Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | (Biskupiec) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 42 | | ZAKS, Damian | 0 | 1000 |
2 | (Elbląg) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | 2104 | 2200 |
3 | (Kaliningrad) | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IM | GORIN, Leonid | 2443 | 2400 |
| | | 2 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | 2397 | 2400 |
| | | 11 | k | KRASOVSKIY, Sviatoslav | 2038 | 2200 |
4 | (Olsztyn) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 23 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | 0 | 2200 |
5 | (Pasłęk) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | 1829 | 2000 |
6 | (Ruciane-Nida) | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 37 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | 0 | 1400 |
7 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | 2232 | 2300 |
| | | 8 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | 2084 | 2100 |
8 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 28 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 29 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 33 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 35 | III | JUREK, Roman | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 40 | IV | OLEJARZ, Włodzimierz | 0 | 1400 |
9 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 26 | I | WOJTUNIK, Piotr | 0 | 2000 |
10 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 31 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | 0 | 1600 |
11 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | 2143 | 2300 |
| | | 13 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | 1965 | 2000 |
| | | 14 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | 1933 | 2000 |
| | | 15 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | 1870 | 2000 |
| | | 34 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 |
12 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | 1983 | 2200 |
| | | 24 | I | KUPRYJANIUK, Tomasz | 0 | 2000 |
13 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | IM | KOSTYRA, Stanisław | 2293 | 2400 |
14 | POKiS Wyszków | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 30 | II | ARBASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 38 | IV | POLAK, Damian | 0 | 1400 |
15 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | 2166 | 2200 |
| | | 10 | k | RAK, Tomasz | 2060 | 2200 |
| | | 17 | II+ | MALECKI, Janusz | 1804 | 1800 |
16 | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 32 | III | ŻEMAJKO, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 36 | IV | DRYŁO, Michał | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 39 | IV | SOCHA, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 41 | IV | DRYŁO, Karolina | 0 | 1250 |
17 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 6 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | 2083 | 2100 |
| | | 18 | I | KOLENDO, Kamil | 1706 | 2000 |
| | | 19 | II | HEKMAN, Dominik | 1667 | 1800 |
| | | 20 | II | WOJTUNIK, Maciej | 1396 | 1800 |
| | | 21 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | 1364 | 1800 |
| | | 22 | II | CIS, Krzysztof | 1248 | 1800 |
18 | Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 25 | I | TYMOSZCZUK, Marek | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 27 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | 0 | 2000 |
|