Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | Przedszkole 3 Mińsk Maz. | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 33 | V | Wesołowski, Maksym | 0 | 1200 |
2 | Przedszkole 5 Mińsk Maz. | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 40 | V | Mrzygłód, Maria | 0 | 1100 |
3 | SP 1 Mińsk Maz. | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 37 | V | Komuda, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1200 |
4 | SP 2 Mińsk Maz. | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 8 | IV | Ślązak, Jakub | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 12 | IV | Jedynak, Michał | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 25 | IV | Pisarczyk, Aleksander | 0 | 1400 |
5 | SP 218 Warszawa | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | III | Wangrat, Jan | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 48 | | Słoniewska, Alicja | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 56 | | Słoniewski, Michał | 0 | 1000 |
6 | SP 353 Wesoła | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 27 | IV | Łaszczuk, Zofia | 0 | 1250 |
7 | SP 5 Mińsk Maz. | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | I | Parol, Pola | 1545 | 1800 |
| | | 4 | III | Nowicki, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 39 | V | Mrzygłód, Barbara | 0 | 1100 |
8 | SP 6 Mińsk Maz. | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 17 | IV | Chomko, Amadeusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 18 | IV | Włodarek, Jan | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 43 | | Kędziorek, Janusz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 45 | | Kurek, Michał | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 47 | | Kurek, Maciej | 0 | 1000 |
9 | SP 6 Otwock | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | III | Klimek, Monika | 0 | 1400 |
10 | SP Dobre | 15 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | III | Sobiepanek, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 5 | III | Zalewska, Katarzyna | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 7 | IV | Świętochowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 13 | IV | Miąskiewicz, Damian | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 15 | IV | Rokicki, Konrad | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 19 | IV | Rastawicki, Kornel | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 20 | IV | Pazio, Kamil | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 24 | IV | Wielgo, Adrian | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 26 | IV | Rokicki, Jakub | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 28 | IV | Miąskiewicz, Emilia | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 30 | V | Gadomski, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 31 | V | Gadomski, Radosław | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 41 | | Zalewski, Igor | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 52 | | Gadomski, Adrian | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 54 | | Kozyra, Natalia | 0 | 1000 |
11 | SP Jakubów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 50 | | Wieczorek, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
12 | SP JP II Węgrów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 14 | IV | Góralczyk, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
13 | SP Pustelnik | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | V | Pilewski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 49 | | Filiks, Daniel Jan | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 51 | | Ostrowski, Kuba | 0 | 1000 |
14 | SP Salezjańska | 8 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | IV | Muller, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 10 | IV | Źrodowski, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 11 | IV | Kopciński, Juliusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 29 | IV | Zaborowska, Maria | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 35 | V | Tkacz, Tomasz | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 36 | V | Ruciński, Patryk | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 38 | V | Piszczek, Emilian | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 46 | | Flis, Błażej | 0 | 1000 |
15 | SP Stanisławów | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 32 | V | Parol, Łukasz | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 53 | | Kubuj, Anna | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 55 | V | Kubuj, Sebastian | 0 | 1200 |
16 | SP Wierzbno | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 22 | IV | Jachimowicz, Nikodem | 0 | 1400 |
17 | SP Wiśniew | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | IV | Gąsior, Norbert | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 21 | IV | Kosieradzki, Hubert | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 42 | | Trąba, Radowsław | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 58 | | Wąsak, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
18 | SP Żagle Międzylesie | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 23 | IV | Trzeciak, Franciszek | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 34 | V | Trzaskowski, Piotr | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 57 | | Pawłowski, Patryk | 0 | 1000 |
|