Nr | ID CR | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 4021 | I | Łuka, Krzysztof | 1901 | 2000 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1993-04-08 |
2 | 3873 | II | Łuka, Marek | 1656 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1962-06-14 |
3 | 3901 | II | Peret, Ryszard | 1581 | 1800 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 1971-02-02 |
4 | 24965 | II+ | Skiba, Krzysztof | 1565 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 1994-09-07 |
5 | 11025 | I | Burdzy, Joanna | 1541 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1998-02-16 |
6 | 23632 | I | Mytych, Rafał | 1529 | 2000 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 1997-10-02 |
7 | 21355 | II | Godek, Martyna | 1365 | 1600 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 1999-10-18 |
8 | 23386 | II | Piersiak, Krystian | 1308 | 1800 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 2001-06-19 |
9 | 11083 | II+ | Zgoda, Damian | 0 | 1800 | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 1978-01-15 |
10 | 24904 | II | Lach, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | LKS Kosienice Kosienice | 1992-03-20 |
11 | 24901 | II | Lach, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | LKS Kosienice Kosienice | 1991-03-21 |
12 | 11075 | II | Mala, Marcin | 0 | 1800 | MKSz GRYF Dębica | 1979-09-30 |
13 | 30354 | II | Mazur, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 2001-03-03 |
14 | 36952 | II | Miś, Mieszko | 0 | 1800 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | 2003-05-15 |
15 | 25466 | II | Rzeszutek, Jerzy | 0 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 1959-11-01 |
16 | 25516 | II | Skiba, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 1968-12-20 |
17 | 23510 | II | Stagraczyński, Stefan | 0 | 1800 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1987-08-02 |
18 | 23429 | II | Zawadzki, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 1980-11-01 |
19 | 23093 | II+ | Trybowska, Barbara | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 2000-11-07 |
20 | 29658 | II | Flisiak, Iwona | 0 | 1600 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 1975-02-28 |
21 | 22970 | II | Łuka, Agnieszka | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2000-03-21 |
22 | 25520 | II | Mytych, Wiktoria | 0 | 1600 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 2002-10-04 |
23 | 23094 | II | Trybowska, Anna | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1998-07-10 |
24 | 40632 | III | Bogacz, Grzegorz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1980-12-25 |
25 | 30031 | III | Czarnik, Eugeniusz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1966-07-13 |
26 | 25765 | III | Kopeć, Marian | 0 | 1600 | Dzikowiec | 1947-04-26 |
27 | 38274 | III | Koryś, Dawid | 0 | 1600 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 1994-12-18 |
28 | 23384 | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 2001-08-04 |
29 | 36564 | III | Mazur, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1995-08-19 |
30 | 23984 | III | Nowak, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 2001-02-08 |
31 | 23405 | III | Szostecki, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | Górno | 2000-08-18 |
32 | 25764 | III | Tęcza, Kazimierz | 0 | 1600 | Dzikowiec | 1959-02-21 |
33 | 26276 | III | Trybowski, Andrzej | 0 | 1600 | Rudnik | 1972-08-17 |
34 | 29928 | III | Zieliński, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | Dzikowiec | 1976-01-31 |
35 | 23383 | III | Kasprzyk, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | KS Górnovia Smak-EKO Górno | 1998-07-05 |
36 | 40631 | IV | Blicharz, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1400 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1998-05-27 |
37 | 40634 | IV | Stąpor, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1998-09-07 |
38 | 41688 | IV | Szalony, Marcin | 0 | 1400 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1997-11-17 |
39 | 27378 | IV | Szostecki, Adrian | 0 | 1400 | Górno | 2000-08-18 |
40 | 39167 | IV | Ślęzak, Marek | 0 | 1400 | Cmolas | 1980-03-24 |
41 | 40638 | V | Żmuda, Wiktor | 0 | 1200 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1997-11-29 |
42 | | | Niemczyk, Monika | 0 | 1000 | Kolbuszowa | 2011-08-12 |
43 | | | Niemczyk, Paweł | 0 | 1000 | Kolbuszowa | 2000-12-27 |
44 | 42566 | | Posłuszny, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1997-12-06 |
45 | 42564 | | Sondej, Eryk | 0 | 1000 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1999-03-26 |
46 | 42565 | | Starzec, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa | 1999-07-16 |
|