Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | 2223 | 2300 |
| | | 8 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | 2084 | 2100 |
2 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 29 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 30 | II | MRÓZ, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 37 | III | ŻYGADŁO, Władysław | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 38 | III | SAUTER, Janusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 40 | III | JUREK, Roman | 0 | 1600 |
3 | Elbląg | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | k | BIELUSZEWSKI, Piotr | 2117 | 2200 |
4 | Ełk | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 34 | II | MAZUR, Zdzisław | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 47 | IV | OMIELAN, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 52 | | OBRYCKI, Konrad | 0 | 1000 |
5 | Gałkowo | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | IV | GRALA, Stanisław | 0 | 1400 |
6 | KS Odrodzenie Szczytno | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 11 | I | GULA, Andrzej | 1962 | 2000 |
7 | KSz Maraton Łomża | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 39 | III | RUTKOWSKI, Edward | 0 | 1600 |
8 | MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | m | GOSIEWSKI, Piotr | 2143 | 2300 |
| | | 12 | I | LESIŃSKI, Zdzisław | 1933 | 2000 |
| | | 27 | II | PLICHTA, Grzegorz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 36 | III | ROSIŃSKI, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 |
9 | MKSz Hetman-Pionier Kętrzyn | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 19 | II | MATUSZEWICZ, Ryszard | 1510 | 1800 |
| | | 24 | I | KRUKLIS, Mirosław | 0 | 2000 |
| | | 26 | II | PIWNICKI, Antoni | 1623 | 1800 |
| | | 31 | II+ | WARKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1800 |
10 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | k | JÓŹWIK, Rafał | 1983 | 2200 |
11 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 13 | I | BIELUSZEWSKI, Henryk | 1861 | 2000 |
12 | Mońki | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 32 | II | RADZIWONOWICZ, Andrzej | 0 | 1800 |
13 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | IM | KOSTYRA, Stanislaw | 2287 | 2400 |
14 | Orzysz | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 46 | IV | JANUSZKO, Romuald | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 49 | V | MACONKO, Roman | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 50 | | ZIMOCHA, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 54 | | WSZEBOROWSKI, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 56 | | KONDYSIAK, Kamil | 0 | 1000 |
15 | Pisz | 5 | | | | | |
| | | 28 | II | RUTKOWSKI, Tadeusz | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 51 | | ZYŚK, Patryk | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 53 | | ZYŚK, Przemysław | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 55 | | ZYŚK, Adrian | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 57 | | KIERZKOWSKI, Kazimierz | 0 | 1000 |
16 | Ruciane-Nida | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 43 | IV | GRALA, Wiesław | 0 | 1400 |
17 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 11 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | k | PLESIUK, Andrzej | 2197 | 2200 |
| | | 4 | k | SKINDZIER, Saturnin | 2165 | 2200 |
| | | 10 | k | RAK, Tomasz | 2051 | 2200 |
| | | 15 | II+ | MALECKI, Janusz | 1804 | 1800 |
| | | 16 | k | PLESIUK, Jan | 1664 | 2200 |
| | | 18 | II | BOBRYK, Konrad | 1575 | 1800 |
| | | 22 | I | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Jan | 1985 | 2000 |
| | | 25 | II | RĘKAWEK, Lech | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 33 | II | RACZKOWSKI, Zygmunt | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 35 | II | GÓRSKI, Wawrzyniec | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 45 | IV | WITKOWSKI, Marian | 0 | 1400 |
18 | UKS Olimpik Mońki | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 17 | II+ | FILEWICZ, Przemyslaw | 1631 | 1800 |
| | | 21 | II | FILEWICZ, Radoslaw | 1301 | 1800 |
19 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | 2088 | 2100 |
| | | 20 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | 1364 | 1800 |
| | | 23 | I | KOLENDO, Kamil | 0 | 2000 |
|