Nr | ID CR | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. | Uwagi |
1 | 24037 | | III | Cieszyński, Michał | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 2000-03-18 | SP Wysoka |
2 | 27557 | | III | Szylar, Michał | 0 | 1600 | LKS Markovia Markowa | 1999-01-04 | SP Markowa |
3 | 24039 | | III | Szpunar, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 1999-03-03 | SP Wysoka |
4 | 25479 | | III | Woś, Mariusz | 0 | 1600 | | 2001-11-26 | SP 3 Łańcut |
5 | 27972 | | III | Jastrzębski, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | | 2000-10-21 | SP Albigowa |
6 | 28270 | | III | Witek, Barbara | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-09-20 | SP 2 Żołynia |
7 | 24036 | | III | Niemczak, Izabella | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 1999-03-19 | SP Wysoka |
8 | 29887 | | III | Wiśniowska, Patrycja | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-01-22 | SP Markowa |
9 | 29890 | | III | Rusinek, Wiktoria | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-07-15 | SP Markowa |
10 | 28510 | | IV | Rupar, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-12-09 | SP 2 Żołynia |
11 | 37140 | | IV | Filar, Radosław | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-03-13 | SP Markowa |
12 | 25472 | | IV | Stawarz, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gambit Łańcut | 2000-12-13 | SP 3 Łańcut |
13 | 28257 | | IV | Danielewicz, Sebastian | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-10-06 | SP 2 Żołynia |
14 | 24041 | | IV | Ziaja, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 1999-06-16 | SP Wysoka |
15 | 26110 | | IV | Leja, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-04-13 | SP 2 Żołynia |
16 | 42044 | | IV | Kluz, Robert | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-01-10 | SP Markowa |
17 | 25475 | | IV | Cwynar, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 2000-01-22 | SP Wysoka |
18 | 27981 | | IV | Hanus, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-04-12 | SP 3 Łańcut |
19 | 40706 | | IV | Puzio, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-03-22 | SP 1 Żołynia |
20 | 39130 | | IV | Lew, Sebastian | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 2001-06-16 | SP Wysoka |
21 | 36907 | | IV | Krauz, Seweryn | 0 | 1400 | | 2000-08-16 | SP Markowa |
22 | 36886 | | IV | Cebeńko, Krystian | 0 | 1400 | LKS Orzeł Wysoka | 1999-05-06 | SP Wysoka |
23 | 42041 | | IV | Szpunar, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-09-18 | SP Wysoka |
24 | 42043 | | IV | Kud, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | | 1999-08-09 | SP Markowa |
25 | 25471 | | IV | Radecki, Radosław | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-03-09 | SP 3 Łańcut |
26 | 39209 | | IV | Folta, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | | 2001-02-20 | SP Wysoka |
27 | 26109 | | IV | Szylar, Sara | 0 | 1250 | | 1999-02-20 | SP Markowa |
28 | 28272 | | IV | Danielewicz, Wiktoria | 0 | 1250 | | 2000-02-13 | SP 2 Żołynia |
29 | 25478 | | V | Szylar, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | | 2000-12-12 | SP Markowa |
30 | 39206 | | V | Wróbel, Marek | 0 | 1200 | | 2000-07-27 | SP Brzóza Stadnicka |
31 | 28511 | | V | Kozdroń, Łukasz | 0 | 1200 | | 1999-02-07 | SP Brzóza Stadnicka |
32 | 28515 | | V | Buszta, Bartosz | 0 | 1200 | | 1999-03-31 | SP Brzóza Stadnicka |
33 | 28271 | | V | Janiczek, Tomasz | 0 | 1200 | | 1999-07-14 | |
34 | 28508 | | V | Pelc, Joanna | 0 | 1100 | | 2000-04-17 | |
35 | 42643 | | | Szylar, Artur | 0 | 1000 | | 2001-05-07 | SP Markowa |
|