotucha, Sławomir | POL | 0 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1955-02-21 |
38 | II | Waszczuk, Patrycja | POL | 0 | 1600 | MUKS Gambit Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2003-06-17 |
39 | II | Samujło, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 2001-01-12 |
40 | III | Szczygieł, Antoni | POL | 0 | 1600 | Krynka | 1962-03-30 |
41 | III | Mazurek, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | MDK Lublin | 2001-03-23 |
42 | III | Litwiniec, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1600 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1976-04-27 |
43 | III | Suraj, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Urszulanek UR Lublin | 2001-03-23 |
44 | III | Zieliński, Artur | POL | 0 | 1600 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1977-05-05 |
45 | III | Niczyporuk, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS MOK 64 Biała Podlaska | 2001-02-20 |
46 | III | Smolak, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1600 | Uks Grom Krężnica Jara | 1966-03-28 |
47 | III | Pyda, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Start Lublin | 1999-12-01 |
48 | III | Wątły, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | WIEŻA Szydłowiec | 1997-10-29 |
49 | III | Olichwirowicz, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS MOK 64 Biała Podlaska | 2001-08-09 |
50 | III | Bednarczyk, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1600 | Szydłowiec | 1963-07-03 |
51 | | Zagozdon, Amelia | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 2003- - |
52 | IV | Rzeńca, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | MUKS Gambit Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2001-06-26 |
53 | IV | Berecki, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | Lublin | 2003-05-27 |
54 | IV | Seredyn, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1400 | Puławy | 2002-12-23 |
55 | IV | Samujło, Bronisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | Lublin | 1968-12-28 |
56 | V | Zagozdon, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1200 | Opole Lubelskie | 1970-06-28 |
57 | V | Chudy, Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1200 | LUKS &quotTomasovia&quot Tomaszów Lubelski | 2005-10-17 |
58 | | Rzeńca, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1000 | MUKS GAMBIT Międzyrzec Podl | 2006-01-12 |
59 | | Mika, Damian | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kamionka | 1981-04-01 |
60 | | Nicpoń, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kock | 1999-12-05 |
61 | | Opolski, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | LUKS Lubartów | 1975-05-07 |
62 | | Suraj, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Urszulanek UR Lublin | 2004-01-14 |
63 | | Topyłło, Bogdan | POL | 0 | 1000 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1948-03-01 |
64 | | Sadlak, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1000 | Lublin | 1995-01-13 |
65 | | Dmowska, Agata | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kock | 1997-05-06 |
66 | | Janowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | MOK 64 Biała Podlaska | 2000-03-01 |
67 | | Czupkałło, Zbigniew | POL | 0 | 1000 | Uks Grom Krężnica Jara | 1941-07-11 |
68 | | Litwiniec, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | Radzyń Podlaski | 2006-05-22 |
69 | | Zagozdon, Eliza | POL | 0 | 1000 | Opole Lubelskie | 2000-06-05 |
70 | | Gawroński, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1000 | Ostrowiec Św. | 1979-08-05 |
71 | | Łukaszek, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1000 | Lubartów | 2003-11-05 |
72 | | Podstawka, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kock | 2000-08-15 |
73 | | Nicpoń, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kock | 1962-07-08 |
74 | | Skrzymowski, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1955- - |
|