Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Id WM |
1 | IM | GORIN, Leonid | RUS | 2443 | 2400 | (Kaliningrad) | 1960-12-18 | |
2 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | RUS | 2397 | 2400 | (Kaliningrad) | 1983-09-03 | |
3 | m | BELOUSOV, Gennadiy | RUS | 2183 | 2300 | (Kaliningrad) | 1948- - | |
4 | k | PLESIUK, Andrzej | POL | 2176 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1966-05-30 | WM-0333 |
5 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | POL | 2166 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1974-03-25 | WM-0201 |
6 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2143 | 2300 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1971-12-13 | WM-0094 |
7 | I++ | MALCZYK, Rafał | POL | 2128 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1985-07-30 | WM-0463 |
8 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | POL | 2104 | 2200 | (Elbląg) | 1967-09-16 | WM-0564 |
9 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | POL | 2084 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 1984-05-09 | WM-0461 |
10 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | POL | 2083 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1987-05-27 | WM-0464 |
11 | k | HASANOV, Sahib | AZE | 2068 | 2200 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1965-05-16 | |
12 | k | RAK, Tomasz | POL | 2060 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1955-02-27 | WM-0768 |
13 | I++ | OBIEDZINSKI, Pawel | POL | 2040 | 2100 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1972-08-09 | |
14 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | POL | 1983 | 2200 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1974-11-30 | WM-0077 |
15 | I | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jan | POL | 1976 | 2000 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1949-02-26 | WM-0098 |
16 | I | KRZYWINA, Tomasz | POL | 1965 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1984-10-14 | WM-0249 |
17 | II | GÓRALSKI, Łukasz | POL | 1937 | 1800 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1978-04-22 | WM-0576 |
18 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1959-11-25 | WM-0253 |
19 | I | OBIEDZINSKI, Piotr | POL | 1913 | 2000 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1974-07-03 | |
20 | I | PLICHTA, Adam | POL | 1870 | 2000 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1991-06-01 | WM-0114 |
21 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | POL | 1829 | 2000 | (Pasłęk) | 1935-08-18 | WM-0257 |
22 | II+ | MALECKI, Janusz | POL | 1804 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1959-06-11 | WM-0432 |
23 | II+ | GROCHOWSKI, Robert | POL | 1738 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1983-05-15 | |
24 | k | PLESIUK, Jan | POL | 1664 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1937-06-23 | WM-0744 |
25 | II | PIWNICKI, Antoni | POL | 1623 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1938-07-10 | WM-0455 |
26 | II | KOTARSKI, Grzegorz | POL | 1513 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1971-01-03 | |
27 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | POL | 1510 | 1800 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1942-01-25 | WM-0573 |
28 | II | KOTARSKI, Bartosz | POL | 1448 | 1800 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1999-07-23 | |
29 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2200 | TKS Łączność Olsztyn | 1956-11-07 | WM-0729 |
30 | I | BADOWSKI, Jozef | POL | 0 | 2000 | (Korsze) | 1935-04-30 | |
31 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1957-06-14 | WM-0483 |
32 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2000 | Wieża Budowlani Bartoszyce | 1960-09-26 | WM-0285 |
33 | I | TERTEL, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 2000 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1959-01-01 | WM-0722 |
34 | I | WIELICZKO, Marek | POL | 0 | 2000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1964-10-11 | WM-0079 |
35 | II | ARBASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | POKIS Wyszków | 1952-06-01 | |
36 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1950-01-20 | WM-0804 |
37 | II | NAREL, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1988-11-08 | WM-0613 |
38 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1952-02-16 | WM-0781 |
39 | II | EYVAZOV, Adil | POL | 0 | 1800 | (Olsztyn) | 1978-02-22 | |
40 | II | PLICHTA, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1957-07-22 | WM-0251 |
41 | II | RUTKOWSKI, Tadeusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | (Pisz) | 1934-01-09 | |
42 | II | MARCIŃCZYK, Monika | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 2004-09-10 | |
43 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 1971-03-01 | WM-0242 |
44 | III | JUREK, Roman | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1976-08-22 | WM-0805 |
45 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1958-12-10 | |
46 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1958-12-26 | WM-0806 |
47 | III | TOPOLSKI, Wiktor | POL | 0 | 1600 | LKS Lotos Jabłonna | 2002-11-20 | |
48 | III | BANAŚ, Józef | POL | 0 | 1600 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1936-10-04 | WM-0157 |
49 | III | SZEWCZYK, Malwina | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS ŻAK Łomża | 2004-09-29 | |
50 | III | KOTARSKA, Janina | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1937-04-29 | |
51 | IV | KOZIOŁ, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1999- - | |
52 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | (Ruciane-Nida) | 1960- - | |
53 | IV | WITKOWSKI, Marian | POL | 0 | 1400 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 1958-07-06 | WM-0686 |
54 | IV | POLAK, Damian | POL | 0 | 1400 | POKIS Wyszków | 1997-02-27 | |
55 | | OLEJARZ, Włodzimierz | POL | 0 | 1000 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1957-12-01 | WM-0833 |
56 | | BAKUNOWICZ, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 1977-11-18 | |
|