M-ce | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Ruz |
1 | | I | Szpar, Miłosz | 1674 | 2000 | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś | 6.0 | 24.00 | 32.50 | 2100 |
2 | | III | Chowaniec, Artur | 0 | 1600 | Leżajsk | 5.5 | 21.50 | 30.50 | 2075 |
3 | | II | Łuka, Dariusz | 1792 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 5.0 | 22.00 | 31.50 | 1950 |
4 | | k | Matviychuk, Andrey | 2117 | 2200 | Novojavorivsk | 5.0 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 2000 |
5 | | II | Golenia, Wojciech | 0 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 5.0 | 20.50 | 28.00 | 1700 |
6 | | II | Piędel, Marek | 0 | 1800 | Leżajsk | 5.0 | 20.00 | 27.50 | 1825 |
7 | | II+ | Mazurkiewicz, Andrzej | 1655 | 1800 | Leżajsk | 4.5 | 22.00 | 30.00 | 1800 |
8 | | I | Mytych, Rafał | 1572 | 2000 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 4.5 | 21.50 | 29.50 | 1900 |
9 | | III | Mokrzycki, Leszek | 0 | 1600 | Stare Miasto | 4.5 | 17.50 | 24.50 | 1775 |
10 | | II | Golenia, Jan | 1569 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 4.0 | 19.50 | 26.50 | 1800 |
11 | | | Śliż, Marcin | 0 | 1000 | Maleniska | 4.0 | 19.50 | 26.00 | 1625 |
12 | | III | Gol, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | Stare Miasto | 4.0 | 18.50 | 25.00 | 1650 |
13 | | II+ | Trybowska, Anna | 1289 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 4.0 | 16.00 | 23.00 | 1600 |
14 | | | Golenia, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | Wieliczka | 4.0 | 15.50 | 23.00 | 1675 |
15 | | I | Łuka, Krzysztof | 1870 | 2000 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 3.5 | 23.00 | 32.50 | 1725 |
16 | | I | Burdzy, Joanna | 1529 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 3.5 | 17.00 | 24.00 | 1625 |
17 | | II | Godek, Martyna | 1378 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 3.5 | 15.00 | 21.00 | 1400 |
18 | | III | Piecuch, Marek | 1541 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 3.0 | 17.50 | 25.00 | 1575 |
19 | | II | Mazur, Jakub | 1496 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 3.0 | 17.50 | 24.50 | 1575 |
20 | | II | Łuka, Marek | 1656 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 3.0 | 16.50 | 23.50 | 1550 |
21 | | IV | Matuszko, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | Stare Miasto | 3.0 | 14.00 | 19.50 | 1350 |
22 | | II | Szeląg, Przemysław | 0 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl | 2.5 | 18.00 | 25.00 | 1600 |
23 | | III | Więcław, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | Leżajsk | 2.5 | 17.00 | 22.50 | 1400 |
24 | | III | Socha, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 2.5 | 16.00 | 22.00 | 1425 |
25 | | IV | Czopor, Damian | 0 | 1400 | Sanok | 2.0 | 15.00 | 21.00 | 1325 |
26 | | IV | Kuchyt, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | Stare Miasto | 2.0 | 12.00 | 17.50 | 1275 |
27 | | | Mazurek, Anna | 0 | 1000 | Stare Miasto | 2.0 | 11.00 | 16.00 | 1225 |
28 | | IV | Hozer, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | Przychojec | 1.5 | 14.00 | 19.00 | 1100 |
29 | | | Szczęch, Grzegorz | 0 | 1000 | Stare Miasto | 1.5 | 12.50 | 18.50 | 1250 |
30 | | V | Duda, Dominik | 0 | 1200 | Stare Miasto | 1.0 | 11.00 | 17.00 | 1125 |
|