Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | I | PUŁTORAK, Jan | POL | 1708 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2002-10-12 |
2 | II | SZCZUREK, Krzysztof | POL | 1564 | 1800 | UKS SP8 Chrzanów | 2003-02-18 |
3 | II | POLCZYK, Mikołaj | POL | 1392 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2002-09-26 |
4 | II | SOKALLA, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1800 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2003-07-15 |
5 | II | PEŁKA, Michał | POL | 0 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 2003-11-06 |
6 | II | GAWOR, Jan Paweł | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 2002-07-15 |
7 | II | NAMYŚLAK, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2002-12-04 |
8 | II | PEŁKA, Magda | POL | 0 | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 2003-11-06 |
9 | II | PYZIO, Amelia | POL | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków | 2002-07-20 |
10 | II | KAWECKA, Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2003-06-28 |
11 | II | KULPA, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 2002-07-11 |
12 | III | HAŠKA, Filip | POL | 0 | 1600 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2002-10-31 |
13 | III | SKOWRON, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2003-09-05 |
14 | III | SZYBIŃSKI, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSZ Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2002-07-25 |
15 | III | PANENKA, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2003-08-09 |
16 | III | WIKAR, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 2002-09-24 |
17 | III | RADECKI, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 2002-11-19 |
18 | III | JANCZAK, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 2002-03-10 |
19 | III | BEDNAREK, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSZ Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2002-05-20 |
20 | III | STANKIEWICZ, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2003-07-11 |
21 | III | BORKOWY, Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2003-07-14 |
22 | III | GŘESOVÁ, Zuzana | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2002-03-09 |
23 | III | WAGNER, Klaudia | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2002-03-04 |
24 | III | DRASTICHOVÁ, Anežka | CSK | 0 | 1400 | Slavia Orlová | 2002-12-05 |
25 | III | MYKHAYLYAK, Wiktoria | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 2002-05-22 |
26 | IV | VYVIAL, Patrik | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2003-05-30 |
27 | IV | KUKUŁA, Karol | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2002-12-14 |
28 | IV | SOBKOWICZ, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2003-10-27 |
29 | IV | BIALIK, Nikodem | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2003-07-22 |
30 | IV | MAŁEK, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 2002-08-31 |
31 | IV | MARCIŇA, Jan | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | - - |
32 | IV | KOPEC, Ladislav | CZE | 0 | 1400 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 2003-07-04 |
33 | IV | WÓJCIK, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2002-01-05 |
34 | IV | MUSIAŁ, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MDK Oświęcim | 2003-01-24 |
35 | IV | TOWAREK, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2003-06-27 |
36 | IV | KOS, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2002-03-05 |
37 | IV | REPEĆ, Julia | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 2003-02-11 |
38 | IV | SIKORA, Anna | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 2003-10-28 |
39 | V | GONSIOR, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1200 | ChTS Chorzów | 2003-07-26 |
40 | V | KOZERSKI, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1200 | MUKS SKAŁKA ŚlĄSK Świętochłowice | 2002-10-24 |
41 | | BRZENCZKA, Joanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 2003-09-15 |
42 | | KULOT, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 2003-04-29 |
43 | | NOWAK, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 41 Gliwice | 2003-07-03 |
44 | | SKOWRON, Jagoda | POL | 0 | 1000 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2003-09-05 |
45 | | MIKLOSZ, Michael | CZE | 0 | 1000 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 2002-04-20 |
46 | | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Oświęcim | 2003-07-07 |
|