Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | Piersiak, Krystian | 1308 | 1800 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2001-06-19 |
2 | II | Gaj, Szymon | 1247 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2001-03-19 |
3 | II | Kałwik, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 2000-04-01 |
4 | II | Mazur, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 2001-03-03 |
5 | II | Pantuła, Mikołaj | 1483 | 1800 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 2000-11-01 |
6 | II | Gazda, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 2000-07-17 |
7 | III | Chodorowski, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 2000-08-05 |
8 | III | Pałacki, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999-09-30 |
9 | III | Ziaja, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 1999-06-16 |
10 | III | Cieszyński, Michał | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 2000-03-18 |
11 | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2001-08-04 |
12 | III | Lewicki, Michał | 0 | 1600 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 2000-11-17 |
13 | III | Matyja, Szymon | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2000-04-14 |
14 | III | Moskal, Radosław | 0 | 1600 | SP-2 Rudnik nad Sanem | 2001-02-08 |
15 | III | Baran, Michał | 0 | 1600 | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001-02-07 |
16 | III | Błaszczak, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | | 1999-07-29 |
17 | III | Socha, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1999-05-03 |
18 | II | Jeżak, Paweł | 0 | 1800 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 1999-12-15 |
19 | III | Jastrzębski, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | | 2000-10-21 |
20 | III | Wiatr, Patryk | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 1999-07-31 |
21 | III | Piłat, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2000-04-30 |
22 | III | Szylar, Michał | 0 | 1600 | LKS Markovia Markowa | 1999-01-04 |
23 | III | Krauz, Seweryn | 0 | 1600 | | 2000-08-16 |
24 | III | Pędrak, Aleksander | 0 | 1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2001-07-01 |
25 | III | Szeląg, Batłomiej | 0 | 1600 | SKKS Przemyśl | 2001-09-29 |
26 | III | Piersiak, Patryk | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2000-09-07 |
27 | III | Szostecki, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | | 2000-08-18 |
28 | III | Nowak, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 2001-02-08 |
29 | III | Korta, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 2000-03-02 |
30 | III | Guzik, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 2001-12-14 |
31 | III | Szpunar, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 1999-03-03 |
32 | III | Micewicz, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 2000-05-05 |
33 | III | Żak, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 2000-05-29 |
34 | III | Lew, Sebastian | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 2001-06-16 |
35 | III | Gąsiorek, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Przeworsk | 1999-09-24 |
36 | III | Miąsik, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | SP 7 Rzeszów | 2000-04-16 |
37 | III | Świszcz, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | S-KKS Przemyśl | 2000-03-03 |
38 | IV | Tomczyk, Ireneusz | 0 | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 1999-03-22 |
39 | IV | Pociask, Sebastian | 0 | 1400 | SP 3 SEDZISZÓW MŁP | 2000-05-03 |
40 | IV | Maksymowicz, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-08-09 |
41 | IV | Stawarz, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 2000-12-13 |
42 | IV | Kluz, Robert | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-01-10 |
43 | IV | Szpunar, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | SP Wysoka | 1999-09-18 |
44 | IV | Śliwa, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | SP Wysoka | 2001-02-12 |
45 | IV | Cwynar, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 2000-01-22 |
46 | IV | Gazdowicz, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-05-10 |
47 | IV | Danielewicz, Sebastian | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-10-06 |
48 | IV | Boroń, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | SP Wiśniowa | 2000-05-30 |
49 | IV | Łakomski, Mariusz | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-04-24 |
50 | IV | Folta, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-02-20 |
51 | IV | Więcek, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-08-22 |
52 | IV | Filar, Radosław | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-03-13 |
53 | IV | Rupar, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-12-09 |
54 | IV | Leja, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-04-13 |
55 | IV | Szostecki, Adrian | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-08-18 |
56 | IV | Szmyd, Marcin | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-10-09 |
57 | IV | Wójtowicz, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | SP 6 Krosno | 2000-10-06 |
58 | IV | Grześkiewicz, Marcin | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-04-12 |
59 | IV | Suchorabski, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-06-26 |
60 | IV | Cebeńko, Krystian | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 1999-05-06 |
61 | IV | Jamrugiewicz, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 2000-10-21 |
62 | III | Wąsik, Damian | 0 | 1600 | | 1999-02-05 |
63 | V | Jawor, Sebastian | 0 | 1200 | | 2001-02-01 |
64 | V | Szylar, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | | 2000-12-12 |
65 | V | Chmura, Michał | 0 | 1200 | szkoła podstawowa nr.3 Przeworsk | 2001-03-19 |
66 | V | Janusz, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1200 | | 2000-03-22 |
67 | | Kaczmarski, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | | - - |
68 | | Ryczko, Rafał | 0 | 1000 | | - - |
69 | | Dudzik, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | | - - |
70 | | Majkut, Aleksander | 0 | 1000 | SP Wólka Grodziska | - - |
71 | V | Kuchar, Kamil | 0 | 1200 | | 2001-06-12 |
72 | | Tołpa, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1000 | | 1999- - |
73 | | Surdziel, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | | 1999-11-11 |
74 | V | Zdeb, Dominik | 0 | 1200 | | 1999-10-04 |
|