M-ce | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Ruz |
1 | | II+ | Woźny, Tomasz | 1783 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Przemyśl | 7.5 | 40.00 | 51.50 | 2020 |
2 | | II+ | Bil, Piotr | 1713 | 1800 | LKS Ujkowice | 7.0 | 41.00 | 51.00 | 1980 |
3 | | II | Miczek, Szczepan | 1797 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 7.0 | 40.50 | 52.50 | 1960 |
4 | | IV | Barański, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 7.0 | 37.50 | 47.00 | 1940 |
5 | | II+ | Bartoszek, Michał | 1748 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 6.5 | 39.00 | 49.50 | 1920 |
6 | | II | Dudzik, Łukasz | 1781 | 1800 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 6.5 | 38.00 | 49.50 | 1940 |
7 | | II+ | Skiba, Krzysztof | 1565 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 6.5 | 31.50 | 39.50 | 1880 |
8 | | II | Pokarowski, Maciej | 1734 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 6.0 | 44.00 | 56.00 | 1880 |
9 | | II | Drabek, Jan | 1683 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 6.0 | 39.50 | 51.00 | 1840 |
10 | | I | Savchuk, Luba | 0 | 1800 | Lwów | 6.0 | 36.50 | 45.50 | 1860 |
11 | | II | Łuczka, Szymon | 1601 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 6.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 1820 |
12 | | II+ | Głuszak, Paweł | 1553 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 6.0 | 35.00 | 44.50 | 1860 |
13 | | II | Choina, Michał | 1561 | 1800 | Hetman Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 5.5 | 38.50 | 50.50 | 1840 |
14 | | II+ | Tarasek, Bogdan | 1744 | 1800 | Bytom | 5.5 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 1880 |
15 | | III | Bąk, Jerzy | 0 | 1600 | Turbia | 5.5 | 34.50 | 43.50 | 1780 |
16 | | II | Cieplak, Dariusz | 0 | 1800 | BCK Biłgoraj | 5.5 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 1760 |
17 | | II | Wróbel, Dariusz | 0 | 1800 | BCK Biłgoraj | 5.5 | 33.00 | 41.50 | 1800 |
18 | | II+ | Bartoszek, Jakub | 1705 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 5.5 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 1760 |
19 | | II | Piędel, Marek | 0 | 1800 | Leżajsk | 5.0 | 36.50 | 45.50 | 1640 |
20 | | II | Savchuk, Julia | 0 | 1600 | Lwów | 5.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 1700 |
21 | | II | Gladysz, Evgen | 0 | 1800 | Pustomyty Lwów | 5.0 | 34.50 | 44.50 | 1720 |
22 | | III | Ziółkowski, Janusz | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 5.0 | 32.00 | 41.50 | 1800 |
23 | | II | Januszewski, Kazimierz | 1712 | 1800 | Stalowa Wola | 5.0 | 32.00 | 40.50 | 1800 |
24 | | II | Szeląg, Przemysław | 0 | 1800 | Przemyśl | 5.0 | 30.50 | 41.00 | 1660 |
25 | | II | Cherniak, Olena | 0 | 1600 | Kovel | 5.0 | 27.50 | 37.00 | 1823 |
26 | | II | Strzałka, Jerzy | 0 | 1800 | BCK Biłgoraj | 4.5 | 37.50 | 49.00 | 1740 |
27 | | II | Barański, Robert | 0 | 1800 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 4.5 | 36.50 | 47.00 | 1700 |
28 | | II | Trybowski, Władysław | 0 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 4.5 | 36.00 | 46.00 | 1700 |
29 | | II | Wiech, Dominik | 0 | 1800 | SS-T Lubcza Racławówka | 4.5 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 1660 |
30 | | I | Wróbel, Aneta | 1705 | 1800 | Lubcza Racławówka | 4.5 | 33.00 | 44.50 | 1720 |
31 | | III | Mazur, Jakub | 1503 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 4.5 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 1720 |
32 | | III | Lewko, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 4.5 | 31.50 | 39.50 | 1660 |
33 | | III | Barański, Witold | 0 | 1600 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 4.5 | 30.50 | 39.00 | 1668 |
34 | | III | Rembisz, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 4.5 | 28.00 | 36.50 | 1680 |
35 | | III | Chowaniec, Artur | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 4.5 | 26.50 | 34.50 | 1680 |
36 | | II | Turakiewicz, Wiktor | 0 | 1800 | UKS Turbia | 4.5 | 23.50 | 31.50 | 1579 |
37 | | III | Trybowski, Andrzej | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 4.0 | 32.00 | 41.00 | 1660 |
38 | | II | Kyrychenko, Grigoriy | 0 | 1800 | Lwów | 4.0 | 29.00 | 35.50 | 1500 |
39 | | III | Guzik, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | Krosno | 4.0 | 23.00 | 29.00 | 1440 |
40 | | III | Uzarewicz, Anna | 0 | 1400 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 4.0 | 22.50 | 27.00 | 1440 |
41 | | III | Winter, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | Krosno | 4.0 | 20.50 | 25.00 | 1556 |
42 | | II | Bańkowski, Ryszard | 0 | 1800 | UKS Centrum Jeżowe | 3.5 | 31.50 | 40.00 | 1620 |
43 | | II | Fus, Mariusz | 0 | 1800 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 3.5 | 31.00 | 41.00 | 1580 |
44 | | II | Kuziemko, Konrad | 1638 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 3.5 | 30.00 | 37.50 | 1601 |
45 | | II | Kuziemko, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 3.5 | 30.00 | 37.50 | 1534 |
46 | | IV | Miga, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 3.5 | 28.00 | 35.50 | 1580 |
47 | | IV | Wiech, Damian | 0 | 1400 | Nockowa | 3.5 | 27.50 | 34.50 | 1520 |
48 | | V | Rataj, Jan | 0 | 1200 | BCK Biłgoraj | 3.5 | 27.00 | 33.50 | 1580 |
49 | | III | Turakiewicz, Witold | 0 | 1600 | UKS Turbia | 3.5 | 26.50 | 35.00 | 1620 |
50 | | II | Czanasz, Aleksander | 0 | 1800 | BCK Biłgoraj | 3.0 | 28.00 | 37.50 | 1380 |
51 | | II | Flisiak, Iwona | 0 | 1600 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 3.0 | 27.50 | 34.00 | 1560 |
52 | | II | Skiba, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 3.0 | 27.00 | 35.00 | 1460 |
53 | | IV | Sabat, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | Stalowa Wola | 3.0 | 19.00 | 24.00 | 1300 |
54 | | III | Konior, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 2.5 | 28.00 | 37.00 | 1480 |
55 | | II | Baran, Milena | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2.5 | 27.50 | 34.50 | 1320 |
56 | | | Rataj, Jan | 0 | 1000 | BCK Biłgoraj | 2.5 | 25.50 | 32.50 | 1420 |
57 | | II | Ostrowski, Michał | 1418 | 1800 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 2.5 | 25.50 | 31.00 | 1380 |
58 | | | Podpora, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | Nisko | 2.0 | 24.00 | 29.50 | 1260 |
59 | | III | Wolak, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 1.5 | 26.00 | 34.00 | 1280 |
60 | | | Drozd, Ryszard | 0 | 1000 | Szachowe Umysły Stalowa Wola | 0.0 | 23.00 | 29.50 | 1120 |
|