Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | I++ | KACZMAREK, Aleksander | POL | 2090 | 2100 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce | 1997-03-06 |
2 | II | FARON, Rafał | POL | 1843 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1996-02-05 |
3 | I | KALMUK, Krzysztof | POL | 1842 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1996-07-06 |
4 | II+ | SZCZECINA, Kamil | POL | 1841 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 1997-01-29 |
5 | I | LIZAK, Jakub | POL | 1836 | 2000 | Ssz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 1998-03-12 |
6 | II+ | KOSMALA, Mateusz | POL | 1788 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1997-02-24 |
7 | II+ | KARPACZ, Piotr | POL | 1778 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-07-15 |
8 | II | SZOLC, Grzegorz | POL | 1770 | 1800 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1996-08-12 |
9 | II | CIEŚLAK, Patrycjusz | POL | 1731 | 1800 | MKSz Rybnik | 1997-02-21 |
10 | II+ | KLEMENTOWSKI, Dawid | POL | 1704 | 1800 | MKSz Rybnik | 2000-03-24 |
11 | I | MAZUR, Anna | POL | 1666 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1996-08-24 |
12 | I | SZUREK, Dagmara | POL | 1644 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1996-10-01 |
13 | II | SLANY, Wiktor | POL | 1628 | 1800 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 1996-12-05 |
14 | II+ | MAZUR, Bartłomiej | POL | 1597 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1998-10-30 |
15 | II | SKIERSKI, Jacek | POL | 1569 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-08-21 |
16 | II+ | BINKOWSKA, Agata | POL | 1550 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1997-11-27 |
17 | II | WIATEREK, Jakub | POL | 1532 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-04-05 |
18 | III | SZMIDT, Wojciech | POL | 1515 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1996-03-14 |
19 | III | SZCZĘSNY, Krystian | POL | 1471 | 1600 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 1996-09-26 |
20 | III | BIZOŃ, Dominik | POL | 1450 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1996-11-13 |
21 | II | KOTULA, Magdalena | POL | 1436 | 1600 | Ssz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 1998-01-15 |
22 | II | ŁĘSKI, Jan | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1997-08-16 |
23 | III | ZIOMEK, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 1996-07-20 |
24 | III | SMAJEK, Pawel | POL | 0 | 1600 | MDK Oświęcim | 1996-03-05 |
25 | III | SUCHANEK, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 1998-04-26 |
26 | IV | DORNA, Robert | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1998-08-08 |
27 | V | GABRYELCZYK, Filip | POL | 0 | 1200 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1997-04-04 |
28 | | FRIDRIŠEK, Tomáš | CZE | 0 | 1000 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 1997-07-26 |
29 | | ĆAP, Simon | CZE | 0 | 1000 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 1997-07-10 |
|