Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | IM | Koziak, Vitali | POL | 2511 | 2400 | SzKS Zelmer Rzeszów | 1975-01-11 |
2 | FM | Golubka, Petro | UKR | 2402 | 2402 | Dolyna | 1989-05-09 |
3 | FM | Łobejko, Rafał | POL | 2355 | 2300 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1978-10-01 |
4 | FM | Mirosław, Michał | POL | 2337 | 2300 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 1985-01-02 |
5 | k | Probola, Ryszard | POL | 2172 | 2200 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1962-05-04 |
6 | k | Królikowski, Ryszard | POL | 2135 | 2200 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie | 1969-01-10 |
7 | k | Gorzkiewicz, Łukasz | POL | 2109 | 2200 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980-05-03 |
8 | I++ | Dymek, Łukasz | POL | 2103 | 2100 | MKS Start Lublin | 1989-12-27 |
9 | I++ | Probola, Bartosz | POL | 2096 | 2100 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1986-09-17 |
10 | I | Turowski, Piotr | POL | 2012 | 2000 | MKS Start Lublin | 1989-06-26 |
11 | I++ | Suliborski, Jakub | POL | 2009 | 2100 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1995-12-07 |
12 | II+ | Góra, Jan | POL | 1974 | 1800 | UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki | 1995-09-18 |
13 | I | Mróz, Waldemar | POL | 1880 | 2000 | Radom | 1968-04-07 |
14 | II+ | Szczygieł, Konrad | POL | 1828 | 1800 | KU AZS KUL Lublin | 1992-11-20 |
15 | II+ | Sikorski, Tomasz | POL | 1791 | 1800 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1994-02-15 |
16 | I | Ciechonski, Piotr | POL | 1767 | 2000 | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | 1965-06-11 |
17 | I | Góra, Antonina | POL | 1746 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 1997-11-14 |
18 | II | Trzpil, Sławomir | POL | 1696 | 1800 | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | 1964-09-06 |
19 | II | Waszczuk, Mariusz | POL | 1672 | 1800 | MUKS GAMBIT Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1975-03-21 |
20 | I | Parol, Pola | POL | 1588 | 1800 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2000-09-28 |
21 | II+ | Stefanoff, Zdzisław | POL | 1543 | 1800 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1959-03-27 |
22 | II | Pietraś, Daniel | POL | 1455 | 1800 | LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2000-09-08 |
23 | II | Frączek, Weronika | POL | 1303 | 1600 | MKS Start Lublin | 1998-08-28 |
24 | II | Złotucha, Sławomir | POL | 0 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1955-02-21 |
25 | II | Niewęgłowski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | Radzyń Podlaski | 1986-02-16 |
26 | II | Dudziak, Jan | POL | 0 | 1800 | Opole Lubelskie | 1952-02-06 |
27 | II | Samujło, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 2001-01-12 |
28 | II | Waszczuk, Patrycja | POL | 0 | 1600 | MUKS GAMBIT Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2003-06-17 |
29 | II | Bochniarz, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Drakon Lublin | 2001-04-11 |
30 | III | Głodek, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1600 | Kłoczew | 1960-09-27 |
31 | III | Głodek, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | Ryki | 1966-04-02 |
32 | IV | Samujło, Bronisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | Lublin | 1968-12-28 |
33 | IV | Góra, Szczepan | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | 2000-07-31 |
34 | IV | Seredyn, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1400 | Puławy | 2002-12-23 |
35 | IV | Berecki, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | Lublin | 2003-05-27 |
36 | IV | Rzeńca, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1400 | Międzyrzec Podl | 2006-01-12 |
37 | IV | Rzeńca, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1400 | MUKS GAMBIT Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2001-06-26 |
38 | V | Góra, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS Awans Żyrzyn | 2004-08-23 |
39 | | Gruza, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kłoczew | 1993-03-25 |
40 | | Gruza, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kłoczew | 1997-11-17 |
41 | | Sahackyan, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kłoczew | 2002-03-02 |
42 | | Całka, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1000 | Kłoczew | 1991-03-07 |
|