M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Klub |
1 | k | Jaroch, Paweł | 2252 | 2200 | 11.0 | 93.00 | 110.00 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. |
2 | m | Kosiorek, Marek | 2365 | 2300 | 10.0 | 93.50 | 111.50 | UKS \ Rotmistrz\ Grudziądz |
3 | k | Rybak, Tomasz | 2221 | 2200 | 10.0 | 91.50 | 109.50 | KU AZS UMK Toruń |
4 | I++ | Reza, Wojciech | 2073 | 2100 | 9.5 | 92.50 | 109.00 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn |
5 | I++ | Marchlewicz, Kamil | 2068 | 2100 | 9.0 | 90.00 | 106.00 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
6 | m | Budrewicz, Krzysztof | 2229 | 2300 | 8.5 | 90.50 | 106.00 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn |
7 | I+ | Papka, Sebastian | 2124 | 2100 | 8.5 | 87.00 | 104.00 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
8 | k | Rak, Tomasz | 2051 | 2200 | 8.5 | 86.50 | 102.50 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko |
9 | I+ | Zarębski, Cezary | 2013 | 2100 | 8.5 | 82.00 | 98.00 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda |
10 | I++ | Malczyk, Jakub | 2088 | 2100 | 8.0 | 87.50 | 104.50 | UKS \ Trzydziestka\ Olsztyn |
11 | I | Żebracki, Tomasz | 1856 | 2000 | 8.0 | 83.00 | 98.50 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
12 | I+ | Wisniewski, Adam | 1982 | 2100 | 8.0 | 79.50 | 95.50 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
13 | I+ | Pacuszka, Wioletta | 1983 | 1900 | 8.0 | 75.00 | 89.50 | UKS \ Rotmistrz\ Grudziądz |
14 | I | Tuszyński, Eugeniusz | 1767 | 2000 | 8.0 | 71.00 | 84.00 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
15 | II+ | Opaliński, Krzysztof | 1806 | 1800 | 8.0 | 69.50 | 82.50 | LUKS GOK Samborowo |
16 | I | Górniewicz, Oskar | 1944 | 2000 | 7.5 | 85.50 | 101.00 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
17 | k | Stolarczyk, Adam | 2168 | 2200 | 7.5 | 82.50 | 95.50 | KSz Gambit Świecie |
18 | k | Wiśniewski, Przemysław | 2074 | 2200 | 7.5 | 80.50 | 94.50 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
19 | II | Marchlewicz, Artur | 1674 | 1800 | 7.5 | 77.50 | 89.50 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
20 | II+ | Kuban, Wiesław | 1771 | 1800 | 7.5 | 71.50 | 85.50 | LUKS GOK Samborowo |
21 | II | Żebracki, Jarosław | 1834 | 1800 | 7.0 | 86.00 | 97.00 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
22 | k | Wesołowska, Edyta | 1931 | 2000 | 7.0 | 82.50 | 99.50 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
23 | I | Lewandowski, Marek | 1909 | 2000 | 7.0 | 81.50 | 96.50 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
24 | II+ | Marchlewicz, Damian | 1920 | 1800 | 7.0 | 80.50 | 94.50 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
25 | I | Wojtarowicz, Janusz | 2038 | 2000 | 7.0 | 80.00 | 94.00 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica |
26 | II | Ludwiński, Daniel | 1637 | 1800 | 7.0 | 78.00 | 94.50 | KU AZS UMK Toruń |
27 | II | Wiśniewski, Szymon | 1591 | 1800 | 7.0 | 77.50 | 91.00 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
28 | I+ | Raszkiewicz, Agnieszka | 1839 | 1900 | 7.0 | 76.00 | 88.50 | UMKSz. \ Jaćwież\ Suwałki |
29 | I | Stachowicz, Feliks | 1761 | 2000 | 7.0 | 75.00 | 90.00 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
