M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 1 | I | PUŁTORAK, Jan | POL | 1708 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 7.5 | 42.00 | 53.00 | 7 | 41.0 |
2 | 7 | II | NAMYŚLAK, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 7.0 | 40.50 | 52.00 | 7 | 38.0 |
3 | 3 | II | POLCZYK, Mikołaj | POL | 1392 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 7.0 | 40.00 | 51.50 | 7 | 36.0 |
4 | 6 | II | GAWOR, Jan Paweł | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 7.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 7 | 34.0 |
5 | 2 | II | SZCZUREK, Krzysztof | POL | 1564 | 1800 | UKS SP8 Chrzanów | 6.5 | 40.50 | 51.00 | 6 | 39.0 |
6 | 34 | IV | MUSIAŁ, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | MDK Oświęcim | 6.5 | 36.00 | 48.00 | 5 | 33.0 |
7 | 13 | III | SKOWRON, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 6.0 | 36.50 | 48.00 | 6 | 34.0 |
8 | 29 | IV | BIALIK, Nikodem | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rodło Opole | 6.0 | 36.00 | 44.00 | 6 | 28.0 |
9 | 4 | II | SOKALLA, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1800 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 6.0 | 35.00 | 45.50 | 6 | 30.0 |
10 | 10 | II | KAWECKA, Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 5.5 | 33.50 | 43.50 | 5 | 25.5 |
11 | 9 | II | PYZIO, Amelia | POL | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków | 5.5 | 26.50 | 34.00 | 5 | 20.0 |
12 | 32 | IV | KOPEC, Ladislav | CZE | 0 | 1400 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 5.0 | 41.00 | 52.00 | 5 | 30.0 |
13 | 22 | III | GŘESOVÁ, Zuzana | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 5.0 | 37.50 | 47.50 | 5 | 28.0 |
14 | 20 | III | STANKIEWICZ, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 37.50 | 46.50 | 3 | 28.5 |
15 | 14 | III | SZYBIŃSKI, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSZ Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 5.0 | 36.50 | 47.00 | 3 | 28.5 |
16 | 23 | III | WAGNER, Klaudia | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 5.0 | 35.50 | 43.50 | 5 | 26.0 |
17 | 8 | II | PEŁKA, Magda | POL | 0 | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 5.0 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 27.5 |
18 | 11 | II | KULPA, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 5.0 | 33.00 | 43.00 | 4 | 25.5 |
19 | 5 | II | PEŁKA, Michał | POL | 0 | 1800 | ChTS Chorzów | 5.0 | 32.00 | 40.00 | 4 | 22.5 |
20 | 12 | III | HAŠKA, Filip | POL | 0 | 1600 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 5.0 | 28.00 | 37.00 | 5 | 22.0 |
21 | 28 | IV | SOBKOWICZ, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 5.0 | 22.00 | 28.00 | 5 | 15.0 |
22 | 15 | III | PANENKA, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 4.5 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 4 | 27.0 |
23 | 19 | III | BEDNAREK, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSZ Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 4.5 | 29.50 | 38.00 | 4 | 22.0 |
24 | 16 | III | WIKAR, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 4.5 | 29.00 | 39.50 | 4 | 22.0 |
25 | 31 | IV | MARCIŇA, Jan | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 4.5 | 28.50 | 35.00 | 4 | 17.0 |
26 | 26 | IV | VYVIAL, Patrik | CZE | 0 | 1400 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 4.0 | 33.50 | 43.50 | 4 | 23.0 |
27 | 18 | III | JANCZAK, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.0 | 31.50 | 41.00 | 4 | 23.0 |
28 | 35 | IV | TOWAREK, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 4.0 | 31.50 | 40.00 | 3 | 21.5 |
29 | 24 | III | DRASTICHOVÁ, Anežka | CSK | 0 | 1400 | Slavia Orlová | 4.0 | 30.00 | 40.00 | 4 | 21.0 |
30 | 27 | IV | KUKUŁA, Karol | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 4.0 | 28.00 | 36.50 | 4 | 19.0 |
31 | 30 | IV | MAŁEK, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.0 | 27.50 | 37.50 | 4 | 17.0 |
32 | 36 | IV | KOS, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 4.0 | 26.00 | 33.50 | 4 | 16.0 |
33 | 33 | IV | WÓJCIK, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 3.5 | 33.50 | 42.00 | 3 | 21.5 |
34 | 41 | | BRZENCZKA, Joanna | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 3.5 | 26.50 | 33.50 | 3 | 13.5 |
35 | 42 | | KULOT, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 3.5 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 3 | 13.5 |
36 | 37 | IV | REPEĆ, Julia | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 3.0 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 3 | 17.0 |
37 | 21 | III | BORKOWY, Małgorzata | POL | 0 | 1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 3.0 | 30.00 | 38.50 | 3 | 20.0 |
38 | 39 | V | GONSIOR, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1200 | ChTS Chorzów | 3.0 | 26.00 | 33.00 | 3 | 11.0 |
39 | 45 | | MIKLOSZ, Michael | CZE | 0 | 1000 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 3.0 | 23.00 | 29.00 | 3 | 11.0 |
40 | 25 | III | MYKHAYLYAK, Wiktoria | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 3.0 | 21.50 | 29.00 | 3 | 13.0 |
41 | 43 | | NOWAK, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1000 | SP 41 Gliwice | 2.0 | 28.50 | 34.50 | 2 | 12.0 |
42 | 40 | V | KOZERSKI, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1200 | MUKS SKAŁKA ŚlĄSK Świętochłowice | 2.0 | 25.00 | 32.50 | 2 | 15.0 |
43 | 44 | | SKOWRON, Jagoda | POL | 0 | 1000 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2.0 | 21.50 | 28.00 | 2 | 8.0 |
44 | 46 | | MARSZAŁEK, Karol | POL | 0 | 1000 | MDK Oświęcim | 1.0 | 28.00 | 35.50 | 1 | 3.0 |
45 | 17 | III | RADECKI, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 0.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 0 | 0.0 |
45 | 38 | IV | SIKORA, Anna | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 0.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 0 | 0.0 |
|