30 | | Żychliński, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | 7.0 | 72.50 | 85.00 | |
31 | II | Zawadzki, Krzysztof | 1655 | 1800 | 7.0 | 70.00 | 82.00 | |
32 | II+ | Zebrowska, Anna | 1609 | 1600 | 7.0 | 68.00 | 82.50 | |
33 | II | Urban, Jacek | 1644 | 1800 | 7.0 | 64.50 | 79.00 | KSz Gambit Świecie |
34 | II+ | Kazmierczak, Roman | 0 | 1800 | 6.5 | 69.00 | 81.50 | |
35 | | Karpiński, Kazimierz | 0 | 1000 | 6.5 | 68.50 | 81.00 | |
36 | IV | Sulkowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | 6.5 | 67.00 | 77.50 | |
37 | II | Karpiński, Ryszard | 1710 | 1800 | 6.0 | 75.00 | 88.50 | |
38 | III | Szulc, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | 6.0 | 72.50 | 82.50 | |
39 | III | Kryszkiewicz, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | 6.0 | 71.50 | 83.50 | |
40 | II | Biegajski, Roman | 0 | 1800 | 6.0 | 71.00 | 83.50 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
41 | I | Klugiewicz, Józef | 1886 | 2000 | 6.0 | 71.00 | 83.50 | OSiR Golub-Dobrzyń |
42 | III | Marzec, Konrad | 0 | 1600 | 6.0 | 67.50 | 77.50 | UKS \ OPP\ Toruń |
43 | IV | Droś, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | 6.0 | 67.00 | 78.50 | |
44 | II | Karpiński, Waldemar | 1754 | 1800 | 6.0 | 66.50 | 78.50 | |
45 | III | Szarfemberg, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | 6.0 | 64.50 | 76.00 | WKSz 1938 Włocławek |
46 | III | Stańczak, Adam | 0 | 1600 | 6.0 | 58.00 | 69.00 | KSz Gambit Świecie |
47 | | Górecki, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | 5.5 | 75.50 | 88.50 | |
48 | II | Klimek, Cezary | 1590 | 1800 | 5.5 | 65.50 | 77.00 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda |
49 | III | Krajnik, Jacek | 0 | 1600 | 5.5 | 64.50 | 76.00 | |
50 | III | Waszkowska, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | 5.5 | 59.50 | 69.00 | KSz Gambit Świecie |
51 | | Matulewski, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | 5.5 | 59.00 | 68.00 | |
52 | III | Kosobucki, Miłosz | 0 | 1600 | 5.5 | 58.50 | 69.00 | |
53 | IV | Chrzanowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | 5.5 | 53.00 | 62.00 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
54 | III | Konefał, Leszek | 0 | 1600 | 5.0 | 72.50 | 85.00 | WKSz 1938 Włocławek |
55 | III | Kieliszek, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 | 5.0 | 63.50 | 73.50 | MO TKKF BKSz Merkury Brodnica |
56 | IV | Marchlewicz, Marcin | 0 | 1400 | 5.0 | 59.50 | 71.00 | Brodnica |
57 | III | Szymańska, Emilia | 0 | 1400 | 5.0 | 52.00 | 61.50 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
58 | III | Rusin, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | 4.5 | 56.00 | 66.00 | |
59 | IV | Lewandowski, Bogdan | 0 | 1400 | 4.5 | 48.50 | 57.50 | WKSz 1938 Włocławek |
60 | II | Orłowski, Mirosław | 0 | 1800 | 4.0 | 63.00 | 76.00 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda |
61 | IV | Włoch, Rafał | 0 | 1400 | 4.0 | 53.50 | 63.50 | Bydgoszcz |
62 | | Lendzion, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | 4.0 | 52.00 | 61.50 | |
63 | | Nowak, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | 4.0 | 49.50 | 58.50 | |
64 | III | Dejna, Mirosław | 1215 | 1600 | 2.5 | 50.00 | 59.50 | |
65 | IV | Solarek, Michał | 0 | 1400 | 2.5 | 48.50 | 57.50 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
|